Final - Match 2
Steven Ochoa (32) 21 W vs.
Barry Hempy (7) 17 L 8 48:30
Final
Barry Hempy (7) 7 L vs.
Steven Ochoa (32) 21 W Center Court 13:54
Elimination Final
Steven Ochoa (32) 21 W vs.
Kyle Anderson (13) 8 L 7 16:52
Elimination Semi-final
Steven Ochoa (32) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer (3) 13 L Center Court 16:29
Winners Final
Kyle Anderson (13) 5 L vs.
Barry Hempy (7) 21 W Center Court 14:07
Elimination 8
Jim Frantz (9) 18 L vs.
Mike Schaffer (3) 21 W 15 21:40
Tom Bobo (22) 6 L vs.
Steven Ochoa (32) 21 W 14 12:49
Elimination 7
Jeremiah Ellis (2) 16 L vs.
Tom Bobo (22) 21 W Center Court 26:25
Steven Bernacet (38) 2 L vs.
Jim Frantz (9) 21 W 14 13:07
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Schaffer (3) 9 L vs.
Barry Hempy (7) 21 W Center Court 23:47
Steven Ochoa (32) 20 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (13) 21 W Center Court 58:53
Elimination 6
Mark Smothers (10) 5 L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (2) 21 W 17 15:26
Steve Smith (1) 20 L vs.
Jim Frantz (9) 21 W 15 34:48
Steven Bernacet (38) 21 W vs.
Jeff Reynolds (12) 14 L 16 24:08
Tom Bobo (22) 21 W vs.
Tim Anderson (11) 13 L 8 22:53
Elimination 5
Clinton Lucas (15) 14 L vs.
Mark Smothers (10) 21 W Jeff Link #2 23:37
Daniel Deisher (6) 3 L vs.
Steve Smith (1) 21 W 4 26:06
Jerry Armstrong (4) 5 L vs.
Steven Bernacet (38) 21 W EZ #3 21:56
Tom Bobo (22) 21 W vs.
Brian Jones (16) 3 L 15 04:29
Winners 3
Barry Hempy (7) 21 W vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (2) 6 L 16 19:03
Jeff Reynolds (12) 8 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (13) 21 W 6 16:20
Mike Schaffer (3) 21 W vs.
Tim Anderson (11) 3 L 15 18:13
Steven Ochoa (32) 21 W vs.
Jim Frantz (9) 7 L 6 10:56
Elimination 4
Clinton Lucas (15) 21 W vs.
Chad Webb (36) 20 L 8 19:40
Jerry Armstrong (4) 21 W vs.
Troy King (18) 9 L 9 17:49
Mark Smothers (10) 21 W vs.
Jordan Power (37) 8 L 5 19:23
Michael Chittendean (35) 8 L vs.
Brian Jones (16) 21 W 17 13:10
Steve Mullis (8) 17 L vs.
Daniel Deisher (6) 21 W EZ #3 33:36
Steve Smith (1) 21 W vs.
Ryan Deyoung (19) 5 L 15 16:24
Steven Bernacet (38) 21 W vs.
Dan Newcomb (23) 11 L 4 17:52
Tom Bobo (22) 21 W vs.
Pat Cunningham (25) 13 L 16 19:38
Elimination 3
Brandon Magyar (34) 13 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (15) 21 W 4 21:37
Darin Knox (27) 18 L vs.
Tom Bobo (22) 21 W Jeff Link #2 22:05
Jerry Armstrong (4) 21 W vs.
Robert Green (20) 15 L 7 27:00
Mark Smothers (10) 21 W vs.
Dana Hill (39) 20 L 6 21:42
Skyler Seibert (14) 4 L vs.
Michael Chittendean (35) 21 W 5 15:54
Steve Mullis (8) 21 W vs.
Don Bailey (24) 6 L 15 17:34
Terry Mathis (17) 8 L vs.
Steve Smith (1) 21 W Center Court 25:38
Troy Catlin (21) 1 L vs.
Steven Bernacet (38) 21 W 9 14:19
Winners 2
Barry Hempy (7) 21 W vs.
Dan Newcomb (23) 7 L 15 12:08
Jim Frantz (9) 21 W vs.
Pat Cunningham (25) 7 L 4 18:09
Jordan Power (37) 8 L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (12) 21 W 8 20:44
Kyle Anderson (13) 21 W vs.
Chad Webb (36) 17 L EZ #3 21:43
Mike Schaffer (3) 21 W vs.
Ryan Deyoung (19) 15 L 16 19:39
Steven Ochoa (32) 21 W vs.
Brian Jones (16) 10 L Jeff Link #2 18:36
Tim Anderson (11) 21 W vs.
Daniel Deisher (6) 5 L 17 13:22
Troy King (18) 11 L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (2) 21 W 7 16:25
Elimination 2
(bye) (41) L vs.
Mark Smothers (10) W 44:05
(bye) (43) L vs.
Troy Catlin (21) W 43:53
(bye) (45) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (14) W 54:39
(bye) (47) L vs.
Terry Mathis (17) W 38:39
(bye) (49) L vs.
Clinton Lucas (15) W 49:45
(bye) (51) L vs.
Robert Green (20) W 50:28
(bye) (53) L vs.
Tom Bobo (22) W 53:06
(bye) (55) L vs.
Don Bailey (24) W 44:51
(bye) (57) L vs.
Dana Hill (39) W 50:12
Brad Krauser (29) 12 L vs.
Michael Chittendean (35) 21 W 13:22
Chris Cooper (28) 9 L vs.
Darin Knox (27) 21 W 9 17:35
Chris Hansen (33) 12 L vs.
Brandon Magyar (34) 21 W 14:12
Gene Quilter (31) 8 L vs.
Steve Smith (1) 21 W Center Court 22:11
John Worrell (26) 5 L vs.
Steve Mullis (8) 21 W 17 15:42
Steven Bernacet (38) 21 W vs.
Jr Williams (5) 8 L 18:58
Teanitia Lashely (30) 6 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (4) 21 W 20:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 22:27
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 22:27
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 22:27
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 22:27
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 22:27
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 22:27
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 22:27
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 22:27
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 22:27
(bye) (58) L vs.
John Worrell (26) W 37:14
(bye) (60) L vs.
Chris Cooper (28) W 48:32
(bye) (62) L vs.
Teanitia Lashely (30) W 41:27
(bye) (64) L vs.
Chris Hansen (33) W 39:53
Brad Krauser (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 43:36
Gene Quilter (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 38:19
Steven Bernacet (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 45:09
Winners 1
Barry Hempy (7) 21 W vs.
Dana Hill (39) 5 L 12:57
Brandon Magyar (34) 13 L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (2) 21 W 8 20:54
Chad Webb (36) 21 W vs.
Jerry Armstrong (4) 14 L 18:57
Clinton Lucas (15) 18 L vs.
Troy King (18) 21 W 16 24:15
Dan Newcomb (23) 21 W vs.
Mark Smothers (10) 15 L 19:02
Darin Knox (27) 16 L vs.
Daniel Deisher (6) 21 W 5 25:13
Jim Frantz (9) 15 W vs.
Don Bailey (24) 21 L 9 21:07
Jr Williams (5) 15 L vs.
Jordan Power (37) 21 W 9 20:51
Kyle Anderson (13) 21 W vs.
Robert Green (20) 13 L Jeff Link #2 26:14
Mike Schaffer (3) 21 W vs.
Michael Chittendean (35) 14 L 16:34
Pat Cunningham (25) 21 W vs.
Steve Mullis (8) 15 L 27:48
Ryan Deyoung (19) 21 W vs.
Skyler Seibert (14) 18 L Center Court 29:29
Steve Smith (1) 4 L vs.
Steven Ochoa (32) 21 W EZ #3 16:27
Terry Mathis (17) 7 L vs.
Brian Jones (16) 21 W 8 13:46
Tim Anderson (11) 21 W vs.
Tom Bobo (22) 19 L 7 29:04
Troy Catlin (21) 13 L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (12) 21 W 4 19:12
Round 1
(bye) (41) L vs.
Don Bailey (24) W 22:27
(bye) (43) L vs.
Tom Bobo (22) W 22:27
(bye) (45) L vs.
Robert Green (20) W 22:27
(bye) (47) L vs.
Troy King (18) W 22:27
(bye) (49) L vs.
Brian Jones (16) W 22:27
(bye) (51) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (14) W 22:27
(bye) (53) L vs.
Jeff Reynolds (12) W 22:27
(bye) (55) L vs.
Mark Smothers (10) W 22:27
(bye) (57) L vs.
Steve Mullis (8) W 22:27
(bye) (59) L vs.
Daniel Deisher (6) W 22:27
(bye) (61) L vs.
Jerry Armstrong (4) W 22:27
(bye) (63) L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis (2) W 22:27
Barry Hempy (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 22:27
Brad Krauser (29) 8 L vs.
Chad Webb (36) 21 W 5 20:03
Chris Hansen (33) 11 L vs.
Steven Ochoa (32) 21 W 15 17:13
Clinton Lucas (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 22:27
Dan Newcomb (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 22:27
Dana Hill (39) 21 W vs.
John Worrell (26) 2 L 13:55
Darin Knox (27) 21 W vs.
Steven Bernacet (38) 6 L 6 22:09
Gene Quilter (31) 4 L vs.
Brandon Magyar (34) 21 W EZ #3 15:30
Jim Frantz (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 22:27
Jordan Power (37) 21 W vs.
Chris Cooper (28) 17 L 17 26:02
Jr Williams (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 22:27
Kyle Anderson (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 22:27
Michael Chittendean (35) 21 W vs.
Teanitia Lashely (30) 7 L 18:17
Mike Schaffer (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 22:27
Pat Cunningham (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 22:27
Ryan Deyoung (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 22:27
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 22:27
Terry Mathis (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 22:27
Tim Anderson (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 22:27
Troy Catlin (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 22:27