Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 5:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 1
Heun, Ulrich
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 4
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Fabian
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 2
Bastian, Sandra
Beier, Gabi
Shufflebahn 6
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Skeide, Michael
Blättel, Sascha
A
Shufflebahn 5
Christmann, Gundel
Lengwenus, Franka
B
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
C
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Beier, Gabi
D
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Michael
Blättel, Sascha
E
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
F
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Fluck, Hubert
G
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Fabian
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 4
Christmann, Uwe
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
D
Shufflebahn 7
Beier, Gabi
Stadtmüller, Stefan
C
Shufflebahn 6
Bastian, Sandra
Christmann, Uwe
B
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Franka
Touretzoglou, Klimis
A
Shufflebahn 2
Christmann, Gundel
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Stadtmüller, Stefan
E
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Touretzoglou, Klimis
F
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Michael
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 7
Skeide, Michael
Skeide, Michael
G
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Paar, Gerry

2nd

  Fluck, Hubert

3rd

  Skeide, Michael

4th

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

5th

  Blättel, Sascha

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

7th

  Heun, Ulrich

  Christmann, Uwe

9th

  Beier, Gabi

  Bastian, Sandra

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Christmann, Gundel

13th

  Lengwenus, Fabian

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

Final

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 2 12:34

Elimination Final

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 08:29

Elimination Semi-final

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 7 09:43

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 09:26

Elimination 4

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 1 10:22

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 4 08:45

Elimination 3

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 11:27

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 11:32

Winners Semi-finals

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 12:13

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 1 07:59

Elimination 2

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 5 12:42

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Beier, Gabi L Shufflebahn 7 17:59

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 6 10:48

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 2 11:26

Elimination 1

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 4 15:14

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 3 13:55

Winners 1

Beier, Gabi L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 2 12:44

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 5 14:42

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 12:17

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 08:39

Round 1

Beier, Gabi W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 6 14:14

Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 1 12:37

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W Shufflebahn 2 12:19

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 7 21:11

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 4 12:47

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 3 12:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20