Wednesday Flip Off 1/10/18

Updated 1:59am

None.

None.

Bad Cats

Clayton Stetz x

Maureen Hendrix

Radical

Hannah Hatch x

John Robinson WA

Who Dunnit

Alexa Philbeck x

Umboon Moore

Surf Champ

Sean Irby x

Robin Moore

Skateball

Vivienne Lowe x

Jeffrey Neumann

Theatre Of Magic

Tim Grand x

Blake Mitchell

Stars

Hayden McCabe

William Gordon x

Twilight Zone

Jonathan Hawthorne x

Matt Golden

Creature Lagoon

Zac Petersen x

Alex Singleterry

Doggy Soccer

Maka Honig

Neil Oney x

Eight Ball Champ

Sarah Hager

Mika Rollin x

Medieval Madness

Geoff Simons

Algird Lisaius x

Indiana Jones

James Frost-Winn

Tim McCool x

Ghost Busters

Lauren Aquino

Ren Logan x

F-14 Tomcat

Dave Ritter

Heather Loudon x

The Addams Family

Chris Chinn

Sergey Posrednikov x

Fathom

John Robinson WA x

Maka Honig

Attack From Mars

Maureen Hendrix

Chris Chinn x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Lauren Aquino

Geoff Simons x

Doggy Soccer

Hayden McCabe x

Matt Golden

The Addams Family

Blake Mitchell x

Sarah Hager

Eight Ball Deluxe

Robin Moore x

Jeffrey Neumann

Theatre Of Magic

Alex Singleterry

Umboon Moore x

Eight Ball Champ

James Frost-Winn

Dave Ritter x

Stars

Neil Oney x

Tim Grand xx

F-14 Tomcat

Tim McCool x

William Gordon xx

Batman 66

Jonathan Hawthorne xx

Clayton Stetz x

Radical

Algird Lisaius x

Mika Rollin xx

Creature Lagoon

Sean Irby x

Hannah Hatch xx

Twilight Zone

Alexa Philbeck x

Ren Logan xx

Who Dunnit

Sergey Posrednikov x

Zac Petersen xx

Taxi

Vivienne Lowe xx

Heather Loudon x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Alex Singleterry

James Frost-Winn x

Batman 66

Maka Honig x

Jeffrey Neumann

Who Dunnit

Maureen Hendrix

Sarah Hager x

Creature Lagoon

Matt Golden

Lauren Aquino x

The Addams Family

Clayton Stetz x

Neil Oney xx

Attack From Mars

Geoff Simons x

Robin Moore xx

Bad Cats

Heather Loudon xx

Hayden McCabe x

Medieval Madness

Blake Mitchell xx

Alexa Philbeck x

F-14 Tomcat

John Robinson WA xx

Sean Irby x

Eight Ball Champ

Umboon Moore xx

Sergey Posrednikov x

Fathom

Tim McCool x

Algird Lisaius xx

Ghost Busters

Dave Ritter xx

Chris Chinn x

Taxi

Jonathan Hawthorne xxx

Hannah Hatch xx

Indiana Jones

Ren Logan xxx

Tim Grand xx

Stars

Zac Petersen xx

Vivienne Lowe xxx

Surf Champ

William Gordon xxx

Mika Rollin xx

F-14 Tomcat

Alex Singleterry

Jeffrey Neumann x

Radical

Matt Golden x

Maureen Hendrix

Eight Ball Deluxe

Alexa Philbeck xx

Hayden McCabe x

Indiana Jones

Sarah Hager xx

Geoff Simons x

Twilight Zone

James Frost-Winn xx

Chris Chinn x

Theatre Of Magic

Sean Irby x

Sergey Posrednikov xx

The Addams Family

Tim McCool xx

Maka Honig x

Fathom

Clayton Stetz xx

Lauren Aquino x

Batman 66

Algird Lisaius xxx

Hannah Hatch xx

Bad Cats

Robin Moore xxx

Tim Grand xx

Ghost Busters

Blake Mitchell xx

Zac Petersen xxx

Skateball

John Robinson WA xx

Umboon Moore xxx

Creature Lagoon

Heather Loudon xx

Neil Oney xxx

Stars

Dave Ritter xxx

Mika Rollin xx

Doggy Soccer

Maureen Hendrix

Alex Singleterry x

Theatre Of Magic

Jeffrey Neumann x

Geoff Simons xx

Creature Lagoon

Hayden McCabe x

Maka Honig xx

Skateball

Lauren Aquino xx

Chris Chinn x

Fathom

Sean Irby xx

Matt Golden x

Stars

Alexa Philbeck xxx

Heather Loudon xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Hannah Hatch xx

Tim McCool xxx

Eight Ball Champ

John Robinson WA xx

Tim Grand xxx

Indiana Jones

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Mika Rollin xxx

Attack From Mars

James Frost-Winn xx

Sarah Hager xxx

Surf Champ

Clayton Stetz xx

Blake Mitchell xxx

Fathom

Maureen Hendrix x

Hayden McCabe x

Bad Cats

Jeffrey Neumann x

Matt Golden xx

Radical

Chris Chinn x

Alex Singleterry xx

F-14 Tomcat

Lauren Aquino xxx

Hannah Hatch xx

Batman 66

John Robinson WA xxx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Doggy Soccer

Heather Loudon xx

James Frost-Winn xxx

Twilight Zone

Maka Honig xxx

Clayton Stetz xx

Skateball

Sean Irby xxx

Geoff Simons xx

Indiana Jones

Jeffrey Neumann x

Chris Chinn xx

Theatre Of Magic

Maureen Hendrix xx

Hannah Hatch xx

Fathom

Alex Singleterry xxx

Geoff Simons xx

Radical

Heather Loudon xxx

Clayton Stetz xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

Matt Golden xx

Hayden McCabe x

The Addams Family

Jeffrey Neumann xx

Hayden McCabe x

Skateball

Clayton Stetz xx

Hannah Hatch xxx

Surf Champ

Geoff Simons xx

Maureen Hendrix xxx

Theatre Of Magic

Chris Chinn xxx

Matt Golden xx

F-14 Tomcat

Hayden McCabe xx

Geoff Simons xx

Eight Ball Champ

Jeffrey Neumann xx

Matt Golden xxx

Clayton Stetz xx

Stars

Clayton Stetz xxx

Geoff Simons xx

Twilight Zone

Hayden McCabe xxx

Jeffrey Neumann xx

Creature Lagoon

Geoff Simons xxx

Jeffrey Neumann xx

Jeffrey Neumann xx

Round 11

Geoff Simons L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Creature Lagoon 15:29

Round 10

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Geoff Simons W Stars 08:33

Hayden McCabe L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Twilight Zone 15:34

Round 9

Hayden McCabe L vs.
Geoff Simons W F-14 Tomcat 08:19

Jeffrey Neumann W vs.
Matt Golden L Eight Ball Champ 30:05

Round 8

Chris Chinn L vs.
Matt Golden W Theatre Of Magic 14:18

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Skateball 10:47

Geoff Simons W vs.
Maureen Hendrix L Surf Champ 16:00

Jeffrey Neumann L vs.
Hayden McCabe W The Addams Family 20:46

Round 7

Alex Singleterry L vs.
Geoff Simons W Fathom 16:08

Heather Loudon L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Radical 22:02

Jeffrey Neumann W vs.
Chris Chinn L Indiana Jones 18:28

Maureen Hendrix L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Theatre Of Magic 14:57

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Matt Golden W Nitro Ground Shaker 18:17

Round 6

Chris Chinn W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Radical 25:03

Heather Loudon W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Doggy Soccer 24:16

Jeffrey Neumann W vs.
Matt Golden L Bad Cats 14:50

John Robinson WA L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Batman 66 19:01

Lauren Aquino L vs.
Hannah Hatch W F-14 Tomcat 11:21

Maka Honig L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Twilight Zone 18:39

Maureen Hendrix L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Fathom 09:54

Sean Irby L vs.
Geoff Simons W Skateball 22:35

Round 5

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Heather Loudon W Stars 19:40

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Surf Champ 11:08

Hannah Hatch W vs.
Tim McCool L Nitro Ground Shaker 15:34

Hayden McCabe W vs.
Maka Honig L Creature Lagoon 11:47

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Sarah Hager L Attack From Mars 18:49

Jeffrey Neumann W vs.
Geoff Simons L Theatre Of Magic 20:30

John Robinson WA W vs.
Tim Grand L Eight Ball Champ 12:25

Lauren Aquino L vs.
Chris Chinn W Skateball 17:47

Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Doggy Soccer 14:09

Sean Irby L vs.
Matt Golden W Fathom 11:31

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Mika Rollin L Indiana Jones 15:55

Round 4

Alex Singleterry W vs.
Jeffrey Neumann L F-14 Tomcat 26:59

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Eight Ball Deluxe 20:49

Algird Lisaius L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Batman 66 15:16

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Zac Petersen L Ghost Busters 18:16

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Fathom 09:58

Dave Ritter L vs.
Mika Rollin W Stars 18:09

Heather Loudon W vs.
Neil Oney L Creature Lagoon 12:16

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Chris Chinn W Twilight Zone 18:25

John Robinson WA W vs.
Umboon Moore L Skateball 19:53

Matt Golden L vs.
Maureen Hendrix W Radical 20:41

Robin Moore L vs.
Tim Grand W Bad Cats 16:32

Sarah Hager L vs.
Geoff Simons W Indiana Jones 27:08

Sean Irby W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Theatre Of Magic 22:04

Tim McCool L vs.
Maka Honig W The Addams Family 24:04

Round 3

Alex Singleterry W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Nitro Ground Shaker 15:44

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Medieval Madness 19:45

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Neil Oney L The Addams Family 09:28

Dave Ritter L vs.
Chris Chinn W Ghost Busters 13:02

Geoff Simons W vs.
Robin Moore L Attack From Mars 08:52

Heather Loudon L vs.
Hayden McCabe W Bad Cats 14:39

John Robinson WA L vs.
Sean Irby W F-14 Tomcat 09:52

Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Taxi 24:58

Maka Honig L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Batman 66 27:38

Matt Golden W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Creature Lagoon 11:11

Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Sarah Hager L Who Dunnit 28:05

Ren Logan L vs.
Tim Grand W Indiana Jones 18:41

Tim McCool W vs.
Algird Lisaius L Fathom 13:59

Umboon Moore L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Champ 21:48

William Gordon L vs.
Mika Rollin W Surf Champ 11:16

Zac Petersen W vs.
Vivienne Lowe L Stars 19:02

Round 2

Alex Singleterry W vs.
Umboon Moore L Theatre Of Magic 15:31

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Ren Logan L Twilight Zone 24:26

Algird Lisaius W vs.
Mika Rollin L Radical 15:48

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Sarah Hager W The Addams Family 13:56

Hayden McCabe L vs.
Matt Golden W Doggy Soccer 18:56

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Dave Ritter L Eight Ball Champ 12:48

John Robinson WA L vs.
Maka Honig W Fathom 21:02

Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Batman 66 15:00

Lauren Aquino W vs.
Geoff Simons L Nitro Ground Shaker 24:34

Maureen Hendrix W vs.
Chris Chinn L Attack From Mars 22:21

Neil Oney W vs.
Tim Grand L Stars 11:03

Robin Moore L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Eight Ball Deluxe 20:20

Sean Irby W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Creature Lagoon 10:49

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Zac Petersen L Who Dunnit 27:42

Tim McCool W vs.
William Gordon L F-14 Tomcat 11:14

Vivienne Lowe L vs.
Heather Loudon W Taxi 16:01

Round 1

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Umboon Moore W Who Dunnit 19:01

Chris Chinn W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L The Addams Family 13:28

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Maureen Hendrix W Bad Cats 11:34

Dave Ritter W vs.
Heather Loudon L F-14 Tomcat 10:18

Geoff Simons W vs.
Algird Lisaius L Medieval Madness 15:23

Hannah Hatch L vs.
John Robinson WA W Radical 19:18

Hayden McCabe W vs.
William Gordon L Stars 10:28

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Tim McCool L Indiana Jones 22:52

Jonathan Hawthorne L vs.
Matt Golden W Twilight Zone 11:04

Lauren Aquino W vs.
Ren Logan L Ghost Busters 12:14

Maka Honig W vs.
Neil Oney L Doggy Soccer 24:04

Sarah Hager W vs.
Mika Rollin L Eight Ball Champ 18:02

Sean Irby L vs.
Robin Moore W Surf Champ 16:43

Tim Grand L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Theatre Of Magic 16:03

Vivienne Lowe L vs.
Jeffrey Neumann W Skateball 23:46

Zac Petersen L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Creature Lagoon 23:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20