Final - Match 2
Jamie Graham (33) W vs.
Derek Holland (22) L 5 03:14:11
Final
Derek Holland (22) L vs.
Jamie Graham (33) W 8 07:33
Elimination Final
Jamie Graham (33) 21 W vs.
Shawn Anderson (37) 9 L 5 19:58
Elimination Semi-final
Jamie Graham (33) 21 W vs.
Tanner Halbert (27) 12 L 7 21:05
Winners Final
Shawn Anderson (37) 8 L vs.
Derek Holland (22) 21 W 8 17:14
Elimination 8
Jamie Graham (33) 21 W vs.
Noah Wooten (8) L 7 10:39
Tanner Halbert (27) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis (2) L 5 12:01
Elimination 7
Bobby Morris Jr (45) 12 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (27) 21 W 5 13:14
Jamie Graham (33) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (9) 8 L 8 11:34
Winners Semi-finals
Derek Holland (22) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis (2) 8 L 5 20:26
Noah Wooten (8) 20 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (37) 21 W 11 22:33
Elimination 6
Eric Zocklein (5) 13 L vs.
Bobby Morris Jr (45) 21 W 7 24:43
Jamie Graham (33) 21 W vs.
Max Easley (26) 6 L 4 29:34
Keith Blair (9) 21 W vs.
Drew Brown (3) 3 L 6 18:52
Tanner Halbert (27) 21 W vs.
Kyle Malone (48) 20 L 8 18:45
Elimination 5
Jamie Graham (33) 21 W vs.
Wayne Corprew (21) 14 L 4 41:27
Josh Holland (4) 4 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (5) 21 W 7 13:28
Keith Blair (9) 21 W vs.
Ashton Speas (32) 13 L 6 15:20
Tanner Halbert (27) 21 W vs.
Corey Morrison (19) 6 L 8 14:35
Winners 3
Drew Brown (3) 13 L vs.
Derek Holland (22) 21 W 7 26:24
Kyle Malone (48) 14 L vs.
Noah Wooten (8) 21 W 12 19:52
Max Easley (26) 4 L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) 21 W 15 15:30
Shawn Anderson (37) 21 W vs.
Bobby Morris Jr (45) 9 L 10 15:07
Elimination 4
Austin Swann (11) 6 L vs.
Keith Blair (9) 21 W 9 14:01
Eric Davis (1) 14 L vs.
Corey Morrison (19) 21 W 13 18:20
Eric Zocklein (5) 21 W vs.
Kevin Renegar (10) 14 L 6 18:48
Jamie Graham (33) 21 W vs.
Trevor Brooks (36) 8 L 4 23:58
Josh Holland (4) 21 W vs.
Jonathan Uransky (15) 20 L 5 27:15
Michael Avery (41) 8 L vs.
Tanner Halbert (27) 21 W 11 16:52
Robbie Davis (7) 1 L vs.
Wayne Corprew (21) 21 W 8 12:53
Stacey Ballenger (35) 14 L vs.
Ashton Speas (32) 21 W 9 10:55
Elimination 3
Brandon Davis (6) 14 L vs.
Austin Swann (11) 21 W 9 11:29
Chris Clark (20) 11 L vs.
Stacey Ballenger (35) 21 W 14 14:29
Hunter Keeling (16) 20 L vs.
Eric Davis (1) 21 W 7 17:31
Jake Childs (39) 10 L vs.
Michael Avery (41) 21 W 8 10:11
Jamie Graham (33) 21 W vs.
Claude Miller (17) 11 L 4 22:03
Josh Holland (4) 21 W vs.
Sara Davis (46) 9 L 5 10:49
Josh Lunsford (12) 5 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (5) 21 W 6 15:32
Tyler Williams (42) 15 L vs.
Robbie Davis (7) 21 W 8 16:53
Winners 2
Ashton Speas (32) 18 L vs.
Kyle Malone (48) 21 W 12 15:34
Bobby Morris Jr (45) 21 W vs.
Trevor Brooks (36) 15 L 13 22:40
Derek Holland (22) 21 W vs.
Tanner Halbert (27) 14 L 16 19:03
Drew Brown (3) 21 W vs.
Corey Morrison (19) L 19 16:05
Jonathan Uransky (15) 16 L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) 21 W 11 16:13
Keith Blair (9) 15 L vs.
Noah Wooten (8) 21 W 14 21:12
Max Easley (26) 21 W vs.
Kevin Renegar (10) 11 L 15 18:03
Shawn Anderson (37) 21 W vs.
Wayne Corprew (21) 9 L 10 19:50
Elimination 2
Brandon Jones (29) 18 L vs.
Stacey Ballenger (35) 21 W 10 16:53
Chris Arant (38) 8 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (5) 21 W 6 17:40
Chris Clark (20) 21 W vs.
Chris Jones (14) 16 L 18 23:17
Claude Miller (17) 21 W vs.
Michael Webster (47) L 7 18:06
Colby Usry (43) 9 L vs.
Josh Lunsford (12) 21 W 19 12:41
Danny Roberts (28) 11 L vs.
Brandon Davis (6) 21 W 9 14:29
Dustin Parker (24) 13 L vs.
Tyler Williams (42) 21 W 12 14:30
Jake Childs (39) 21 W vs.
Hunter Yaklin (25) 11 L 16 12:36
Jamie Graham (33) 21 W vs.
Roy Snyder (34) 8 L 4 16:56
Jason Frady (31) 12 L vs.
Eric Davis (1) 21 W 5 14:12
Jason Jolley (23) 8 L vs.
Michael Avery (41) 21 W 11 11:03
Sara Davis (46) 21 W vs.
Jeff Shepherd (13) 8 L 16 12:02
Shane Cantrell (30) 6 L vs.
Josh Holland (4) 21 W 13 14:40
Susan Finley (44) 9 L vs.
Austin Swann (11) 21 W 8 10:53
Tap Powell (18) 19 L vs.
Hunter Keeling (16) 21 W 15 18:44
Walter Golden (40) 11 L vs.
Robbie Davis (7) 21 W 17 19:08
Elimination 1
(bye) (50) L vs.
Tap Powell (18) W 46:18
(bye) (52) L vs.
Chris Clark (20) W 39:55
(bye) (54) L vs.
Colby Usry (43) W 40:13
(bye) (56) L vs.
Dustin Parker (24) W 37:28
(bye) (58) L vs.
Jake Childs (39) W 41:01
(bye) (60) L vs.
Danny Roberts (28) W 40:50
(bye) (62) L vs.
Shane Cantrell (30) W 33:41
(bye) (64) L vs.
Jamie Graham (33) W 41:39
Brandon Jones (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 35:25
Chris Arant (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 42:07
Claude Miller (17) W vs.
(bye) (49) L 34:55
Jason Frady (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 37:18
Jason Jolley (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 32:11
Sara Davis (46) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 57:16
Susan Finley (44) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 44:07
Walter Golden (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 38:10
Winners 1
Austin Swann (11) L vs.
Derek Holland (22) 21 W 14 12:42
Corey Morrison (19) 21 W vs.
Chris Jones (14) 3 L 18 13:25
Drew Brown (3) 21 W vs.
Stacey Ballenger (35) 15 L 10 17:42
Eric Davis (1) 10 L vs.
Ashton Speas (32) 21 W 5 13:26
Eric Zocklein (5) 19 L vs.
Shawn Anderson (37) 21 W 6 25:04
Hunter Yaklin (25) 2 L vs.
Noah Wooten (8) 21 W 8 07:14
Jeff Shepherd (13) 6 L vs.
Bobby Morris Jr (45) 21 W 7 12:39
Jonathan Uransky (15) 21 W vs.
Michael Webster (47) L 8 07:00
Keith Blair (9) 21 W vs.
Michael Avery (41) 9 L 11 13:58
Kyle Malone (48) 21 W vs.
Hunter Keeling (16) 1 L 19 08:51
Robbie Davis (7) 7 L vs.
Max Easley (26) 21 W 17 17:59
Roy Snyder (34) 20 L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) 21 W 4 20:18
Tanner Halbert (27) 21 W vs.
Brandon Davis (6) 17 L 9 25:02
Trevor Brooks (36) 2 W vs.
Josh Holland (4) 21 L 13 15:15
Tyler Williams (42) 17 L vs.
Kevin Renegar (10) 21 W 12 17:22
Wayne Corprew (21) 21 W vs.
Josh Lunsford (12) 13 L 19 16:03
Round 1
(bye) (49) L vs.
Hunter Keeling (16) W 21:44
(bye) (51) L vs.
Chris Jones (14) W 21:44
(bye) (53) L vs.
Josh Lunsford (12) W 21:44
(bye) (55) L vs.
Kevin Renegar (10) W 21:44
(bye) (57) L vs.
Noah Wooten (8) W 21:44
(bye) (59) L vs.
Brandon Davis (6) W 21:44
(bye) (61) L vs.
Josh Holland (4) W 21:44
(bye) (63) L vs.
Terry Mathis (2) W 21:44
Austin Swann (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 21:44
Bobby Morris Jr (45) 21 W vs.
Chris Clark (20) 19 L 14 17:14
Brandon Jones (29) L vs.
Trevor Brooks (36) 21 W 18 12:21
Claude Miller (17) 19 L vs.
Kyle Malone (48) 21 W 13 11:29
Colby Usry (43) 14 L vs.
Derek Holland (22) 21 W 7 16:25
Corey Morrison (19) 21 W vs.
Sara Davis (46) 16 L 18 21:49
Drew Brown (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 21:44
Eric Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 21:44
Eric Zocklein (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 21:44
Hunter Yaklin (25) 21 W vs.
Walter Golden (40) 12 L 8 15:48
Jake Childs (39) 13 L vs.
Max Easley (26) 21 W 6 17:24
Jamie Graham (33) 17 L vs.
Ashton Speas (32) 21 W 5 17:40
Jason Frady (31) 6 L vs.
Roy Snyder (34) 21 W 11 12:52
Jason Jolley (23) L vs.
Tyler Williams (42) W 10 08:56
Jeff Shepherd (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 21:44
Jonathan Uransky (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 21:44
Keith Blair (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 21:44
Michael Avery (41) 21 W vs.
Dustin Parker (24) 9 L 4 14:36
Michael Webster (47) 21 W vs.
Tap Powell (18) 13 L 15 23:47
Robbie Davis (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 21:44
Shawn Anderson (37) 21 W vs.
Danny Roberts (28) 7 L 17 18:44
Stacey Ballenger (35) 21 W vs.
Shane Cantrell (30) 9 L 19 11:55
Tanner Halbert (27) 21 W vs.
Chris Arant (38) 6 L 9 17:30
Wayne Corprew (21) 21 W vs.
Susan Finley (44) 3 L 16 19:53