PBR MARCH 20

Updated 4:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

30 Justin Shultz Jason B
(bye)
9 Justin Spier Beau
15 Thumper Donald
17 Marc C Claudia
11 Mike C Brad P
22 Matthew M Slack
5 Shon Dennis
18 Mike Hoffman C
3
28 Donnie Anson
26 Danny D D
2
25 Rich Kevin
24 Bob Weaver
3
10 JJ Ricky
16 Amber Rocky
1
13 Greg L Tracy
29 Neil CW
2
1 Mary Frank
4 Doug Q
20 Mike M Tommy D
23 Andre Coach
1
6 Amy Mark H
2 Roger C Buck
1
7 Maddog Chris F
3 Greg B Milton
14 Gene Dustin S
12 Chad Ronnie R
2
27 Mike Harvey Matt W
19 Matt F Ronnie C
8 Shane Joe
(bye)
21 Scott M Steve S
30 Justin Shultz Jason B
A
1
15 Thumper Donald
11 Mike C Brad P
B
2
22 Matthew M Slack
28 Donnie Anson
C
25 Rich Kevin
24 Bob Weaver
D
16 Amber Rocky
29 Neil CW
E
4 Doug Q
23 Andre Coach
F
2
7 Maddog Chris F
3 Greg B Milton
G
2
27 Mike Harvey Matt W
8 Shane Joe
H
1
21 Scott M Steve S
30 Justin Shultz Jason B
I
3
22 Matthew M Slack
25 Rich Kevin
J
2
16 Amber Rocky
29 Neil CW
K
1
23 Andre Coach
27 Mike Harvey Matt W
L
21 Scott M Steve S
22 Matthew M Slack
M
16 Amber Rocky
23 Andre Coach
N
2
27 Mike Harvey Matt W
22 Matthew M Slack
O
2
27 Mike Harvey Matt W
22 Matthew M Slack
1
27 Mike Harvey Matt W
22 Matthew M Slack
(bye)
9 Justin Spier Beau
17 Marc C Claudia
1
5 Shon Dennis
18 Mike Hoffman C
26 Danny D D
10 JJ Ricky
13 Greg L Tracy
1 Mary Frank
3
20 Mike M Tommy D
6 Amy Mark H
2 Roger C Buck
14 Gene Dustin S
3
12 Chad Ronnie R
19 Matt F Ronnie C
(bye)
9 Justin Spier Beau
H
2
8 Shane Joe
5 Shon Dennis
G
1
3 Greg B Milton
18 Mike Hoffman C
F
7 Maddog Chris F
13 Greg L Tracy
E
4 Doug Q
1 Mary Frank
D
1
24 Bob Weaver
6 Amy Mark H
C
2
28 Donnie Anson
14 Gene Dustin S
B
11 Mike C Brad P
19 Matt F Ronnie C
A
3
15 Thumper Donald
9 Justin Spier Beau
3
5 Shon Dennis
18 Mike Hoffman C
2
13 Greg L Tracy
24 Bob Weaver
28 Donnie Anson
11 Mike C Brad P
1
15 Thumper Donald
5 Shon Dennis
J
3
25 Rich Kevin
18 Mike Hoffman C
I
2
30 Justin Shultz Jason B
28 Donnie Anson
L
21 Scott M Steve S
11 Mike C Brad P
K
1
29 Neil CW
25 Rich Kevin
3
30 Justin Shultz Jason B
21 Scott M Steve S
1
29 Neil CW
30 Justin Shultz Jason B
N
3
23 Andre Coach
21 Scott M Steve S
M
1
16 Amber Rocky
23 Andre Coach
3
21 Scott M Steve S
21 Scott M Steve S
O
3
27 Mike Harvey Matt W
27 Mike Harvey Matt W

1st

  22 Matthew M Slack

2nd

  27 Mike Harvey Matt W

3rd

  21 Scott M Steve S

4th

  23 Andre Coach

5th

  30 Justin Shultz Jason B

  16 Amber Rocky

7th

  25 Rich Kevin

  29 Neil CW

9th

  5 Shon Dennis

  18 Mike Hoffman C

  28 Donnie Anson

  11 Mike C Brad P

13th

  9 Justin Spier Beau

  13 Greg L Tracy

  24 Bob Weaver

  15 Thumper Donald

17th

  8 Shane Joe

  3 Greg B Milton

  7 Maddog Chris F

  4 Doug Q

  1 Mary Frank

  6 Amy Mark H

  14 Gene Dustin S

  19 Matt F Ronnie C

25th

  17 Marc C Claudia

  26 Danny D D

  10 JJ Ricky

  20 Mike M Tommy D

  2 Roger C Buck

  12 Chad Ronnie R

Final

22 Matthew M Slack W vs.
27 Mike Harvey Matt W L 1 16:13

Elimination Final

21 Scott M Steve S L vs.
27 Mike Harvey Matt W W 3 18:04

Elimination Semi-final

23 Andre Coach L vs.
21 Scott M Steve S W 3 14:01

Winners Final

22 Matthew M Slack W vs.
27 Mike Harvey Matt W L 2 20:17

Elimination 6

21 Scott M Steve S W vs.
16 Amber Rocky L 1 19:51

30 Justin Shultz Jason B L vs.
23 Andre Coach W 3 13:06

Elimination 5

21 Scott M Steve S W vs.
29 Neil CW L 1 15:39

25 Rich Kevin L vs.
30 Justin Shultz Jason B W 3 08:46

Winners Semi-finals

22 Matthew M Slack W vs.
16 Amber Rocky L 14:12

23 Andre Coach L vs.
27 Mike Harvey Matt W W 2 16:45

Elimination 4

11 Mike C Brad P L vs.
29 Neil CW W 1 16:30

18 Mike Hoffman C L vs.
30 Justin Shultz Jason B W 2 17:26

28 Donnie Anson L vs.
21 Scott M Steve S W 19:35

5 Shon Dennis L vs.
25 Rich Kevin W 3 20:40

Elimination 3

11 Mike C Brad P W vs.
15 Thumper Donald L 1 16:01

18 Mike Hoffman C W vs.
13 Greg L Tracy L 2 11:16

24 Bob Weaver L vs.
28 Donnie Anson W 16:42

9 Justin Spier Beau L vs.
5 Shon Dennis W 3 16:42

Winners 2

25 Rich Kevin L vs.
16 Amber Rocky W 2 13:30

27 Mike Harvey Matt W W vs.
21 Scott M Steve S L 12:01

29 Neil CW L vs.
23 Andre Coach W 1 12:19

30 Justin Shultz Jason B L vs.
22 Matthew M Slack W 3 12:03

Elimination 2

1 Mary Frank L vs.
24 Bob Weaver W 1 16:06

13 Greg L Tracy W vs.
4 Doug Q L 13:01

14 Gene Dustin S L vs.
11 Mike C Brad P W 15:22

18 Mike Hoffman C W vs.
7 Maddog Chris F L 16:50

19 Matt F Ronnie C L vs.
15 Thumper Donald W 3 29:58

5 Shon Dennis W vs.
3 Greg B Milton L 1 15:02

6 Amy Mark H L vs.
28 Donnie Anson W 2 10:35

9 Justin Spier Beau W vs.
8 Shane Joe L 2 13:15

Elimination 1

1 Mary Frank W vs.
20 Mike M Tommy D L 3 15:19

10 JJ Ricky L vs.
13 Greg L Tracy W 14:54

14 Gene Dustin S W vs.
12 Chad Ronnie R L 3 14:39

17 Marc C Claudia L vs.
5 Shon Dennis W 1 10:51

18 Mike Hoffman C W vs.
26 Danny D D L 18:43

6 Amy Mark H W vs.
2 Roger C Buck L 11:37

Winners 1

11 Mike C Brad P L vs.
22 Matthew M Slack W 2 10:54

23 Andre Coach W vs.
7 Maddog Chris F L 2 13:11

24 Bob Weaver L vs.
16 Amber Rocky W 10:32

28 Donnie Anson L vs.
25 Rich Kevin W 13:03

29 Neil CW W vs.
4 Doug Q L 18:51

3 Greg B Milton L vs.
27 Mike Harvey Matt W W 2 09:50

30 Justin Shultz Jason B W vs.
15 Thumper Donald L 1 13:50

8 Shane Joe L vs.
21 Scott M Steve S W 1 11:31

Round 1

12 Chad Ronnie R L vs.
27 Mike Harvey Matt W W 2 15:16

16 Amber Rocky W vs.
13 Greg L Tracy L 1 12:55

17 Marc C Claudia L vs.
11 Mike C Brad P W 14:26

18 Mike Hoffman C L vs.
28 Donnie Anson W 3 18:16

19 Matt F Ronnie C L vs.
8 Shane Joe W 11:26

2 Roger C Buck L vs.
7 Maddog Chris F W 1 07:03

22 Matthew M Slack W vs.
5 Shon Dennis L 13:28

23 Andre Coach W vs.
6 Amy Mark H L 1 13:14

24 Bob Weaver W vs.
10 JJ Ricky L 3 22:24

26 Danny D D L vs.
25 Rich Kevin W 2 13:50

29 Neil CW W vs.
1 Mary Frank L 2 09:22

3 Greg B Milton W vs.
14 Gene Dustin S L 10:38

4 Doug Q W vs.
20 Mike M Tommy D L 07:59

9 Justin Spier Beau L vs.
15 Thumper Donald W 12:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20