Final - Match 2
Brian/Freeman L vs.
K.Wasemiller/C.Martin W Christ Community 00:04
Final
K.Wasemiller/C.Martin L vs.
Brian/Freeman W Christ Community 00:05
Elimination Final
Brian/Freeman W vs.
L.Davidson/N.Wasemiller L Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics 05:23
Elimination Semi-final
Brian/Freeman W vs.
Rusher/Coleman L Legacy Bank 11:37
Winners Final
L.Davidson/N.Wasemiller L vs.
K.Wasemiller/C.Martin W Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics 09:34
Elimination 4
Brian/Freeman W vs.
Tubb/Hudson L Legacy Bank 12:07
Lucke/Lindsay L vs.
Rusher/Coleman W 99 Balloons 15:04
Elimination 3
Hodskins/Hix L vs.
Brian/Freeman W Legacy Bank 06:03
T.Davidson/S.Schwartzman L vs.
Lucke/Lindsay W Simmons 09:15
Winners Semi-finals
K.Wasemiller/C.Martin W vs.
Rusher/Coleman L Legacy Bank 08:16
L.Davidson/N.Wasemiller W vs.
Tubb/Hudson L Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics 10:08
Elimination 2
Coulter/Miller L vs.
Brian/Freeman W McDonald Building Group 19:08
Hodskins/Hix W vs.
Mollner/Siems L Christ Community 07:27
Lucke/Lindsay W vs.
Baker/Estes L Simmons 14:54
Magre/Kidd L vs.
T.Davidson/S.Schwartzman W 99 Balloons 10:41
Elimination 1
Coulter/Miller W vs.
Crain/Crain L Sneed 12:46
Furlow/Freeman L vs.
Lucke/Lindsay W McDonald Building Group 09:03
Magre/Kidd W vs.
Toothaker/C.Wasemiller L Simmons 10:12
Winners 1
Baker/Estes L vs.
L.Davidson/N.Wasemiller W Christ Community 13:12
Brian/Freeman L vs.
K.Wasemiller/C.Martin W 99 Balloons 15:09
Mollner/Siems L vs.
Rusher/Coleman W Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics 12:00
T.Davidson/S.Schwartzman L vs.
Tubb/Hudson W Legacy Bank 18:28
Round 1
Coulter/Miller L vs.
T.Davidson/S.Schwartzman W 99 Balloons 18:57
Furlow/Freeman L vs.
Mollner/Siems W Legacy Bank 16:42
K.Wasemiller/C.Martin W vs.
Toothaker/C.Wasemiller L Northwest Arkansas Pediatrics 14:55
L.Davidson/N.Wasemiller W vs.
Hodskins/Hix L Sneed 23:31
Lucke/Lindsay L vs.
Rusher/Coleman W McDonald Building Group 12:31
Magre/Kidd L vs.
Brian/Freeman W Simmons 12:55
Tubb/Hudson W vs.
Crain/Crain L Christ Community 14:02