Final - Match 2
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (6) 21 W vs.
Ken Jones / Nick Renevitz (2) 16 L Board 02 00:16
Final
Ken Jones / Nick Renevitz (2) 15 L vs.
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (6) 21 W Board 01 00:31
Elimination Final
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (6) 21 W vs.
Lionel Ayhee / Kelly Lyle (9) L Board 01 07:29
Elimination Semi-final
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (3) 11 L vs.
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (6) 21 W Board 04 19:16
Winners Final
Lionel Ayhee / Kelly Lyle (9) 12 L vs.
Ken Jones / Nick Renevitz (2) 21 W Board 04 12:19
Elimination 4
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (3) 21 W vs.
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (4) 1 L Board 03 13:19
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (1) 19 L vs.
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (6) 21 W Board 01 17:45
Elimination 3
Erik Esakson / Jennifer Esakson (5) 20 L vs.
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (1) 21 W Board 01 19:00
Justin Stokes / Gary Campbell (8) 13 L vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (3) 21 W Board 03 16:22
Winners Semi-finals
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (6) 3 L vs.
Ken Jones / Nick Renevitz (2) 21 W Board 04 03:03
Lionel Ayhee / Kelly Lyle (9) 21 W vs.
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (4) 10 L Board 04 12:34
Elimination 2
(bye) (11) L vs.
Erik Esakson / Jennifer Esakson (5) W 19:35
(bye) (13) L vs.
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (3) W 26:04
(bye) (15) L vs.
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (1) W 41:08
Justin Stokes / Gary Campbell (8) 21 W vs.
Dave Christensen / Curt Christensen (7) 19 L Board 02 17:34
Elimination 1
(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 01:49
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 01:49
(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 01:49
(bye) (16) L vs.
Justin Stokes / Gary Campbell (8) W 21:36
Winners 1
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (3) 18 L vs.
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (6) 21 W Board 03 23:37
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (1) 16 L vs.
Lionel Ayhee / Kelly Lyle (9) 21 W Board 01 19:14
Dave Christensen / Curt Christensen (7) 10 L vs.
Ken Jones / Nick Renevitz (2) 21 W Board 02 16:03
Erik Esakson / Jennifer Esakson (5) 20 L vs.
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (4) 21 W Board 04 16:43
Round 1
(bye) (11) L vs.
Dennis Barber / Dennis Barber Jr (6) W 01:48
(bye) (13) L vs.
Eric Olson / Wendy Olson (4) W 01:48
(bye) (15) L vs.
Ken Jones / Nick Renevitz (2) W 01:48
Blake Demale / Jon Richards (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 01:48
Dan Stokes / Ron Stokes (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 01:48
Dave Christensen / Curt Christensen (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 01:48
Erik Esakson / Jennifer Esakson (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 01:48
Lionel Ayhee / Kelly Lyle (9) 21 W vs.
Justin Stokes / Gary Campbell (8) 18 L Board 01 19:13