Final
Love/Reynolds (1) W vs.
Bobilya/Vogel (22) L Center Court 15:39
Elimination Final
Villarreal / Bernacet (3) L vs.
Bobilya/Vogel (22) W Center Court 18:17
Elimination Semi-final
Morse/Jacques (10) L vs.
Villarreal / Bernacet (3) W Center Court 20:22
Winners Final
Love/Reynolds (1) W vs.
Bobilya/Vogel (22) L Center Court 13:07
Elimination 6
Cooper / Daugherty (6) L vs.
Morse/Jacques (10) W 7 13:12
Villarreal / Bernacet (3) W vs.
Mathis/Miller (28) L Center Court 28:26
Elimination 5
Heath/Keltsch (7) L vs.
Cooper / Daugherty (6) W 7 13:05
Schaffer/Uhrig (2) L vs.
Villarreal / Bernacet (3) W Center Court 22:03
Winners Semi-finals
Bobilya/Vogel (22) W vs.
Morse/Jacques (10) L 11 24:07
Love/Reynolds (1) W vs.
Mathis/Miller (28) L Center Court 14:48
Elimination 4
Cooper / Daugherty (6) W vs.
Jones / Dover (9) L 8 13:22
Heath/Keltsch (7) W vs.
Coy/King (20) L 9 15:27
Stelter / Gorski (4) L vs.
Schaffer/Uhrig (2) W 5 19:56
Villa/Schafer (26) L vs.
Villarreal / Bernacet (3) W 7 16:52
Elimination 3
Cooper / Daugherty (6) W vs.
Ochoa / Ochoa (14) L 6 13:39
Shaw/Jones (18) L vs.
Heath/Keltsch (7) W 12 14:25
Stelter / Gorski (4) W vs.
Smith/Catlin (12) L 14 22:14
Villa/Schafer (26) W vs.
Saenz/Bates (17) L 5 11:09
Winners 2
Love/Reynolds (1) W vs.
Jones / Dover (9) L Center Court 21:14
Mathis/Miller (28) W vs.
Coy/King (20) L Center Court 21:52
Morse/Jacques (10) W vs.
Schaffer/Uhrig (2) L 16 20:58
Villarreal / Bernacet (3) L vs.
Bobilya/Vogel (22) W 9 21:21
Elimination 2
Barnette/Whitney (19) L vs.
Stelter / Gorski (4) W 15 07:18
Beresford/Foster (27) L vs.
Smith/Catlin (12) W 7 14:44
Fulton/Gushard (5) L vs.
Cooper / Daugherty (6) W 15 18:35
Jacobs/Jacobs (16) L vs.
Shaw/Jones (18) W 10 08:02
Johnson/Sheperd (24) L vs.
Heath/Keltsch (7) W 14 16:41
Quilter/Priest (13) L vs.
Ochoa / Ochoa (14) W 8 36:08
Rager/Davis (15) L vs.
Saenz/Bates (17) W 11 20:22
Villa/Schafer (26) W vs.
Koenig / Olevenick (8) L 10 20:38
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Barnette/Whitney (19) W 19:38
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jacobs/Jacobs (16) W 18:50
Fulton/Gushard (5) W vs.
Miller/Knebel (21) L 16 17:29
Johnson/Sheperd (24) W vs.
Schermerhorn/Davis (25) L 5 19:48
Mayberry/Mayberry (11) L vs.
Beresford/Foster (27) W 6 29:16
Quilter/Priest (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 13:10
Rager/Davis (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 07:40
Villa/Schafer (26) W vs.
Dubiel/kuzmicz (23) L 8 13:40
Winners 1
Bobilya/Vogel (22) W vs.
Cooper / Daugherty (6) L Center Court 11:57
Coy/King (20) W vs.
Stelter / Gorski (4) L Center Court 10:33
Heath/Keltsch (7) L vs.
Morse/Jacques (10) W 13 23:43
Jones / Dover (9) W vs.
Koenig / Olevenick (8) L 12 14:05
Love/Reynolds (1) W vs.
Saenz/Bates (17) L 7 20:01
Mathis/Miller (28) W vs.
Smith/Catlin (12) L 9 18:35
Shaw/Jones (18) L vs.
Schaffer/Uhrig (2) W 11 23:16
Villarreal / Bernacet (3) W vs.
Ochoa / Ochoa (14) L 14 16:43
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Stelter / Gorski (4) W 00:03
(bye) (31) L vs.
Schaffer/Uhrig (2) W 00:03
Barnette/Whitney (19) L vs.
Ochoa / Ochoa (14) W 7 17:57
Beresford/Foster (27) L vs.
Cooper / Daugherty (6) W 5 20:47
Dubiel/kuzmicz (23) L vs.
Morse/Jacques (10) W 14 10:22
Fulton/Gushard (5) L vs.
Mathis/Miller (28) W Center Court 12:02
Heath/Keltsch (7) W vs.
Villa/Schafer (26) L 6 16:15
Jones / Dover (9) W vs.
Johnson/Sheperd (24) L 10 26:09
Love/Reynolds (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 00:03
Mayberry/Mayberry (11) L vs.
Bobilya/Vogel (22) W 15 22:14
Miller/Knebel (21) L vs.
Smith/Catlin (12) W 13 11:19
Quilter/Priest (13) L vs.
Coy/King (20) W 12 11:38
Rager/Davis (15) L vs.
Shaw/Jones (18) W 9 07:35
Saenz/Bates (17) W vs.
Jacobs/Jacobs (16) L 8 16:48
Schermerhorn/Davis (25) L vs.
Koenig / Olevenick (8) W 16 13:07
Villarreal / Bernacet (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 00:03