Sunday 9-brawl

Updated 10:32pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dennis Swanson 6
(bye)
Sam Warner 3
14
Kayla Heath 1
Mills 2
9
Fatboy 5
Joey Godwin 4
15
Mississippi 6
Doug Limeberry 5
12
Matt Brown 3
Randall Davidson 2
5
Jeff A. 9
Tim Heath 3
11
Reggie 3
Andy Twitchen 7
2
Jake Forbes 4
Eddie Smith 6
9
Phillip Goldsmith 3
John Moore 6
17
Kody 2
Stacey Hines 2
12
Amanda Mann 3
Dan Yano 6
5
Lee Hines 6
Dusty 2
17
Chris Henson 5
Chris Mark 7
2
Daulton 6
Lizzie 1
15
Jose 6
(bye)
Tommy Tran 6
Dennis Swanson 6
A
5
Kayla Heath 1
Fatboy 5
B
9
Mississippi 6
Matt Brown 3
C
14
Jeff A. 9
Reggie 3
D
11
Andy Twitchen 7
Eddie Smith 6
E
12
John Moore 6
Amanda Mann 3
F
17
Lee Hines 6
Dusty 2
G
2
Daulton 6
Jose 6
H
14
Tommy Tran 6
Dennis Swanson 6
I
5
Mississippi 6
Jeff A. 9
J
2
Andy Twitchen 7
Eddie Smith 6
K
11
Amanda Mann 3
Daulton 6
L
14
Jose 6
Mississippi 6
M
17
Jeff A. 9
Eddie Smith 6
N
5
Daulton 6
Mississippi 6
O
12
Daulton 6
Mississippi 6
11
Daulton 6
Mississippi 6
(bye)
Sam Warner 3
Mills 2
14
Joey Godwin 4
Doug Limeberry 5
11
Randall Davidson 2
Tim Heath 3
2
Jake Forbes 4
Phillip Goldsmith 3
15
Kody 2
Stacey Hines 2
11
Dan Yano 6
Chris Henson 5
17
Chris Mark 7
Lizzie 1
(bye)
Sam Warner 3
H
14
Tommy Tran 6
Joey Godwin 4
G
2
Dusty 2
Randall Davidson 2
F
17
Lee Hines 6
Tim Heath 3
E
12
John Moore 6
Phillip Goldsmith 3
D
15
Reggie 3
Dan Yano 6
C
11
Matt Brown 3
Chris Mark 7
B
5
Fatboy 5
Lizzie 1
A
9
Kayla Heath 1
Tommy Tran 6
9
Dusty 2
Lee Hines 6
14
John Moore 6
Phillip Goldsmith 3
17
Dan Yano 6
Chris Mark 7
15
Kayla Heath 1
Dusty 2
J
12
Andy Twitchen 7
Lee Hines 6
I
15
Dennis Swanson 6
Dan Yano 6
L
2
Jose 6
Chris Mark 7
K
14
Amanda Mann 3
Dusty 2
11
Dennis Swanson 6
Jose 6
9
Amanda Mann 3
Dusty 2
N
15
Eddie Smith 6
Jose 6
M
11
Jeff A. 9
Dusty 2
14
Jeff A. 9
Dusty 2
O
5
Daulton 6
Daulton 6

1st

  Mississippi 6

2nd

  Daulton 6

3rd

  Dusty 2

4th

  Jeff A. 9

5th

  Eddie Smith 6

  Jose 6

7th

  Dennis Swanson 6

  Amanda Mann 3

9th

  Andy Twitchen 7

  Lee Hines 6

  Dan Yano 6

  Chris Mark 7

13th

  Tommy Tran 6

  John Moore 6

  Phillip Goldsmith 3

  Kayla Heath 1

17th

  Sam Warner 3

  Joey Godwin 4

  Randall Davidson 2

  Tim Heath 3

  Reggie 3

  Matt Brown 3

  Fatboy 5

  Lizzie 1

25th

  Mills 2

  Doug Limeberry 5

  Jake Forbes 4

  Kody 2

  Stacey Hines 2

  Chris Henson 5

Final

Mississippi 6 W vs.
Daulton 6 L 11 00:06

Elimination Final

Dusty 2 L vs.
Daulton 6 W 5 13:20

Elimination Semi-final

Dusty 2 W vs.
Jeff A. 9 L 14 00:11

Winners Final

Mississippi 6 W vs.
Daulton 6 L 12 00:51

Elimination 6

Dusty 2 W vs.
Eddie Smith 6 L 15 00:05

Jose 6 L vs.
Jeff A. 9 W 11 00:05

Elimination 5

Dusty 2 W vs.
Dennis Swanson 6 L 11 33:11

Jose 6 W vs.
Amanda Mann 3 L 9 31:46

Winners Semi-finals

Eddie Smith 6 L vs.
Daulton 6 W 5 21:52

Mississippi 6 W vs.
Jeff A. 9 L 17 19:14

Elimination 4

Chris Mark 7 L vs.
Amanda Mann 3 W 14 20:31

Dan Yano 6 L vs.
Jose 6 W 2 17:36

Dusty 2 W vs.
Andy Twitchen 7 L 12 18:01

Lee Hines 6 L vs.
Dennis Swanson 6 W 15 19:24

Elimination 3

Chris Mark 7 W vs.
Kayla Heath 1 L 15 21:21

Lee Hines 6 W vs.
John Moore 6 L 14 12:27

Phillip Goldsmith 3 L vs.
Dan Yano 6 W 17 22:15

Tommy Tran 6 L vs.
Dusty 2 W 9 10:13

Winners 2

Daulton 6 W vs.
Jose 6 L 14 20:16

Dennis Swanson 6 L vs.
Mississippi 6 W 5 22:29

Eddie Smith 6 W vs.
Amanda Mann 3 L 11 37:12

Jeff A. 9 W vs.
Andy Twitchen 7 L 2 28:25

Elimination 2

Chris Mark 7 W vs.
Fatboy 5 L 5 17:34

Dan Yano 6 W vs.
Matt Brown 3 L 11 12:41

Joey Godwin 4 L vs.
Dusty 2 W 2 16:17

Lizzie 1 L vs.
Kayla Heath 1 W 9 29:12

Phillip Goldsmith 3 W vs.
Reggie 3 L 15 20:14

Randall Davidson 2 L vs.
Lee Hines 6 W 17 14:02

Sam Warner 3 L vs.
Tommy Tran 6 W 14 14:01

Tim Heath 3 L vs.
John Moore 6 W 12 22:45

Elimination 1

Chris Henson 5 L vs.
Chris Mark 7 W 17 18:10

Doug Limeberry 5 L vs.
Randall Davidson 2 W 11 21:02

Mills 2 L vs.
Joey Godwin 4 W 14 20:25

Phillip Goldsmith 3 W vs.
Kody 2 L 15 33:29

Stacey Hines 2 L vs.
Dan Yano 6 W 11 15:22

Tim Heath 3 W vs.
Jake Forbes 4 L 2 27:22

Winners 1

Amanda Mann 3 W vs.
Lee Hines 6 L 17 21:49

Dennis Swanson 6 W vs.
Kayla Heath 1 L 5 35:05

Dusty 2 L vs.
Daulton 6 W 2 11:49

Eddie Smith 6 W vs.
John Moore 6 L 12 35:13

Fatboy 5 L vs.
Mississippi 6 W 9 21:53

Jose 6 W vs.
Tommy Tran 6 L 14 16:06

Matt Brown 3 L vs.
Jeff A. 9 W 14 12:46

Reggie 3 L vs.
Andy Twitchen 7 W 11 17:25

Round 1

Andy Twitchen 7 W vs.
Jake Forbes 4 L 2 27:39

Chris Mark 7 L vs.
Daulton 6 W 2 11:54

Dan Yano 6 L vs.
Lee Hines 6 W 5 21:39

Doug Limeberry 5 L vs.
Matt Brown 3 W 12 16:03

Dusty 2 W vs.
Chris Henson 5 L 17 23:24

Eddie Smith 6 W vs.
Phillip Goldsmith 3 L 9 21:31

Joey Godwin 4 L vs.
Mississippi 6 W 15 33:02

John Moore 6 W vs.
Kody 2 L 17 22:40

Lizzie 1 L vs.
Jose 6 W 15 19:29

Mills 2 L vs.
Fatboy 5 W 9 30:48

Randall Davidson 2 L vs.
Jeff A. 9 W 5 20:51

Sam Warner 3 L vs.
Kayla Heath 1 W 14 36:53

Stacey Hines 2 L vs.
Amanda Mann 3 W 12 49:11

Tim Heath 3 L vs.
Reggie 3 W 11 35:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20