ACO Regional Icehole

Updated 4:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Derek S (1)
(bye) (32)
Sergio (17)
Board 5
Louis (16)
Styx (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Will C (8)
Josh (5)
(bye) (28)
Melanie (21)
Board 1
Ryan H (12)
Don (13)
Board 3
Kris (20)
(bye) (29)
Bill (4)
Corey (3)
(bye) (30)
Phil (19)
Board 4
Taylor (14)
Dave W (11)
Board 2
Dan M (22)
(bye) (27)
Mike C (6)
Randy (7)
(bye) (26)
Bethany (23)
Board 6
Kevin P (10)
Matt S (15)
Board 6
Maya (18)
(bye) (31)
Jessica (2)
Derek S (1)
A
Board 2
Louis (16)
Styx (9)
B
Board 2
Will C (8)
Josh (5)
C
Board 6
Melanie (21)
Don (13)
D
Board 5
Bill (4)
Corey (3)
E
Board 6
Phil (19)
Dave W (11)
F
Board 3
Mike C (6)
Randy (7)
G
Board 4
Bethany (23)
Matt S (15)
H
Board 1
Jessica (2)
Derek S (1)
I
Board 1
Will C (8)
Josh (5)
J
Board 5
Bill (4)
Phil (19)
K
Board 6
Mike C (6)
Bethany (23)
L
Board 2
Jessica (2)
Derek S (1)
M
Board 2
Bill (4)
Phil (19)
N
Board 5
Jessica (2)
Derek S (1)
O
Board 3
Phil (19)
Derek S (1)
Board 2
Phil (19)
Derek S (1)
(bye) (32)
Sergio (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Ryan H (12)
Kris (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Taylor (14)
Dan M (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Kevin P (10)
Maya (18)
(bye) (31)
Sergio (17)
H
Board 4
Matt S (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Randy (7)
Ryan H (12)
F
Board 3
Dave W (11)
Kris (20)
E
Board 3
Corey (3)
Taylor (14)
D
Board 5
Don (13)
Dan M (22)
C
Board 4
Melanie (21)
Kevin P (10)
B
Board 4
Styx (9)
Maya (18)
A
Board 2
Louis (16)
Matt S (15)
Board 3
Randy (7)
Dave W (11)
Board 6
Kris (20)
Don (13)
Board 5
Melanie (21)
Styx (9)
Board 4
Louis (16)
Matt S (15)
J
Board 3
Josh (5)
Kris (20)
I
Board 4
Will C (8)
Don (13)
L
Board 6
Bethany (23)
Louis (16)
K
Board 1
Mike C (6)
Matt S (15)
Board 4
Kris (20)
Bethany (23)
Board 1
Mike C (6)
Matt S (15)
N
Board 6
Jessica (2)
Bethany (23)
M
Board 4
Bill (4)
Jessica (2)
Board 6
Bill (4)
Jessica (2)
O
Board 2
Phil (19)
Phil (19)

1st

  Derek S (1)

2nd

  Phil (19)

3rd

  Jessica (2)

4th

  Bill (4)

5th

  Matt S (15)

  Bethany (23)

7th

  Kris (20)

  Mike C (6)

9th

  Josh (5)

  Will C (8)

  Don (13)

  Louis (16)

13th

  Randy (7)

  Dave W (11)

  Melanie (21)

  Styx (9)

17th

  Sergio (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Ryan H (12)

  Corey (3)

  Taylor (14)

  Dan M (22)

  Kevin P (10)

  Maya (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Derek S (1) W vs.
Phil (19) L Board 2 16:49

Elimination Final

Jessica (2) L vs.
Phil (19) W Board 2 13:40

Elimination Semi-final

Jessica (2) W vs.
Bill (4) L Board 6 13:32

Winners Final

Derek S (1) W vs.
Phil (19) L Board 3 35:46

Elimination 6

Bethany (23) L vs.
Bill (4) W Board 4 22:18

Matt S (15) L vs.
Jessica (2) W Board 6 14:33

Elimination 5

Bethany (23) W vs.
Mike C (6) L Board 1 26:09

Matt S (15) W vs.
Kris (20) L Board 4 16:42

Winners Semi-finals

Derek S (1) W vs.
Bill (4) L Board 2 37:39

Phil (19) W vs.
Jessica (2) L Board 5 32:21

Elimination 4

Don (13) L vs.
Bethany (23) W Board 6 28:54

Kris (20) W vs.
Will C (8) L Board 4 14:42

Louis (16) L vs.
Mike C (6) W Board 1 19:11

Matt S (15) W vs.
Josh (5) L Board 3 12:26

Elimination 3

Dave W (11) L vs.
Kris (20) W Board 6 15:47

Don (13) W vs.
Melanie (21) L Board 5 13:07

Matt S (15) W vs.
Randy (7) L Board 3 16:37

Styx (9) L vs.
Louis (16) W Board 4 15:47

Winners 2

Bethany (23) L vs.
Jessica (2) W Board 2 46:31

Derek S (1) W vs.
Will C (8) L Board 1 45:53

Josh (5) L vs.
Bill (4) W Board 5 24:30

Phil (19) W vs.
Mike C (6) L Board 6 38:05

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Randy (7) W 29:20

Dan M (22) L vs.
Melanie (21) W Board 4 17:52

Kevin P (10) L vs.
Styx (9) W Board 4 12:07

Kris (20) W vs.
Corey (3) L Board 3 11:11

Maya (18) L vs.
Louis (16) W Board 2 22:05

Ryan H (12) L vs.
Dave W (11) W Board 3 13:22

Sergio (17) L vs.
Matt S (15) W Board 4 10:07

Taylor (14) L vs.
Don (13) W Board 5 19:17

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 13:39

(bye) (26) L vs.
Kevin P (10) W 27:46

(bye) (28) L vs.
Ryan H (12) W 57:53

(bye) (30) L vs.
Taylor (14) W 44:25

(bye) (32) L vs.
Sergio (17) W 54:45

Dan M (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 40:22

Kris (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 52:09

Maya (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 51:43

Winners 1

Corey (3) L vs.
Phil (19) W Board 6 23:16

Dave W (11) L vs.
Mike C (6) W Board 3 41:46

Derek S (1) W vs.
Louis (16) L Board 2 29:12

Don (13) L vs.
Bill (4) W Board 5 41:20

Josh (5) W vs.
Melanie (21) L Board 6 27:35

Matt S (15) L vs.
Jessica (2) W Board 1 41:30

Randy (7) L vs.
Bethany (23) W Board 4 44:47

Styx (9) L vs.
Will C (8) W Board 2 18:41

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Will C (8) W 13:39

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike C (6) W 13:39

(bye) (29) L vs.
Bill (4) W 13:39

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jessica (2) W 13:39

Bethany (23) W vs.
Kevin P (10) L Board 6 13:33

Corey (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 13:39

Dave W (11) W vs.
Dan M (22) L Board 2 26:12

Derek S (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 13:39

Don (13) W vs.
Kris (20) L Board 3 38:06

Josh (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 13:39

Matt S (15) W vs.
Maya (18) L Board 6 23:54

Melanie (21) W vs.
Ryan H (12) L Board 1 43:54

Phil (19) W vs.
Taylor (14) L Board 4 30:19

Randy (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 13:39

Sergio (17) L vs.
Louis (16) W Board 5 40:50

Styx (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 13:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20