Regional Social Singles

Updated 12:11pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Daniel Harris
(bye)
Cody Davis
5
Trevor Oullete
Steven Morris
9
Chad Woods
Carrie Dietz
7
Don McKay
Denmar Davis
6
Abe Sherwood
Josh Puckett
5
JD Nalder
Jim Dilks
6
Dillon Turpin
Rick Dietz
8
Brian Thompson
Ron Willyard
(bye)
Austin Morphew
9
Dillon Noland
Ron Dodd
5
Jason Boitel
David Dixon
7
Alec Martin
Ron Dog
8
Doug Foltz
Tyler Butalo
7
Awal
Christian Moore
9
Joe Hopper
(bye)
Tudy Valdez
Lawren Watkins
(bye)
Clint Caster
8
Matthew Slape
Frank Mode
5
John Richards
Heatherton McManus
9
Brett Brown
Shane Rooney
5
Bella
Bubba Middleton
9
Morgan Richards
Tayler Weeden
8
Steve Updyke
(bye)
Daniel Langford
Eli French
(bye)
Anthony VanAuken
5
Brian Mayfield
John Brown
6
Shannon Martin
Carmen Surpernant
6
Kaleb Robinson
Arthur Craig
7
Vinh Tran
Amy Isbell
6
Beau Podest
Chance Craig
5
Jeff Cali
(bye)
Blake LJ
Daniel Harris
A
9
Trevor Oullete
Chad Woods
B
8
Carrie Dietz
Denmar Davis
C
6
JD Nalder
Jim Dilks
D
6
Rick Dietz
Ron Willyard
E
8
Dillon Noland
Jason Boitel
F
9
Alec Martin
Doug Foltz
G
8
Awal
Joe Hopper
H
7
Tudy Valdez
Lawren Watkins
I
9
Clint Caster
Frank Mode
J
7
Heatherton McManus
Bella
K
6
Morgan Richards
Steve Updyke
L
7
Daniel Langford
Eli French
M
5
Brian Mayfield
John Brown
N
5
Carmen Surpernant
Vinh Tran
O
9
Beau Podest
Chance Craig
P
5
Blake LJ
Daniel Harris
Q
5
Carrie Dietz
Denmar Davis
R
7
Rick Dietz
Ron Willyard
S
6
Jason Boitel
Doug Foltz
T
4
Joe Hopper
Clint Caster
U
3
Frank Mode
Bella
V
8
Daniel Langford
Brian Mayfield
W
9
John Brown
Beau Podest
X
9
Chance Craig
Daniel Harris
Y
8
Rick Dietz
Ron Willyard
Z
6
Joe Hopper
Clint Caster
AA
2
Bella
John Brown
AB
4
Beau Podest
Daniel Harris
AC
9
Ron Willyard
Bella
AD
4
Beau Podest
Daniel Harris
AE
4
Bella
Daniel Harris
2
Bella
Bella
7
Daniel Harris
Bella
(bye)
Cody Davis
Steven Morris
7
Don McKay
Abe Sherwood
9
Josh Puckett
Dillon Turpin
9
Brian Thompson
(bye)
Austin Morphew
Ron Dodd
6
David Dixon
Ron Dog
7
Tyler Butalo
Christian Moore
(bye)
(bye)
Matthew Slape
John Richards
5
Brett Brown
Shane Rooney
8
Bubba Middleton
Tayler Weeden
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony VanAuken
Shannon Martin
5
Kaleb Robinson
Arthur Craig
6
Amy Isbell
Jeff Cali
(bye)
Cody Davis
P
9
Blake LJ
Steven Morris
O
8
Vinh Tran
Josh Puckett
N
6
Carmen Surpernant
Dillon Turpin
M
6
Eli French
Austin Morphew
L
5
Steve Updyke
David Dixon
K
7
Morgan Richards
Tyler Butalo
J
9
Heatherton McManus
Christian Moore
I
8
Lawren Watkins
Matthew Slape
H
9
Tudy Valdez
John Richards
G
8
Awal
Shane Rooney
F
7
Alec Martin
Tayler Weeden
E
6
Dillon Noland
Anthony VanAuken
D
7
Jim Dilks
Shannon Martin
C
5
JD Nalder
Arthur Craig
B
6
Chad Woods
Jeff Cali
A
5
Trevor Oullete
Cody Davis
7
Vinh Tran
Carmen Surpernant
7
Dillon Turpin
Steve Updyke
9
Morgan Richards
Heatherton McManus
5
Lawren Watkins
Matthew Slape
3
Awal
Alec Martin
6
Tayler Weeden
Jim Dilks
8
Shannon Martin
Chad Woods
5
Trevor Oullete
Vinh Tran
T
5
Doug Foltz
Carmen Surpernant
S
6
Jason Boitel
Morgan Richards
R
7
Denmar Davis
Lawren Watkins
Q
8
Carrie Dietz
Awal
X
5
Chance Craig
Tayler Weeden
W
9
Brian Mayfield
Shannon Martin
V
4
Daniel Langford
Trevor Oullete
U
3
Frank Mode
Doug Foltz
7
Carmen Surpernant
Morgan Richards
7
Carrie Dietz
Awal
2
Brian Mayfield
Shannon Martin
3
Trevor Oullete
Doug Foltz
AB
9
John Brown
Carrie Dietz
AA
8
Clint Caster
Awal
Z
6
Joe Hopper
Shannon Martin
Y
5
Rick Dietz
John Brown
8
Clint Caster
Joe Hopper
1
Shannon Martin
John Brown
AC
8
Ron Willyard
Shannon Martin
AD
1
Beau Podest
John Brown
4
Shannon Martin
Shannon Martin
AE
1
Bella
Bella

1st

  Bella

2nd

  Daniel Harris

3rd

  Shannon Martin

4th

  John Brown

5th

  Ron Willyard

  Beau Podest

7th

  Clint Caster

  Joe Hopper

9th

  Doug Foltz

  Carrie Dietz

  Awal

  Rick Dietz

13th

  Carmen Surpernant

  Morgan Richards

  Brian Mayfield

  Trevor Oullete

17th

  Vinh Tran

  Jason Boitel

  Denmar Davis

  Lawren Watkins

  Chance Craig

  Tayler Weeden

  Daniel Langford

  Frank Mode

25th

  Cody Davis

  Dillon Turpin

  Steve Updyke

  Heatherton McManus

  Matthew Slape

  Alec Martin

  Jim Dilks

  Chad Woods

33th

  Blake LJ

  Steven Morris

  Josh Puckett

  Eli French

  Austin Morphew

  David Dixon

  Tyler Butalo

  Christian Moore

  Tudy Valdez

  John Richards

  Shane Rooney

  Dillon Noland

  Anthony VanAuken

  JD Nalder

  Arthur Craig

  Jeff Cali

49th

  Don McKay

  Abe Sherwood

  Brian Thompson

  Ron Dodd

  Ron Dog

  Brett Brown

  Bubba Middleton

  Kaleb Robinson

  Amy Isbell

Final - Match 2

Bella W vs.
Daniel Harris L 7 00:04

Final

Daniel Harris L vs.
Bella W 2 29:32

Elimination Final

Shannon Martin L vs.
Bella W 1 05:42:44

Elimination Semi-final

John Brown L vs.
Shannon Martin W 4 13:38

Winners Final

Daniel Harris W vs.
Bella L 4 13:52

Elimination 8

John Brown W vs.
Ron Willyard L 8 16:24

Shannon Martin W vs.
Beau Podest L 1 16:03

Elimination 7

Joe Hopper L vs.
Shannon Martin W 1 16:39

John Brown W vs.
Clint Caster L 8 08:40

Winners Semi-finals

Bella W vs.
Beau Podest L 4 10:28

Daniel Harris W vs.
Ron Willyard L 9 13:00

Elimination 6

Awal L vs.
Joe Hopper W 6 09:47

Carrie Dietz L vs.
Clint Caster W 8 21:41

Doug Foltz L vs.
John Brown W 9 10:18

Shannon Martin W vs.
Rick Dietz L 5 22:13

Elimination 5

Awal W vs.
Brian Mayfield L 2 17:35

Doug Foltz W vs.
Carmen Surpernant L 7 15:47

Morgan Richards L vs.
Carrie Dietz W 7 15:56

Shannon Martin W vs.
Trevor Oullete L 3 12:40

Winners 3

Clint Caster L vs.
Bella W 2 10:28

Daniel Harris W vs.
Rick Dietz L 8 15:58

John Brown L vs.
Beau Podest W 4 14:04

Ron Willyard W vs.
Joe Hopper L 6 14:26

Elimination 4

Awal W vs.
Chance Craig L 5 10:51

Carmen Surpernant W vs.
Jason Boitel L 6 15:12

Lawren Watkins L vs.
Carrie Dietz W 8 14:02

Morgan Richards W vs.
Denmar Davis L 7 15:09

Shannon Martin W vs.
Daniel Langford L 4 14:05

Tayler Weeden L vs.
Brian Mayfield W 9 13:37

Trevor Oullete W vs.
Frank Mode L 3 21:00

Vinh Tran L vs.
Doug Foltz W 5 23:24

Elimination 3

Alec Martin L vs.
Tayler Weeden W 6 20:50

Carmen Surpernant W vs.
Dillon Turpin L 7 09:54

Chad Woods L vs.
Trevor Oullete W 5 13:07

Cody Davis L vs.
Vinh Tran W 7 16:56

Heatherton McManus L vs.
Lawren Watkins W 5 09:07

Jim Dilks L vs.
Shannon Martin W 8 11:32

Matthew Slape L vs.
Awal W 3 10:49

Steve Updyke L vs.
Morgan Richards W 9 07:12

Winners 2

Beau Podest W vs.
Chance Craig L 9 16:21

Bella W vs.
Daniel Langford L 8 16:57

Brian Mayfield L vs.
John Brown W 9 13:02

Clint Caster W vs.
Frank Mode L 3 20:39

Daniel Harris W vs.
Carrie Dietz L 5 14:43

Denmar Davis L vs.
Rick Dietz W 7 13:50

Doug Foltz L vs.
Joe Hopper W 4 07:19

Ron Willyard W vs.
Jason Boitel L 6 12:39

Elimination 2

Anthony VanAuken L vs.
Jim Dilks W 7 16:40

Arthur Craig L vs.
Chad Woods W 6 16:54

Austin Morphew L vs.
Steve Updyke W 5 19:06

Christian Moore L vs.
Lawren Watkins W 8 19:16

Cody Davis W vs.
Blake LJ L 9 12:54

David Dixon L vs.
Morgan Richards W 7 17:42

Dillon Turpin W vs.
Eli French L 6 12:36

Jeff Cali L vs.
Trevor Oullete W 5 11:46

John Richards L vs.
Awal W 8 13:08

Josh Puckett L vs.
Carmen Surpernant W 6 17:36

Matthew Slape W vs.
Tudy Valdez L 9 13:52

Shane Rooney L vs.
Alec Martin W 7 13:12

Shannon Martin W vs.
JD Nalder L 5 11:24

Steven Morris L vs.
Vinh Tran W 8 16:39

Tayler Weeden W vs.
Dillon Noland L 6 12:25

Tyler Butalo L vs.
Heatherton McManus W 9 14:30

Elimination 1

Abe Sherwood L vs.
Josh Puckett W 9 11:13

Arthur Craig W vs.
Amy Isbell L 6 10:36

Dillon Turpin W vs.
Brian Thompson L 9 32:20

John Richards W vs.
Brett Brown L 5 30:38

Ron Dodd L vs.
David Dixon W 6 23:18

Ron Dog L vs.
Tyler Butalo W 7 20:09

Shane Rooney W vs.
Bubba Middleton L 8 15:42

Shannon Martin W vs.
Kaleb Robinson L 5 09:59

Steven Morris W vs.
Don McKay L 7 18:30

Winners 1

Bella W vs.
Morgan Richards L 6 13:22

Chad Woods L vs.
Carrie Dietz W 8 14:06

Chance Craig W vs.
Blake LJ L 5 08:08

Daniel Harris W vs.
Trevor Oullete L 9 11:31

Denmar Davis W vs.
JD Nalder L 6 16:53

Doug Foltz W vs.
Awal L 8 15:13

Eli French L vs.
Brian Mayfield W 5 17:40

Frank Mode W vs.
Heatherton McManus L 7 14:11

Jason Boitel W vs.
Alec Martin L 9 10:02

Jim Dilks L vs.
Rick Dietz W 6 24:19

Joe Hopper W vs.
Tudy Valdez L 7 07:36

John Brown W vs.
Carmen Surpernant L 5 24:27

Lawren Watkins L vs.
Clint Caster W 9 12:34

Ron Willyard W vs.
Dillon Noland L 8 33:24

Steve Updyke L vs.
Daniel Langford W 7 16:22

Vinh Tran L vs.
Beau Podest W 9 31:53

Round 1

Amy Isbell L vs.
Beau Podest W 6 10:16

Anthony VanAuken L vs.
Brian Mayfield W 5 10:03

Arthur Craig L vs.
Vinh Tran W 7 32:22

Austin Morphew L vs.
Dillon Noland W 9 13:00

Bubba Middleton L vs.
Morgan Richards W 9 11:07

Carmen Surpernant W vs.
Kaleb Robinson L 6 25:32

Carrie Dietz W vs.
Don McKay L 7 16:51

Chance Craig W vs.
Jeff Cali L 5 16:01

Christian Moore L vs.
Joe Hopper W 9 12:31

Clint Caster W vs.
Matthew Slape L 8 13:59

Cody Davis L vs.
Trevor Oullete W 5 00:07

David Dixon L vs.
Alec Martin W 7 23:43

Denmar Davis W vs.
Abe Sherwood L 6 06:29

Frank Mode W vs.
John Richards L 5 16:20

Heatherton McManus W vs.
Brett Brown L 9 19:47

Jim Dilks W vs.
Dillon Turpin L 6 15:50

John Brown W vs.
Shannon Martin L 6 17:41

Josh Puckett L vs.
JD Nalder W 5 12:54

Rick Dietz W vs.
Brian Thompson L 8 29:10

Ron Dodd L vs.
Jason Boitel W 5 12:53

Ron Dog L vs.
Doug Foltz W 8 11:51

Shane Rooney L vs.
Bella W 5 07:59

Steven Morris L vs.
Chad Woods W 9 17:08

Tayler Weeden L vs.
Steve Updyke W 8 21:27

Tyler Butalo L vs.
Awal W 7 14:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20