Total Sports

Updated 9:30am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jake // Scott S
(bye)
Doty // Jim W
4
Danny B // Zach
Daniela // Louis
(bye)
(bye)
Dale // Taco
Glen C // Jordan P
(bye)
Jeff R // Steve W
3
Collins // Salty
Maya // Rob V
1
David C // Old Lou
(bye)
Dan Thorp // Don
Jake // Scott S
A
3
Doty // Jim W
Daniela // Louis
B
2
Dale // Taco
Glen C // Jordan P
C
3
Collins // Salty
Maya // Rob V
D
1
Dan Thorp // Don
Doty // Jim W
E
2
Dale // Taco
Collins // Salty
F
4
Dan Thorp // Don
Dale // Taco
G
4
Collins // Salty
Dale // Taco
4
Dan Thorp // Don
Dale // Taco
(bye)
Danny B // Zach
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff R // Steve W
David C // Old Lou
(bye)
Danny B // Zach
D
1
Maya // Rob V
(bye)
C
Glen C // Jordan P
Jeff R // Steve W
B
4
Daniela // Louis
David C // Old Lou
A
3
Jake // Scott S
Maya // Rob V
1
Glen C // Jordan P
Daniela // Louis
3
Jake // Scott S
Maya // Rob V
E
2
Doty // Jim W
Jake // Scott S
F
1
Dan Thorp // Don
Maya // Rob V
3
Dan Thorp // Don
Dan Thorp // Don
G
2
Collins // Salty
Dan Thorp // Don

1st

  Dale // Taco

2nd

  Dan Thorp // Don

3rd

  Collins // Salty

4th

  Maya // Rob V

5th

  Doty // Jim W

  Jake // Scott S

7th

  Glen C // Jordan P

  Daniela // Louis

9th

  Danny B // Zach

  Jeff R // Steve W

  David C // Old Lou

Final

Dale // Taco W vs.
Dan Thorp // Don L 4 00:03

Elimination Final

Dan Thorp // Don W vs.
Collins // Salty L 2 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Maya // Rob V L vs.
Dan Thorp // Don W 3 00:03

Winners Final

Dale // Taco W vs.
Collins // Salty L 4 03:59:34

Elimination 4

Jake // Scott S L vs.
Dan Thorp // Don W 1 03:59:56

Maya // Rob V W vs.
Doty // Jim W L 2 09:42

Elimination 3

Daniela // Louis L vs.
Jake // Scott S W 3 29:16

Maya // Rob V W vs.
Glen C // Jordan P L 1 25:52

Winners Semi-finals

Collins // Salty W vs.
Dan Thorp // Don L 4 19:06

Doty // Jim W L vs.
Dale // Taco W 2 18:28

Elimination 2

Danny B // Zach L vs.
Maya // Rob V W 1 14:29

David C // Old Lou L vs.
Jake // Scott S W 3 20:07

Jeff R // Steve W L vs.
Daniela // Louis W 4 15:03

Winners 1

Daniela // Louis L vs.
Dale // Taco W 2 16:11

Glen C // Jordan P L vs.
Collins // Salty W 3 09:22

Jake // Scott S L vs.
Doty // Jim W W 3 07:29

Maya // Rob V L vs.
Dan Thorp // Don W 1 18:30

Round 1

Doty // Jim W W vs.
Danny B // Zach L 4 25:07

Jeff R // Steve W L vs.
Collins // Salty W 3 08:23

Maya // Rob V W vs.
David C // Old Lou L 1 14:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20