Final
Sun Strider 23 W vs.
Calamity 8 L Jacob Squads 24:51
Elimination Final
Calamity 20 W vs.
Tomatohead 9 L Jacob Squads 22:42
Elimination Semi-final
Calamity 8 W vs.
Circuit Breaker 8 L Jacob:Duos 07:45
Winners Final
Tomatohead 2 L vs.
Sun Strider 11 W Jacob Squads 05:20
Elimination 8
Calamity 20 W vs.
Raptor 14 L Jacob:Duos 18:34
Omega 19 L vs.
Circuit Breaker 29 W Jacob:Duos 33:21
Elimination 7
Calamity 6 W vs.
Rabbit Raider 5 L Jacob:Duos 12:38
Shadow Ops 8 L vs.
Omega 9 W Jacob Squads 20:44
Winners Semi-finals
Circuit Breaker 5 L vs.
Sun Strider 24 W Jacob Squads 25:18
Raptor 8 L vs.
Tomatohead 17 W Jacob:Duos 24:17
Elimination 6
Omega 11 W vs.
Dusk 9 L Jacob Squads 08:42
Poised Playmaker 4 L vs.
Calamity 4 W Jacob Squads 09:47
Rabbit Raider 15 W vs.
Dire 13 L Jacob Squads 13:46
Shadow Ops 8 W vs.
Liteshow 8 L Jacob Squads 13:28
Elimination 5
Huntress 3 L vs.
Shadow Ops 4 W Nick Squads 09:29
Omega 12 W vs.
Burnout 4 L Jacob:Duos 20:47
Poised Playmaker 8 W vs.
Valor 4 L Jacob Squads 14:34
The Ace 7 L vs.
Rabbit Raider 7 W Jacob:Duos 23:38
Winners 3
Calamity 10 L vs.
Sun Strider 11 W Jacob Squads 22:38
Dire 13 L vs.
Circuit Breaker 21 W Jacob Squads 10:29
Raptor 15 W vs.
Dusk 3 L Jacob Squads 09:50
Tomatohead 8 W vs.
Liteshow 1 L Jacob:Duos 02:32
Elimination 4
Battlehawk 2 L vs.
Rabbit Raider 11 W Jacob Squads 13:52
Huntress 7 W vs.
Venturion 2 L Nick Squads 19:18
Omega 13 W vs.
The Reaper 10 L Jacob Squads 17:29
Poised Playmaker 11 W vs.
Drift 8 L Jacob Squads 32:19
Power Chord 9 L vs.
Burnout 16 W Nick Squads 28:08
Skull Trooper 1 L vs.
Shadow Ops 16 W Jacob Squads 13:26
The Ace 9 W vs.
Skull Trooper (blue) 2 L Jacob Squads 10:05
Valor 10 W vs.
Dark Voyager 8 L Jacob Squads 18:20
Elimination 3
Fate 3 L vs.
Skull Trooper 3 W Jacob Squads 10:16
Overtaker 6 L vs.
Huntress 18 W Jacob Squads 10:36
Power Chord 11 W vs.
Ravage 3 L Nick Squads 11:30
Ragnarok 2 L vs.
Poised Playmaker 10 W Jacob Squads 19:17
Raven 5 L vs.
Battlehawk 9 W Jacob Squads 14:36
The Ace 17 W vs.
Tomatohead (crown) 2 L Jacob Squads 17:21
Valor 7 W vs.
Zoey 7 L Jacob Squads 09:09
Wingman 2 L vs.
Omega 3 W Nick Squads 10:52
Winners 2
Burnout 9 L vs.
Dire 13 W Jacob Squads 14:53
Calamity 9 W vs.
Shadow Ops 9 L Jacob Squads 25:05
Circuit Breaker 4 W vs.
The Reaper 3 L Jacob Squads 07:54
Dark Voyager 1 L vs.
Tomatohead 5 W Jacob Squads 12:38
Drift 2 L vs.
Liteshow 6 W Nick Squads 12:33
Dusk 12 W vs.
Skull Trooper (blue) 4 L Jacob Squads 26:31
Rabbit Raider 4 L vs.
Raptor 10 W Jacob Squads 09:50
Venturion 8 L vs.
Sun Strider 17 W Jacob Squads 00:14
Elimination 2
Fate 12 W vs.
Sledgehammer 4 L Nick Squads 21:29
Giddy Up 10 L vs.
Poised Playmaker 13 W Jacob Squads 19:13
Hacivat 1 L vs.
The Ace 2 W Nick Squads 08:25
Huntress 6 W vs.
Armadillo 3 L Nick Squads 14:13
Mission Specialist 1 L vs.
Battlehawk 3 W Jacob Squads 10:38
Moonwalker 2 L vs.
Valor 5 W Jacob Squads 16:18
Omega 9 W vs.
Nightshade 9 L Nick Squads 12:02
Power Chord 7 W vs.
Enforcer 1 L Jacob Squads 23:04
Ravage 6 W vs.
Fable 2 L Jacob Squads 14:14
Raven 5 W vs.
Brite Gunner 2 L Jacob Squads 08:47
Redline 3 L vs.
Overtaker 34 W Jacob Squads 17:11
Skull Trooper 5 W vs.
Elite Agent 2 L Jacob Squads 11:48
The Visitor 7 L vs.
Zoey 13 W Jacob Squads 25:59
Tomatohead (crown) 4 W vs.
DJ Yonder 1 L Nick Squads 10:14
Valkyrie 3 L vs.
Ragnarok 7 W Jacob Squads 05:22
Whiplash 2 L vs.
Wingman 13 W Jacob Squads 09:26
Elimination 1
Brite Bomber 2 L vs.
Whiplash 17 W Jacob Squads 17:21
Carbide 8 L vs.
Moonwalker 13 W Jacob Squads 10:15
Cloaked Star 6 L vs.
Giddy Up 12 W Jacob Squads 11:38
Fate 9 W vs.
Default Skin 8 L Jacob:Double Match Tiebreaker 30:05
Love Ranger 11 L vs.
Power Chord 12 W Jacob:Duos 29:02
Rogue Agent 7 L vs.
Skull Trooper 15 W Tyler Squads 20:10
Rook 10 L vs.
Hacivat 14 W Noah Squads 25:53
Rust Lord 8 L vs.
Huntress 12 W Jacob Squads 12:58
Squad Leader 8 L vs.
Omega 10 W Jacob Squads 15:19
Sun Tan Specialist 2 L vs.
Raven 12 W Jacob Squads 21:16
Teknique 9 L vs.
Tomatohead (crown) 15 W Jacob Squads 23:35
The Visitor 6 W vs.
Cuddle Team Leader 5 L Jacob Squads 08:59
Winners 1
Battlehawk 3 L vs.
Burnout 13 W Jacob Squads 17:50
Dire 13 W vs.
Brite Gunner 4 L Jacob Squads 09:51
DJ Yonder 5 L vs.
Circuit Breaker 21 W Jacob Squads: FORTNITEMARES 20:31
Drift 13 W vs.
Armadillo 3 L Jacob Squads 11:01
Dusk 9 W vs.
Nightshade 3 L Jacob Squads 18:42
Elite Agent 2 L vs.
Dark Voyager 17 W Jacob Squads 26:03
Fable 6 L vs.
Rabbit Raider 8 W Jacob Squads 13:22
Overtaker 7 L vs.
Liteshow 30 W Jacob Squads 25:08
Raptor 15 W vs.
Enforcer 6 L Jacob Squads 21:46
Skull Trooper (blue) 4 W vs.
Wingman 3 L Jacob Squads 10:27
Sledgehammer 6 L vs.
Tomatohead 13 W Jacob Squads 15:12
Sun Strider 30 W vs.
Ragnarok 2 L Jacob Squads 18:45
The Ace 1 L vs.
The Reaper 4 W Jacob Squads 08:13
Valor 1 L vs.
Shadow Ops 5 W Jacob Squads 17:58
Venturion 11 W vs.
Poised Playmaker 2 L Jacob Squads 15:35
Zoey 2 L vs.
Calamity 23 W Jacob Squads 16:59
Round 1
Armadillo 8 W vs.
Raven 1 L Jacob Squads 08:02
Brite Bomber 10 L vs.
Zoey 18 W Nick Squads 55:57
Calamity 10 W vs.
Whiplash 1 L Jacob Squads 46:23
Carbide 1 L vs.
Dusk 19 W Jacob Squads 11:07
Dark Voyager 9 W vs.
Hacivat 7 L Jacob Squads 10:16
Default Skin 2 L vs.
Circuit Breaker 25 W Jacob Squads 17:31
DJ Yonder 14 W vs.
Fate 10 L Jacob Squads 15:47
Elite Agent 5 W vs.
Rook 1 L Jacob Squads 11:40
Giddy Up 2 L vs.
Enforcer 10 W Jacob Squads 21:27
Huntress 1 L vs.
Brite Gunner 4 W Jacob Squads 12:51
Love Ranger 3 L vs.
Venturion 4 W Jacob Squads 19:55
Nightshade 8 W vs.
Moonwalker 3 L Jacob Squads 16:21
Omega 5 L vs.
Shadow Ops 12 W Jacob Squads 18:14
Overtaker 6 W vs.
Mission Specialist 5 L Jacob Squads 03:40
Power Chord 2 L vs.
Poised Playmaker 3 W Jacob Squads 08:01
Raptor 13 W vs.
Cloaked Star 4 L Jacob:Duos 14:53
Ravage 3 L vs.
Sun Strider 5 W Jacob:Duos 23:12
Redline 4 L vs.
Burnout 4 W Jacob:Duos 23:28
Rust Lord 4 L vs.
Dire 13 W Jacob:Duos 04:56
Skull Trooper 3 L vs.
The Reaper 9 W Jacob Squads 13:34
Skull Trooper (blue) 10 W vs.
The Visitor 3 L Jacob:Duos 15:20
Squad Leader 4 L vs.
Valor 6 W Jacob:Duos 20:10
Sun Tan Specialist 4 L vs.
Drift 4 W Jacob:Duos 13:55
Teknique 3 L vs.
Sledgehammer 13 W Jacob:Duos 11:53
The Ace 5 W vs.
Rogue Agent 1 L Jacob:Duos 15:13
Tomatohead (crown) 14 L vs.
Tomatohead 24 W Jacob:Duos 20:47
Valkyrie 1 L vs.
Rabbit Raider 2 W Jacob:Duos 13:58
Wingman 4 W vs.
Cuddle Team Leader 2 L Jacob Squads 00:12