Blind Draw

Updated 2:03pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kait / Chip (1)
(bye) (32)
Terri / Thomas (17)
Board 4
Meagan / Jewel (16)
Matt / Albert (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Rikki / Brandon Mann (8)
Ronald / Veg (5)
(bye) (28)
Greg / Aaron (21)
Board 4
Bev / Derrick (12)
Danielle / Jordan (13)
Board 1
Fish / Cindy (20)
(bye) (29)
Stephanie / Scooba Steve (4)
Laney / Bubba (3)
(bye) (30)
Amy / Randy (19)
Board 3
April / Anthony (14)
Melissa / Todd (11)
Board 5
Jonathan / Blondie (22)
(bye) (27)
SuperDave / Steve (6)
Laura / Tim A. (7)
(bye) (26)
Brian / Keith (23)
Board 5
Wynelle / Kevin (10)
Doc / Jennifer (15)
Board 2
Nancy / Gene (18)
(bye) (31)
ED / Deb (2)
Kait / Chip (1)
A
Board 3
Meagan / Jewel (16)
Matt / Albert (9)
B
Board 3
Rikki / Brandon Mann (8)
Ronald / Veg (5)
C
Board 2
Greg / Aaron (21)
Fish / Cindy (20)
D
Board 5
Stephanie / Scooba Steve (4)
Laney / Bubba (3)
E
Board 3
Amy / Randy (19)
Jonathan / Blondie (22)
F
Board 4
SuperDave / Steve (6)
Laura / Tim A. (7)
G
Board 1
Brian / Keith (23)
Nancy / Gene (18)
H
Board 1
ED / Deb (2)
Kait / Chip (1)
I
Board 1
Matt / Albert (9)
Greg / Aaron (21)
J
Board 1
Stephanie / Scooba Steve (4)
Laney / Bubba (3)
K
Board 5
SuperDave / Steve (6)
Laura / Tim A. (7)
L
Board 2
Nancy / Gene (18)
Matt / Albert (9)
M
Board 4
Greg / Aaron (21)
SuperDave / Steve (6)
N
Board 3
Laura / Tim A. (7)
Matt / Albert (9)
O
Board 3
SuperDave / Steve (6)
SuperDave / Steve (6)
Board 3
Laura / Tim A. (7)
SuperDave / Steve (6)
(bye) (32)
Terri / Thomas (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Bev / Derrick (12)
Danielle / Jordan (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
April / Anthony (14)
Melissa / Todd (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Wynelle / Kevin (10)
Doc / Jennifer (15)
(bye) (31)
Terri / Thomas (17)
H
Board 4
ED / Deb (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Brian / Keith (23)
Bev / Derrick (12)
F
Board 4
Jonathan / Blondie (22)
Danielle / Jordan (13)
E
Board 5
Amy / Randy (19)
April / Anthony (14)
D
Board 2
Fish / Cindy (20)
Melissa / Todd (11)
C
Board 1
Ronald / Veg (5)
Wynelle / Kevin (10)
B
Board 5
Rikki / Brandon Mann (8)
Doc / Jennifer (15)
A
Board 3
Meagan / Jewel (16)
Terri / Thomas (17)
Board 3
Brian / Keith (23)
Jonathan / Blondie (22)
Board 1
Amy / Randy (19)
Fish / Cindy (20)
Board 4
Ronald / Veg (5)
Rikki / Brandon Mann (8)
Board 3
Meagan / Jewel (16)
Brian / Keith (23)
J
Board 2
Stephanie / Scooba Steve (4)
Jonathan / Blondie (22)
I
Board 2
Kait / Chip (1)
Ronald / Veg (5)
L
Board 5
Nancy / Gene (18)
Meagan / Jewel (16)
K
Board 1
Laney / Bubba (3)
Brian / Keith (23)
Board 2
Kait / Chip (1)
Ronald / Veg (5)
Board 3
Laney / Bubba (3)
Brian / Keith (23)
N
Board 4
Laura / Tim A. (7)
Ronald / Veg (5)
M
Board 3
Greg / Aaron (21)
Laura / Tim A. (7)
Board 2
Greg / Aaron (21)
Laura / Tim A. (7)
O
Board 3
Matt / Albert (9)
Laura / Tim A. (7)

1st

  SuperDave / Steve (6)

2nd

  Laura / Tim A. (7)

3rd

  Matt / Albert (9)

4th

  Greg / Aaron (21)

5th

  Brian / Keith (23)

  Ronald / Veg (5)

7th

  Kait / Chip (1)

  Laney / Bubba (3)

9th

  Stephanie / Scooba Steve (4)

  Jonathan / Blondie (22)

  Nancy / Gene (18)

  Meagan / Jewel (16)

13th

  Terri / Thomas (17)

  Amy / Randy (19)

  Fish / Cindy (20)

  Rikki / Brandon Mann (8)

17th

  ED / Deb (2)

  (bye) (25)

  Bev / Derrick (12)

  Danielle / Jordan (13)

  April / Anthony (14)

  Melissa / Todd (11)

  Wynelle / Kevin (10)

  Doc / Jennifer (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

SuperDave / Steve (6) W vs.
Laura / Tim A. (7) L Board 3 04:16

Elimination Final

Laura / Tim A. (7) W vs.
Matt / Albert (9) L Board 3 15:36

Elimination Semi-final

Laura / Tim A. (7) W vs.
Greg / Aaron (21) L Board 2 19:19

Winners Final

Matt / Albert (9) L vs.
SuperDave / Steve (6) W Board 3 25:04

Elimination 6

Brian / Keith (23) L vs.
Laura / Tim A. (7) W Board 4 25:27

Ronald / Veg (5) L vs.
Greg / Aaron (21) W Board 3 14:22

Elimination 5

Brian / Keith (23) W vs.
Kait / Chip (1) L Board 2 17:29

Ronald / Veg (5) W vs.
Laney / Bubba (3) L Board 3 22:19

Winners Semi-finals

Matt / Albert (9) W vs.
Greg / Aaron (21) L Board 4 19:44

SuperDave / Steve (6) W vs.
Laura / Tim A. (7) L Board 3 17:21

Elimination 4

Brian / Keith (23) W vs.
Stephanie / Scooba Steve (4) L Board 2 20:06

Jonathan / Blondie (22) L vs.
Kait / Chip (1) W Board 2 12:51

Meagan / Jewel (16) L vs.
Laney / Bubba (3) W Board 1 17:33

Ronald / Veg (5) W vs.
Nancy / Gene (18) L Board 5 13:41

Elimination 3

Fish / Cindy (20) L vs.
Ronald / Veg (5) W Board 4 31:43

Jonathan / Blondie (22) W vs.
Amy / Randy (19) L Board 1 19:24

Rikki / Brandon Mann (8) L vs.
Meagan / Jewel (16) W Board 3 27:51

Terri / Thomas (17) L vs.
Brian / Keith (23) W Board 3 14:06

Winners 2

Greg / Aaron (21) W vs.
Stephanie / Scooba Steve (4) L Board 1 11:31

Kait / Chip (1) L vs.
Matt / Albert (9) W Board 1 21:53

Laney / Bubba (3) L vs.
SuperDave / Steve (6) W Board 5 28:31

Laura / Tim A. (7) W vs.
Nancy / Gene (18) L Board 2 31:33

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Brian / Keith (23) W 02:53

April / Anthony (14) L vs.
Fish / Cindy (20) W Board 2 26:53

Bev / Derrick (12) L vs.
Jonathan / Blondie (22) W Board 4 17:55

Danielle / Jordan (13) L vs.
Amy / Randy (19) W Board 5 11:51

Doc / Jennifer (15) L vs.
Meagan / Jewel (16) W Board 3 33:15

Melissa / Todd (11) L vs.
Ronald / Veg (5) W Board 1 12:05

Terri / Thomas (17) W vs.
ED / Deb (2) L Board 4 37:30

Wynelle / Kevin (10) L vs.
Rikki / Brandon Mann (8) W Board 5 22:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 16:04

(bye) (26) L vs.
Wynelle / Kevin (10) W 28:30

(bye) (28) L vs.
Bev / Derrick (12) W 33:14

(bye) (30) L vs.
April / Anthony (14) W 36:05

(bye) (32) L vs.
Terri / Thomas (17) W 51:10

Danielle / Jordan (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 35:04

Doc / Jennifer (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 54:14

Melissa / Todd (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 44:26

Winners 1

Fish / Cindy (20) L vs.
Stephanie / Scooba Steve (4) W Board 5 29:29

Jonathan / Blondie (22) L vs.
SuperDave / Steve (6) W Board 4 13:28

Kait / Chip (1) W vs.
Meagan / Jewel (16) L Board 3 18:27

Laney / Bubba (3) W vs.
Amy / Randy (19) L Board 3 22:18

Laura / Tim A. (7) W vs.
Brian / Keith (23) L Board 1 27:24

Matt / Albert (9) W vs.
Rikki / Brandon Mann (8) L Board 3 15:08

Nancy / Gene (18) W vs.
ED / Deb (2) L Board 1 18:26

Ronald / Veg (5) L vs.
Greg / Aaron (21) W Board 2 26:16

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Rikki / Brandon Mann (8) W 16:04

(bye) (27) L vs.
SuperDave / Steve (6) W 16:04

(bye) (29) L vs.
Stephanie / Scooba Steve (4) W 16:04

(bye) (31) L vs.
ED / Deb (2) W 16:04

Amy / Randy (19) W vs.
April / Anthony (14) L Board 3 19:26

Brian / Keith (23) W vs.
Wynelle / Kevin (10) L Board 5 11:42

Danielle / Jordan (13) L vs.
Fish / Cindy (20) W Board 1 18:08

Doc / Jennifer (15) L vs.
Nancy / Gene (18) W Board 2 37:10

Greg / Aaron (21) W vs.
Bev / Derrick (12) L Board 4 16:01

Kait / Chip (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 16:04

Laney / Bubba (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 16:04

Laura / Tim A. (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 16:04

Matt / Albert (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 16:04

Melissa / Todd (11) L vs.
Jonathan / Blondie (22) W Board 5 15:54

Ronald / Veg (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 16:04

Terri / Thomas (17) L vs.
Meagan / Jewel (16) W Board 4 17:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20