KT BD #2 2-25-20

Updated 8:00pm

Round 1

Seth Jimmy S vs.
Ben B Redd 2 23:55:45

Elimination 1

Grayson T Rhonda B vs.
Keith Andrew M 7 23:52:20

Winners 1

Gordon J Jenna C vs.
Amanda C Andrew K 3 23:51:59

Elimination 2

Brett B Chris O vs.
Dakota Brian S 5 23:16:29

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin C Marty T
(bye)
Gibby Robert L
4
Allen A Nick L
Ashley B Kainaan
6
Alan R Brian J
Scott B Richie O
5
Brett B Chris O
Stan J Brian B
2
Dakota Brian S
Seth Jimmy S
2
Ben B Redd
Grayson T Rhonda B
7
Gordon J Jenna C
Keith Andrew M
3
Amanda C Andrew K
Austin C Marty T
A
4
Gibby Robert L
Alan R Brian J
B
5
Scott B Richie O
Dakota Brian S
C
2
Seth Jimmy S
Gordon J Jenna C
D
3
Amanda C Andrew K
Austin C Marty T
E
2
Scott B Richie O
Seth Jimmy S
F
2
Gordon J Jenna C
Scott B Richie O
G
2
Gordon J Jenna C
Gordon J Jenna C
4
Austin C Marty T
Austin C Marty T
4
Gordon J Jenna C
Austin C Marty T
(bye)
Allen A Nick L
Ashley B Kainaan
6
Brett B Chris O
Stan J Brian B
6
Ben B Redd
Grayson T Rhonda B
7
Keith Andrew M
Allen A Nick L
D
7
Amanda C Andrew K
Brett B Chris O
C
5
Dakota Brian S
Stan J Brian B
B
3
Alan R Brian J
Grayson T Rhonda B
A
4
Gibby Robert L
Allen A Nick L
7
Dakota Brian S
Alan R Brian J
7
Gibby Robert L
Dakota Brian S
E
6
Austin C Marty T
Alan R Brian J
F
5
Seth Jimmy S
Austin C Marty T
5
Seth Jimmy S
Austin C Marty T
G
4
Scott B Richie O
Austin C Marty T

1st

  Austin C Marty T

2nd

  Gordon J Jenna C

3rd

  Scott B Richie O

4th

  Seth Jimmy S

5th

  Dakota Brian S

  Alan R Brian J

7th

  Allen A Nick L

  Gibby Robert L

9th

  Amanda C Andrew K

  Stan J Brian B

  Grayson T Rhonda B

13th

  Ashley B Kainaan

  Ben B Redd

Final - Match 2

Austin C Marty T W vs.
Gordon J Jenna C L 4 00:06

Final

Gordon J Jenna C L vs.
Austin C Marty T W 4 00:06

Elimination Final

Austin C Marty T W vs.
Scott B Richie O L 4 51:01

Elimination Semi-final

Austin C Marty T W vs.
Seth Jimmy S L 5 11:31

Winners Final

Scott B Richie O L vs.
Gordon J Jenna C W 2 10:10

Elimination 4

Alan R Brian J L vs.
Seth Jimmy S W 5 09:09

Dakota Brian S L vs.
Austin C Marty T W 6 07:07

Elimination 3

Alan R Brian J W vs.
Gibby Robert L L 7 14:49

Allen A Nick L L vs.
Dakota Brian S W 7 12:22

Winners Semi-finals

Austin C Marty T L vs.
Scott B Richie O W 2 10:41

Seth Jimmy S L vs.
Gordon J Jenna C W 2 13:50

Elimination 2

Allen A Nick L W vs.
Amanda C Andrew K L 7 10:18

Grayson T Rhonda B L vs.
Gibby Robert L W 4 07:20

Stan J Brian B L vs.
Alan R Brian J W 3 22:39

Elimination 1

Ashley B Kainaan L vs.
Brett B Chris O W 6 11:32

Stan J Brian B W vs.
Ben B Redd L 6 15:37

Winners 1

Alan R Brian J L vs.
Scott B Richie O W 5 11:29

Austin C Marty T W vs.
Gibby Robert L L 4 15:39

Dakota Brian S L vs.
Seth Jimmy S W 2 14:23

Round 1

Ashley B Kainaan L vs.
Alan R Brian J W 6 10:39

Gibby Robert L W vs.
Allen A Nick L L 4 20:33

Grayson T Rhonda B L vs.
Gordon J Jenna C W 7 09:01

Keith Andrew M L vs.
Amanda C Andrew K W 3 10:33

Scott B Richie O W vs.
Brett B Chris O L 5 32:12

Stan J Brian B L vs.
Dakota Brian S W 2 07:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20