Sunday Night Tourament

Updated 5:17am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex (5)
(bye)
Seymour D (5)
Marcos (5)
Glenn (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Rhyan Hunter (5)
Josh(3)
(bye)
(bye)
Lita (3)
Ceaser (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Sydnie (3)
Lee V (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Scott (3)
Dennis Long (5)
(bye)
(bye)
Gregg (3)
JB (3)
(bye)
(bye)
Timmy (3)
Julia (3)
(bye)
(bye)
John Mcvay (3)
Alex (5)
A
Marcos (5)
Glenn (5)
B
Rhyan Hunter (5)
Josh(3)
C
Lita (3)
Ceaser (3)
D
3
Sydnie (3)
Lee V (3)
E
4
Scott (3)
Dennis Long (5)
F
1
Gregg (3)
JB (3)
G
2
Timmy (3)
Julia (3)
H
John Mcvay (3)
Marcos (5)
I
4
Glenn (5)
Josh(3)
J
Ceaser (3)
Scott (3)
K
Gregg (3)
Timmy (3)
L
Julia (3)
Glenn (5)
M
1
Ceaser (3)
Scott (3)
N
3
Timmy (3)
Glenn (5)
O
4
Timmy (3)
Glenn (5)
3
Timmy (3)
Glenn (5)
(bye)
Seymour D (5)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Seymour D (5)
H
3
John Mcvay (3)
(bye)
G
JB (3)
(bye)
F
Dennis Long (5)
(bye)
E
Lee V (3)
(bye)
D
Sydnie (3)
(bye)
C
Lita (3)
(bye)
B
Rhyan Hunter (5)
(bye)
A
Alex (5)
John Mcvay (3)
3
JB (3)
Dennis Long (5)
2
Lee V (3)
Sydnie (3)
2
Lita (3)
Rhyan Hunter (5)
1
Alex (5)
JB (3)
J
4
Josh(3)
Dennis Long (5)
I
3
Marcos (5)
Sydnie (3)
L
Julia (3)
Alex (5)
K
4
Gregg (3)
Josh(3)
2
Marcos (5)
Sydnie (3)
1
Alex (5)
Marcos (5)
N
2
Scott (3)
Alex (5)
M
3
Ceaser (3)
Marcos (5)
1
Ceaser (3)
Ceaser (3)
O
2
Timmy (3)
Timmy (3)

1st

  Glenn (5)

2nd

  Timmy (3)

3rd

  Ceaser (3)

4th

  Marcos (5)

5th

  Scott (3)

  Alex (5)

7th

  Josh(3)

  Sydnie (3)

9th

  JB (3)

  Dennis Long (5)

  Julia (3)

  Gregg (3)

13th

  John Mcvay (3)

  Lee V (3)

  Lita (3)

  Rhyan Hunter (5)

17th

  Seymour D (5)

Final

Glenn (5) W vs.
Timmy (3) L 3 02:25

Elimination Final

Ceaser (3) L vs.
Timmy (3) W 2 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Marcos (5) L vs.
Ceaser (3) W 1 38:35

Winners Final

Glenn (5) W vs.
Timmy (3) L 4 01:01:48

Elimination 6

Alex (5) L vs.
Ceaser (3) W 3 23:45

Marcos (5) W vs.
Scott (3) L 2 38:17

Elimination 5

Josh(3) L vs.
Marcos (5) W 2 13:26

Sydnie (3) L vs.
Alex (5) W 1 35:38

Winners Semi-finals

Glenn (5) W vs.
Ceaser (3) L 1 54:45

Scott (3) L vs.
Timmy (3) W 3 50:42

Elimination 4

Alex (5) W vs.
Gregg (3) L 4 46:34

Dennis Long (5) L vs.
Marcos (5) W 3 19:04

JB (3) L vs.
Josh(3) W 4 38:04

Sydnie (3) W vs.
Julia (3) L 21:58

Elimination 3

Dennis Long (5) W vs.
Lee V (3) L 2 21:53

John Mcvay (3) L vs.
JB (3) W 3 33:14

Rhyan Hunter (5) L vs.
Alex (5) W 1 20:36

Sydnie (3) W vs.
Lita (3) L 2 37:28

Winners 2

Josh(3) L vs.
Ceaser (3) W 36:01

Marcos (5) L vs.
Glenn (5) W 4 24:35

Scott (3) W vs.
Gregg (3) L 01:45:19

Timmy (3) W vs.
Julia (3) L 32:56

Elimination 2

Seymour D (5) L vs.
John Mcvay (3) W 3 30:57

Winners 1

Alex (5) L vs.
Marcos (5) W 32:31

Ceaser (3) W vs.
Sydnie (3) L 3 40:24

Dennis Long (5) L vs.
Gregg (3) W 1 42:29

Glenn (5) W vs.
Rhyan Hunter (5) L 55:05

JB (3) L vs.
Timmy (3) W 2 35:17

Josh(3) W vs.
Lita (3) L 28:04

Julia (3) W vs.
John Mcvay (3) L 37:56

Lee V (3) L vs.
Scott (3) W 4 58:48

Round 1

Seymour D (5) L vs.
Marcos (5) W 17:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20