Final - Match 2
Matt Guy (1) W vs.
Ryan Windsor (34) L 5 18:54
Final
Ryan Windsor (34) L vs.
Matt Guy (1) W 1 00:21
Elimination Final
Dave Sutton (42) L vs.
Matt Guy (1) W 3 22:00
Elimination Semi-final
Dave Sutton (42) W vs.
Bret Guy (3) L 5 10:41
Winners Final
Matt Guy (1) L vs.
Ryan Windsor (34) W Center Court 20:52
Elimination 8
Dave Sutton (42) W vs.
Philip Haydon (4) L 1 29:33
Eric Zocklein (8) L vs.
Bret Guy (3) W 3 14:12
Elimination 7
Brian Jones (5) L vs.
Eric Zocklein (8) W Center Court 15:53
Dave Sutton (42) W vs.
Steven Ochoa (22) L 1 24:10
Winners Semi-finals
Bret Guy (3) L vs.
Ryan Windsor (34) W Center Court 08:58
Matt Guy (1) W vs.
Philip Haydon (4) L Center Court 34:05
Elimination 6
Charles Kase (15) L vs.
Brian Jones (5) W 3 19:27
Kyle Anderson (20) L vs.
Dave Sutton (42) W 4 28:58
Mike Jacques (9) L vs.
Eric Zocklein (8) W 5 18:19
Terry Dawson (17) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (22) W 1 18:49
Elimination 5
Charles Kase (15) W vs.
Chris Cooper (21) L 5 18:26
Kenneth Jones (41) L vs.
Terry Dawson (17) W 4 11:32
Kyle Anderson (20) W vs.
Rex Uhrig (12) L 2 22:51
Mike Jacques (9) W vs.
Derek Singleton (19) L 8 15:07
Winners 3
Bret Guy (3) W vs.
Steven Ochoa (22) L 3 09:02
Brian Jones (5) L vs.
Philip Haydon (4) W 1 13:24
Dave Sutton (42) L vs.
Ryan Windsor (34) W 8 12:52
Matt Guy (1) W vs.
Eric Zocklein (8) L Center Court 31:08
Elimination 4
Chris Cooper (21) W vs.
Dale Shobe (7) L 1 18:50
Daymon Dennis (2) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (20) W 6 21:21
Dennis Posey (10) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (12) W 3 28:51
Mike Jacques (9) W vs.
Terry Mathis (6) L 4 19:41
Mike Villarreal (14) L vs.
Terry Dawson (17) W 6 22:19
Steve Heath (13) L vs.
Charles Kase (15) W 12 19:44
Tj Miller (31) L vs.
Derek Singleton (19) W 4 16:37
Tom Gorski (11) L vs.
Kenneth Jones (41) W 9 08:06
Elimination 3
Chris Cooper (21) W vs.
Matt Hall (28) L 11 21:19
Daymon Dennis (2) W vs.
Jessica Dover (18) L 10 10:55
Dennis Posey (10) W vs.
Steven Bernacet (25) L 7 21:23
Jacob Shaw (39) L vs.
Mike Jacques (9) W 12 09:44
Mike Schaffer Sr (27) L vs.
Tom Gorski (11) W 9 18:28
Mike Villarreal (14) W vs.
Seinfeld Altman (35) L 2 22:31
Tim Miller (30) L vs.
Steve Heath (13) W 5 12:05
Tony Stevens (16) L vs.
Tj Miller (31) W 5 22:08
Winners 2
Bret Guy (3) W vs.
Derek Singleton (19) L Center Court 09:01
Brian Jones (5) W vs.
Rex Uhrig (12) L 4 09:09
Charles Kase (15) L vs.
Ryan Windsor (34) W 6 12:43
Dale Shobe (7) L vs.
Dave Sutton (42) W 2 22:43
Kenneth Jones (41) L vs.
Eric Zocklein (8) W 16 25:05
Kyle Anderson (20) L vs.
Philip Haydon (4) W 1 23:54
Matt Guy (1) W vs.
Terry Dawson (17) L Center Court 20:49
Steven Ochoa (22) W vs.
Terry Mathis (6) L 15 23:38
Elimination 2
(bye) (43) L vs.
Chris Cooper (21) W 08:42
(bye) (45) L vs.
Mike Villarreal (14) W 09:50
(bye) (47) L vs.
Tony Stevens (16) W 07:13
(bye) (49) L vs.
Jessica Dover (18) W 11:04
(bye) (51) L vs.
Steve Heath (13) W 03:13
(bye) (53) L vs.
Tom Gorski (11) W 04:40
Alex Webb (32) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (2) W 5 09:52
Jacob Shaw (39) W vs.
Bryson Jacobs (40) L 13 11:47
Kevin Chambers (36) L vs.
Seinfeld Altman (35) W 8 30:00
Matt Ranek (38) L vs.
Matt Hall (28) W 11 21:49
Steven Bernacet (25) W vs.
Thomas Fulton (26) L 14 21:17
Tim Herr (37) L vs.
Mike Schaffer Sr (27) W 3 11:22
Tim Miller (30) W vs.
Matt Milner (29) L 10 16:42
Tj Miller (31) W vs.
Aldin Zorilla (33) L 7 16:10
Tom Bobo (24) L vs.
Dennis Posey (10) W 9 14:35
Wade Whitted (23) L vs.
Mike Jacques (9) W 7 15:52
Elimination 1
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 51:16
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 51:15
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 51:16
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 51:16
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 51:16
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 51:15
(bye) (56) L vs.
Tom Bobo (24) W 05:17
(bye) (58) L vs.
Jacob Shaw (39) W 13:09
(bye) (60) L vs.
Tim Herr (37) W 08:32
(bye) (62) L vs.
Tim Miller (30) W 15:22
(bye) (64) L vs.
Alex Webb (32) W 22:55
Kevin Chambers (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 07:29
Matt Ranek (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 06:49
Steven Bernacet (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 12:49
Tj Miller (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 09:20
Wade Whitted (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 05:55
Winners 1
Bret Guy (3) W vs.
Seinfeld Altman (35) L 4 12:15
Brian Jones (5) W vs.
Matt Hall (28) L 2 17:06
Bryson Jacobs (40) L vs.
Eric Zocklein (8) W 6 11:07
Charles Kase (15) W vs.
Jessica Dover (18) L 7 17:26
Chris Cooper (21) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (12) W 17 14:44
Dale Shobe (7) W vs.
Thomas Fulton (26) L 14 19:35
Dave Sutton (42) W vs.
Dennis Posey (10) L 10 15:21
Derek Singleton (19) W vs.
Mike Villarreal (14) L 14 16:36
Matt Guy (1) W vs.
Aldin Zorilla (33) L 12 15:58
Matt Milner (29) L vs.
Philip Haydon (4) W 12 14:37
Mike Jacques (9) L vs.
Kenneth Jones (41) W 1 12:06
Mike Schaffer Sr (27) L vs.
Terry Mathis (6) W 8 19:26
Ryan Windsor (34) W vs.
Daymon Dennis (2) L Center Court 16:18
Steve Heath (13) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (20) W 6 09:06
Terry Dawson (17) W vs.
Tony Stevens (16) L 8 13:26
Tom Gorski (11) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (22) W 11 11:14
Round 1
(bye) (43) L vs.
Steven Ochoa (22) W 51:14
(bye) (45) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (20) W 51:14
(bye) (47) L vs.
Jessica Dover (18) W 51:13
(bye) (49) L vs.
Tony Stevens (16) W 51:13
(bye) (51) L vs.
Mike Villarreal (14) W 51:14
(bye) (53) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (12) W 51:13
(bye) (55) L vs.
Dennis Posey (10) W 51:14
(bye) (57) L vs.
Eric Zocklein (8) W 51:14
(bye) (59) L vs.
Terry Mathis (6) W 51:14
(bye) (61) L vs.
Philip Haydon (4) W 51:13
(bye) (63) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (2) W 51:14
Aldin Zorilla (33) W vs.
Alex Webb (32) L 5 31:05
Bret Guy (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 51:14
Brian Jones (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 51:14
Charles Kase (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 51:13
Chris Cooper (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 51:14
Dale Shobe (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 51:13
Derek Singleton (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 51:14
Jacob Shaw (39) L vs.
Thomas Fulton (26) W 3 20:05
Kenneth Jones (41) W vs.
Tom Bobo (24) L 19 13:44
Matt Guy (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 51:14
Matt Milner (29) W vs.
Kevin Chambers (36) L 13 16:08
Mike Jacques (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 51:14
Mike Schaffer Sr (27) W vs.
Matt Ranek (38) L 4 14:28
Seinfeld Altman (35) W vs.
Tim Miller (30) L 15 23:20
Steve Heath (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 51:13
Steven Bernacet (25) L vs.
Bryson Jacobs (40) W 20 21:09
Terry Dawson (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 51:14
Tim Herr (37) L vs.
Matt Hall (28) W 18 16:20
Tj Miller (31) L vs.
Ryan Windsor (34) W 2 16:48
Tom Gorski (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 51:14
Wade Whitted (23) L vs.
Dave Sutton (42) W 12 13:09