7-6 Weekly 3/12/2021

Updated 6:00am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jacob Munoz
(bye)
Sarah Weissman 77
Table 4
Jeorgia Lippincott 33
Jacob Weissman 77
Table 4
Benjamin Grabmayr 45
Phil Arnold 36
Table 2
Peter Lippincott 77
Jay Almonaci
(bye)
Chris Lopez 56
Table 1
Justin Flores 77
Mark Waheed 61
Table 3
Charlie Martin 77
(bye)
Abraham Castillo
Jacob Munoz 743
A
Table 1
Sarah Weissman 577
Jacob Weissman 374
B
Table 4
Peter Lippincott 757
Jay Almonaci 66
C
Table 1
Justin Flores 77
Charlie Martin 77
D
Table 1
Abraham Castillo 62
Sarah Weissman 54
E
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 77
Justin Flores 77
F
Table 4
Charlie Martin 34
Peter Lippincott 15
G
Table 1
Justin Flores 77
Justin Flores 46
Table 1
Jacob Weissman 77
Jacob Weissman 77
Table 1
Justin Flores 53
Jacob Weissman
(bye)
Jeorgia Lippincott
Benjamin Grabmayr 675
Table 2
Phil Arnold 757
(bye)
Chris Lopez
Mark Waheed
(bye)
Jeorgia Lippincott 77
D
Table 2
Abraham Castillo 66
Phil Arnold 742
C
Table 1
Jay Almonaci 677
Chris Lopez 66
B
Table 1
Jacob Weissman 77
Mark Waheed 735
A
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 377
Jeorgia Lippincott 77
Table 4
Jay Almonaci 45
Jacob Weissman 77
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 53
Jeorgia Lippincott 727
E
Table 1
Sarah Weissman 676
Jacob Weissman 747
F
Table 1
Charlie Martin 576
Jeorgia Lippincott 54
Table 1
Jacob Weissman 77
Jacob Weissman 767
G
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 474
Jacob Weissman

1st

  Jacob Weissman

2nd

  Justin Flores

3rd

  Peter Lippincott

4th

  Jeorgia Lippincott

5th

  Sarah Weissman

  Charlie Martin

7th

  Jay Almonaci

  Jacob Munoz

9th

  Abraham Castillo

  Phil Arnold

  Chris Lopez

  Mark Waheed

13th

  Benjamin Grabmayr

Final - Match 2

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Justin Flores 53 L Table 1 09:37

Final

Justin Flores 46 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77 W Table 1 08:08

Elimination Final

Jacob Weissman 767 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 474 L Table 1 14:03

Elimination Semi-final

Jeorgia Lippincott 54 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77 W Table 1 05:21

Winners Final

Peter Lippincott 15 L vs.
Justin Flores 77 W Table 1 10:10

Elimination 4

Jacob Weissman 747 W vs.
Charlie Martin 576 L Table 1 10:03

Jeorgia Lippincott 727 W vs.
Sarah Weissman 676 L Table 1 13:19

Elimination 3

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 53 L Table 1 09:41

Jeorgia Lippincott 77 W vs.
Jay Almonaci 45 L Table 4 07:59

Winners Semi-finals

Justin Flores 77 W vs.
Charlie Martin 34 L Table 4 06:38

Sarah Weissman 54 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 1 07:39

Elimination 2

Chris Lopez 66 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77 W Table 1 06:11

Jeorgia Lippincott 77 W vs.
Abraham Castillo 66 L Table 2 08:49

Mark Waheed 735 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 377 W Table 1 15:22

Phil Arnold 742 L vs.
Jay Almonaci 677 W Table 1 06:55

Elimination 1

Benjamin Grabmayr 675 L vs.
Phil Arnold 757 W Table 2 15:21

Winners 1

Charlie Martin 77 W vs.
Abraham Castillo 62 L Table 1 06:14

Jacob Munoz 743 L vs.
Sarah Weissman 577 W Table 1 08:37

Jacob Weissman 374 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 757 W Table 4 22:32

Jay Almonaci 66 L vs.
Justin Flores 77 W Table 1 06:21

Round 1

Chris Lopez 56 L vs.
Justin Flores 77 W Table 1 08:18

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 45 L Table 4 13:34

Mark Waheed 61 L vs.
Charlie Martin 77 W Table 3 10:30

Phil Arnold 36 L vs.
Peter Lippincott 77 W Table 2 16:50

Sarah Weissman 77 W vs.
Jeorgia Lippincott 33 L Table 4 09:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20