Round 11
Geoff Simons L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Creature Lagoon 15:29
Round 10
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Geoff Simons W Stars 08:33
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Twilight Zone 15:34
Round 9
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Geoff Simons W F-14 Tomcat 08:19
Jeffrey Neumann W vs.
Matt Golden L Eight Ball Champ 30:05
Round 8
Chris Chinn L vs.
Matt Golden W Theatre Of Magic 14:18
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Skateball 10:47
Geoff Simons W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L Surf Champ 16:00
Jeffrey Neumann L vs.
Hayden McCabe W The Addams Family 20:46
Round 7
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Geoff Simons W Fathom 16:08
Heather Loudon L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Radical 22:02
Jeffrey Neumann W vs.
Chris Chinn L Indiana Jones 18:28
Maureen Hendrix L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Theatre Of Magic 14:57
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Matt Golden W Nitro Ground Shaker 18:17
Round 6
Chris Chinn W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Radical 25:03
Heather Loudon W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Doggy Soccer 24:16
Jeffrey Neumann W vs.
Matt Golden L Bad Cats 14:50
John Robinson WA L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Batman 66 19:01
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Hannah Hatch W F-14 Tomcat 11:21
Maka Honig L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Twilight Zone 18:39
Maureen Hendrix L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Fathom 09:54
Sean Irby L vs.
Geoff Simons W Skateball 22:35
Round 5
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Heather Loudon W Stars 19:40
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Surf Champ 11:08
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Tim McCool L Nitro Ground Shaker 15:34
Hayden McCabe W vs.
Maka Honig L Creature Lagoon 11:47
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Sarah Hager L Attack From Mars 18:49
Jeffrey Neumann W vs.
Geoff Simons L Theatre Of Magic 20:30
John Robinson WA W vs.
Tim Grand L Eight Ball Champ 12:25
Lauren Aquino L vs.
Chris Chinn W Skateball 17:47
Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Doggy Soccer 14:09
Sean Irby L vs.
Matt Golden W Fathom 11:31
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Mika Rollin L Indiana Jones 15:55
Round 4
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Jeffrey Neumann L F-14 Tomcat 26:59
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Eight Ball Deluxe 20:49
Algird Lisaius L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Batman 66 15:16
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Zac Petersen L Ghost Busters 18:16
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Fathom 09:58
Dave Ritter L vs.
Mika Rollin W Stars 18:09
Heather Loudon W vs.
Neil Oney L Creature Lagoon 12:16
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Chris Chinn W Twilight Zone 18:25
John Robinson WA W vs.
Umboon Moore L Skateball 19:53
Matt Golden L vs.
Maureen Hendrix W Radical 20:41
Robin Moore L vs.
Tim Grand W Bad Cats 16:32
Sarah Hager L vs.
Geoff Simons W Indiana Jones 27:08
Sean Irby W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Theatre Of Magic 22:04
Tim McCool L vs.
Maka Honig W The Addams Family 24:04
Round 3
Alex Singleterry W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Nitro Ground Shaker 15:44
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Medieval Madness 19:45
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Neil Oney L The Addams Family 09:28
Dave Ritter L vs.
Chris Chinn W Ghost Busters 13:02
Geoff Simons W vs.
Robin Moore L Attack From Mars 08:52
Heather Loudon L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Bad Cats 14:39
John Robinson WA L vs.
Sean Irby W F-14 Tomcat 09:52
Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Taxi 24:58
Maka Honig L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Batman 66 27:38
Matt Golden W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Creature Lagoon 11:11
Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Sarah Hager L Who Dunnit 28:05
Ren Logan L vs.
Tim Grand W Indiana Jones 18:41
Tim McCool W vs.
Algird Lisaius L Fathom 13:59
Umboon Moore L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Champ 21:48
William Gordon L vs.
Mika Rollin W Surf Champ 11:16
Zac Petersen W vs.
Vivienne Lowe L Stars 19:02
Round 2
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Umboon Moore L Theatre Of Magic 15:31
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Ren Logan L Twilight Zone 24:26
Algird Lisaius W vs.
Mika Rollin L Radical 15:48
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Sarah Hager W The Addams Family 13:56
Hayden McCabe L vs.
Matt Golden W Doggy Soccer 18:56
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Dave Ritter L Eight Ball Champ 12:48
John Robinson WA L vs.
Maka Honig W Fathom 21:02
Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Batman 66 15:00
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Geoff Simons L Nitro Ground Shaker 24:34
Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Chris Chinn L Attack From Mars 22:21
Neil Oney W vs.
Tim Grand L Stars 11:03
Robin Moore L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Eight Ball Deluxe 20:20
Sean Irby W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Creature Lagoon 10:49
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Zac Petersen L Who Dunnit 27:42
Tim McCool W vs.
William Gordon L F-14 Tomcat 11:14
Vivienne Lowe L vs.
Heather Loudon W Taxi 16:01
Round 1
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Umboon Moore W Who Dunnit 19:01
Chris Chinn W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L The Addams Family 13:28
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Maureen Hendrix W Bad Cats 11:34
Dave Ritter W vs.
Heather Loudon L F-14 Tomcat 10:18
Geoff Simons W vs.
Algird Lisaius L Medieval Madness 15:23
Hannah Hatch L vs.
John Robinson WA W Radical 19:18
Hayden McCabe W vs.
William Gordon L Stars 10:28
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Tim McCool L Indiana Jones 22:52
Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Matt Golden W Twilight Zone 11:04
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Ren Logan L Ghost Busters 12:14
Maka Honig W vs.
Neil Oney L Doggy Soccer 24:04
Sarah Hager W vs.
Mika Rollin L Eight Ball Champ 18:02
Sean Irby L vs.
Robin Moore W Surf Champ 16:43
Tim Grand L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Theatre Of Magic 16:03
Vivienne Lowe L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Skateball 23:46
Zac Petersen L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Creature Lagoon 23:50