Sunday Night Tournament

Updated 11:20am

Final

Glenn (5) vs.
Kyle B (5) 2 12:00:12

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex (5)
(bye)
Glenn (5)
3
JB (3)
Gregg (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Gene (3)
Paul (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Kyle B (5)
Julia (3)
(bye)
(bye)
bye
Rhyan Hunter (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Mc (5)
Sidney (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Kodi A (3)
Mubarak H (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Jonathon B (3)
Lita (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Kiley (3)
Alex (5)
A
Glenn (5)
Gregg (3)
B
4
Gene (3)
Paul (5)
C
2
Kyle B (5)
Julia (3)
D
bye
Rhyan Hunter (5)
E
Mc (5)
Sidney (3)
F
Kodi A (3)
Mubarak H (5)
G
Jonathon B (3)
Lita (3)
H
Kiley (3)
Glenn (5)
I
Gene (3)
Paul (5)
J
3
Julia (3)
Mc (5)
K
1
Sidney (3)
Mubarak H (5)
L
4
Kiley (3)
Glenn (5)
M
Paul (5)
Sidney (3)
N
3
Mubarak H (5)
Glenn (5)
O
2
Mubarak H (5)
Glenn (5)
2
Kyle B (5)
(bye)
JB (3)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
JB (3)
H
2
Lita (3)
(bye)
G
Jonathon B (3)
(bye)
F
Kodi A (3)
(bye)
E
Rhyan Hunter (5)
(bye)
D
bye
(bye)
C
Kyle B (5)
(bye)
B
Gregg (3)
(bye)
A
Alex (5)
JB (3)
1
Jonathon B (3)
Kodi A (3)
Rhyan Hunter (5)
bye
Kyle B (5)
Gregg (3)
Alex (5)
Jonathon B (3)
J
Julia (3)
Rhyan Hunter (5)
I
1
Gene (3)
Kyle B (5)
L
4
Kiley (3)
Alex (5)
K
2
Mc (5)
Jonathon B (3)
2
Rhyan Hunter (5)
Kyle B (5)
4
Alex (5)
Rhyan Hunter (5)
N
4
Sidney (3)
Kyle B (5)
M
1
Paul (5)
Rhyan Hunter (5)
3
Kyle B (5)
Kyle B (5)
O
1
Mubarak H (5)
Kyle B (5)

3rd

  Mubarak H (5)

4th

  Rhyan Hunter (5)

5th

  Sidney (3)

  Paul (5)

7th

  Jonathon B (3)

  Alex (5)

9th

  Julia (3)

  Gene (3)

  Kiley (3)

  Mc (5)

13th

  JB (3)

  Kodi A (3)

  bye

  Gregg (3)

17th

  Lita (3)

Elimination Final

Kyle B (5) W vs.
Mubarak H (5) L 1 15:52

Elimination Semi-final

Rhyan Hunter (5) L vs.
Kyle B (5) W 3 08:13

Winners Final

Glenn (5) W vs.
Mubarak H (5) L 2 46:10

Elimination 6

Kyle B (5) W vs.
Paul (5) L 1 12:36

Rhyan Hunter (5) W vs.
Sidney (3) L 4 14:01

Elimination 5

Jonathon B (3) L vs.
Rhyan Hunter (5) W 2 21:37

Kyle B (5) W vs.
Alex (5) L 4 25:07

Winners Semi-finals

Glenn (5) W vs.
Paul (5) L 01:19:05

Sidney (3) L vs.
Mubarak H (5) W 3 37:02

Elimination 4

Alex (5) W vs.
Mc (5) L 2 21:17

Jonathon B (3) W vs.
Julia (3) L 23:58

Kyle B (5) W vs.
Kiley (3) L 4 15:42

Rhyan Hunter (5) W vs.
Gene (3) L 1 18:15

Elimination 3

bye L vs.
Kyle B (5) W 00:05

Gregg (3) L vs.
Alex (5) W 50:14

JB (3) L vs.
Jonathon B (3) W 1 29:47

Kodi A (3) L vs.
Rhyan Hunter (5) W 22:00

Winners 2

Glenn (5) W vs.
Gene (3) L 54:57

Mc (5) L vs.
Sidney (3) W 1 44:34

Mubarak H (5) W vs.
Kiley (3) L 4 45:25

Paul (5) W vs.
Julia (3) L 3 45:43

Elimination 2

JB (3) W vs.
Lita (3) L 2 23:47

Winners 1

Alex (5) L vs.
Glenn (5) W 05:29

Gregg (3) L vs.
Gene (3) W 4 01:07:37

Julia (3) W vs.
bye L 00:04

Lita (3) L vs.
Kiley (3) W 33:10

Mubarak H (5) W vs.
Jonathon B (3) L 33:46

Paul (5) W vs.
Kyle B (5) L 2 48:38

Rhyan Hunter (5) L vs.
Mc (5) W 12:47

Sidney (3) W vs.
Kodi A (3) L 32:58

Round 1

Glenn (5) W vs.
JB (3) L 3 35:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20