Final
SuperDave / Steve (6) W vs.
Laura / Tim A. (7) L Board 3 04:16
Elimination Final
Laura / Tim A. (7) W vs.
Matt / Albert (9) L Board 3 15:36
Elimination Semi-final
Laura / Tim A. (7) W vs.
Greg / Aaron (21) L Board 2 19:19
Winners Final
Matt / Albert (9) L vs.
SuperDave / Steve (6) W Board 3 25:04
Elimination 6
Brian / Keith (23) L vs.
Laura / Tim A. (7) W Board 4 25:27
Ronald / Veg (5) L vs.
Greg / Aaron (21) W Board 3 14:22
Elimination 5
Brian / Keith (23) W vs.
Kait / Chip (1) L Board 2 17:29
Ronald / Veg (5) W vs.
Laney / Bubba (3) L Board 3 22:19
Winners Semi-finals
Matt / Albert (9) W vs.
Greg / Aaron (21) L Board 4 19:44
SuperDave / Steve (6) W vs.
Laura / Tim A. (7) L Board 3 17:21
Elimination 4
Brian / Keith (23) W vs.
Stephanie / Scooba Steve (4) L Board 2 20:06
Jonathan / Blondie (22) L vs.
Kait / Chip (1) W Board 2 12:51
Meagan / Jewel (16) L vs.
Laney / Bubba (3) W Board 1 17:33
Ronald / Veg (5) W vs.
Nancy / Gene (18) L Board 5 13:41
Elimination 3
Fish / Cindy (20) L vs.
Ronald / Veg (5) W Board 4 31:43
Jonathan / Blondie (22) W vs.
Amy / Randy (19) L Board 1 19:24
Rikki / Brandon Mann (8) L vs.
Meagan / Jewel (16) W Board 3 27:51
Terri / Thomas (17) L vs.
Brian / Keith (23) W Board 3 14:06
Winners 2
Greg / Aaron (21) W vs.
Stephanie / Scooba Steve (4) L Board 1 11:31
Kait / Chip (1) L vs.
Matt / Albert (9) W Board 1 21:53
Laney / Bubba (3) L vs.
SuperDave / Steve (6) W Board 5 28:31
Laura / Tim A. (7) W vs.
Nancy / Gene (18) L Board 2 31:33
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brian / Keith (23) W 34:36
April / Anthony (14) L vs.
Fish / Cindy (20) W Board 2 26:53
Bev / Derrick (12) L vs.
Jonathan / Blondie (22) W Board 4 17:55
Danielle / Jordan (13) L vs.
Amy / Randy (19) W Board 5 11:51
Doc / Jennifer (15) L vs.
Meagan / Jewel (16) W Board 3 33:15
Melissa / Todd (11) L vs.
Ronald / Veg (5) W Board 1 12:05
Terri / Thomas (17) W vs.
ED / Deb (2) L Board 4 37:30
Wynelle / Kevin (10) L vs.
Rikki / Brandon Mann (8) W Board 5 22:48
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 47:47
(bye) (26) L vs.
Wynelle / Kevin (10) W 00:13
(bye) (28) L vs.
Bev / Derrick (12) W 04:57
(bye) (30) L vs.
April / Anthony (14) W 07:48
(bye) (32) L vs.
Terri / Thomas (17) W 22:53
Danielle / Jordan (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 06:47
Doc / Jennifer (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 25:57
Melissa / Todd (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 16:09
Winners 1
Fish / Cindy (20) L vs.
Stephanie / Scooba Steve (4) W Board 5 29:29
Jonathan / Blondie (22) L vs.
SuperDave / Steve (6) W Board 4 13:28
Kait / Chip (1) W vs.
Meagan / Jewel (16) L Board 3 18:27
Laney / Bubba (3) W vs.
Amy / Randy (19) L Board 3 22:18
Laura / Tim A. (7) W vs.
Brian / Keith (23) L Board 1 27:24
Matt / Albert (9) W vs.
Rikki / Brandon Mann (8) L Board 3 15:08
Nancy / Gene (18) W vs.
ED / Deb (2) L Board 1 18:26
Ronald / Veg (5) L vs.
Greg / Aaron (21) W Board 2 26:16
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rikki / Brandon Mann (8) W 47:47
(bye) (27) L vs.
SuperDave / Steve (6) W 47:47
(bye) (29) L vs.
Stephanie / Scooba Steve (4) W 47:47
(bye) (31) L vs.
ED / Deb (2) W 47:47
Amy / Randy (19) W vs.
April / Anthony (14) L Board 3 19:26
Brian / Keith (23) W vs.
Wynelle / Kevin (10) L Board 5 11:42
Danielle / Jordan (13) L vs.
Fish / Cindy (20) W Board 1 18:08
Doc / Jennifer (15) L vs.
Nancy / Gene (18) W Board 2 37:10
Greg / Aaron (21) W vs.
Bev / Derrick (12) L Board 4 16:01
Kait / Chip (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 47:47
Laney / Bubba (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 47:47
Laura / Tim A. (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 47:47
Matt / Albert (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 47:47
Melissa / Todd (11) L vs.
Jonathan / Blondie (22) W Board 5 15:54
Ronald / Veg (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 47:47
Terri / Thomas (17) L vs.
Meagan / Jewel (16) W Board 4 17:36