Olimpia Junior Open Serie Naranja

Updated 11:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Vicente Casas (1)
(bye) (16)
Julian (9)
Vicente Aguilar (8)
Tito Gallegos (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Bastian Muñoz (4)
Isabella Steur (3)
(bye) (14)
Florencia Carrasco (11)
Amalia Reyes (6)
Matias Puchel (7)
Domingo Reyes (10)
(bye) (15)
Gaspar Clement (2)
Vicente Casas (1)
A
Vicente Aguilar (8)
Tito Gallegos (5)
B
Bastian Muñoz (4)
Isabella Steur (3)
C
Florencia Carrasco (11)
Domingo Reyes (10)
D
Gaspar Clement (2)
Vicente Casas (1)
E
Tito Gallegos (5)
Isabella Steur (3)
F
Gaspar Clement (2)
Vicente Casas (1)
G
Gaspar Clement (2)
Vicente Casas 12
null
null
Gaspar Clement 10
Vicente Casas (1)
(bye) (16)
Julian (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Amalia Reyes (6)
Matias Puchel (7)
(bye) (15)
Julian (9)
D
Domingo Reyes (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Florencia Carrasco (11)
Amalia Reyes (6)
B
Bastian Muñoz (4)
Matias Puchel (7)
A
Vicente Aguilar (8)
Domingo Reyes (10)
Florencia Carrasco (11)
Amalia Reyes (6)
Vicente Aguilar (8)
Domingo Reyes (10)
E
Tito Gallegos (5)
Amalia Reyes (6)
F
Isabella Steur (3)
Tito Gallegos (5)
Isabella Steur (3)
Isabella Steur (3)
G
Gaspar Clement (2)
Gaspar Clement (2)

1st

  Vicente Casas

2nd

  Gaspar Clement

3rd

  Isabella Steur (3)

4th

  Tito Gallegos (5)

5th

  Domingo Reyes (10)

  Amalia Reyes (6)

7th

  Florencia Carrasco (11)

  Vicente Aguilar (8)

9th

  Julian (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Bastian Muñoz (4)

  Matias Puchel (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Vicente Casas 12 W vs.
Gaspar Clement 10 L vs.
null L vs.
null L null 00:05

Elimination Final

Isabella Steur (3) L vs.
Gaspar Clement (2) W 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Tito Gallegos (5) L vs.
Isabella Steur (3) W 00:07

Winners Final

Vicente Casas (1) W vs.
Gaspar Clement (2) L 00:05

Elimination 4

Amalia Reyes (6) L vs.
Isabella Steur (3) W 00:10

Domingo Reyes (10) L vs.
Tito Gallegos (5) W 12:11

Elimination 3

Amalia Reyes (6) W vs.
Vicente Aguilar (8) L 14:40

Domingo Reyes (10) W vs.
Florencia Carrasco (11) L 12:07

Winners Semi-finals

Isabella Steur (3) L vs.
Gaspar Clement (2) W 16:28

Vicente Casas (1) W vs.
Tito Gallegos (5) L 19:36

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Florencia Carrasco (11) W 24:57

Amalia Reyes (6) W vs.
Bastian Muñoz (4) L 02:06

Julian (9) L vs.
Domingo Reyes (10) W 00:08

Matias Puchel (7) L vs.
Vicente Aguilar (8) W 14:49

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 46:37

(bye) (14) L vs.
Amalia Reyes (6) W 03:13

(bye) (16) L vs.
Julian (9) W 39:26

Matias Puchel (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 48:12

Winners 1

Domingo Reyes (10) L vs.
Gaspar Clement (2) W 00:14

Isabella Steur (3) W vs.
Florencia Carrasco (11) L 03:24

Tito Gallegos (5) W vs.
Bastian Muñoz (4) L 19:19

Vicente Casas (1) W vs.
Vicente Aguilar (8) L 24:40

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bastian Muñoz (4) W 46:36

(bye) (15) L vs.
Gaspar Clement (2) W 46:36

Florencia Carrasco (11) W vs.
Amalia Reyes (6) L 23:05

Isabella Steur (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 46:36

Julian (9) L vs.
Vicente Aguilar (8) W 06:52

Matias Puchel (7) L vs.
Domingo Reyes (10) W 15:30

Tito Gallegos (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 46:36

Vicente Casas (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 46:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20