Final - Match 2
Claude Miller (3) W vs.
JR Williams (1) L 4 00:05
Final
JR Williams (1) L vs.
Claude Miller (3) W 6 18:57
Elimination Final
Claude Miller (3) W vs.
Randy Johnson (6) L 2 26:41
Elimination Semi-final
Michael Harris (7) L vs.
Claude Miller (3) W 2 17:11
Winners Final
JR Williams (1) W vs.
Randy Johnson (6) L 4 23:56
Elimination 6
Claude Miller (3) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (5) L 7 11:02
Gary Wenzel (2) L vs.
Michael Harris (7) W 6 32:34
Elimination 5
Gary Wenzel (2) W vs.
Jink Brown (8) L 7 20:22
Larry Whitehead (18) L vs.
Claude Miller (3) W 5 17:29
Winners Semi-finals
JR Williams (1) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (5) L 7 10:09
Randy Johnson (6) W vs.
Michael Harris (7) L 6 30:44
Elimination 4
Danny Martin (9) L vs.
Claude Miller (3) W 7 11:26
Gary Wenzel (2) W vs.
Mark Smothers (4) L 7 13:10
Jack Stevens (13) L vs.
Larry Whitehead (18) W 5 18:33
Todd Sumner (11) L vs.
Jink Brown (8) W 5 19:55
Elimination 3
Danny Martin (9) W vs.
Vince Honeycut (16) L 8 12:38
Gary Wenzel (2) W vs.
David Price (10) L 9 16:30
Jack Stevens (13) W vs.
Stephen Chesnut (12) L 10 19:38
Todd Sumner (11) W vs.
Daniel Deisher (14) L 7 27:44
Winners 2
Claude Miller (3) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 11 18:40
JR Williams (1) W vs.
Jink Brown (8) L 5 19:38
Michael Harris (7) W vs.
Larry Whitehead (18) L 6 26:58
Phillip Barnett (5) W vs.
Mark Smothers (4) L 6 10:20
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Jack Stevens (13) W 44:56
(bye) (21) L vs.
Todd Sumner (11) W 52:49
(bye) (23) L vs.
Danny Martin (9) W 54:27
(bye) (25) L vs.
David Price (10) W 51:45
(bye) (27) L vs.
Stephen Chesnut (12) W 55:11
(bye) (29) L vs.
Daniel Deisher (14) W 54:22
Randy Braden (17) L vs.
Gary Wenzel (2) W 9 06:30
Tim Cheuvront (15) L vs.
Vince Honeycut (16) W 9 12:30
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 29:30
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 29:30
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 29:29
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 29:30
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 29:29
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 29:29
(bye) (32) L vs.
Randy Braden (17) W 48:21
Tim Cheuvront (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 52:54
Winners 1
Claude Miller (3) W vs.
Daniel Deisher (14) L 8 17:13
Danny Martin (9) L vs.
Jink Brown (8) W 6 18:28
Jack Stevens (13) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 12 08:08
JR Williams (1) W vs.
Vince Honeycut (16) L 12 13:57
Larry Whitehead (18) W vs.
Gary Wenzel (2) L 12 16:50
Michael Harris (7) W vs.
David Price (10) L 11 15:34
Phillip Barnett (5) W vs.
Stephen Chesnut (12) L 5 18:39
Todd Sumner (11) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 9 16:27
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Daniel Deisher (14) W 29:28
(bye) (21) L vs.
Stephen Chesnut (12) W 29:28
(bye) (23) L vs.
David Price (10) W 29:28
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jink Brown (8) W 29:28
(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 29:28
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 29:29
(bye) (31) L vs.
Gary Wenzel (2) W 29:29
Claude Miller (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 29:28
Danny Martin (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 29:28
Jack Stevens (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 29:28
JR Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 29:28
Michael Harris (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 29:29
Phillip Barnett (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 29:28
Randy Braden (17) L vs.
Vince Honeycut (16) W 7 12:34
Tim Cheuvront (15) L vs.
Larry Whitehead (18) W 10 17:22
Todd Sumner (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 29:29