FORTNITE SKINS SQUADS TOURNEY

Updated 2:50am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Fable
(bye)
Valkyrie 1
Jacob:Duos
Rabbit Raider 2
Raptor 13
Jacob:Duos
Cloaked Star 4
Giddy Up 2
Jacob Squads
Enforcer 10
Carbide 1
Jacob Squads
Dusk 19
Nightshade 8
Jacob Squads
Moonwalker 3
Skull Trooper (blue) 10
Jacob:Duos
The Visitor 3
Wingman 4
Jacob Squads
Cuddle Team Leader 2
Elite Agent 5
Jacob Squads
Rook 1
Dark Voyager 9
Jacob Squads
Hacivat 7
Teknique 3
Jacob:Duos
Sledgehammer 13
Tomatohead (crown) 14
Jacob:Duos
Tomatohead 24
Sun Tan Specialist 4
Jacob:Duos
Drift 4
Armadillo 8
Jacob Squads
Raven 1
Overtaker 6
Jacob Squads
Mission Specialist 5
(bye)
Liteshow
Battlehawk
(bye)
Redline 4
Jacob:Duos
Burnout 4
Rust Lord 4
Jacob:Duos
Dire 13
Huntress 1
Jacob Squads
Brite Gunner 4
DJ Yonder 14
Jacob Squads
Fate 10
Default Skin 2
Jacob Squads
Circuit Breaker 25
The Ace 5
Jacob:Duos
Rogue Agent 1
Skull Trooper 3
Jacob Squads
The Reaper 9
Brite Bomber 10
Nick Squads
Zoey 18
Calamity 10
Jacob Squads
Whiplash 1
Squad Leader 4
Jacob:Duos
Valor 6
Omega 5
Jacob Squads
Shadow Ops 12
Love Ranger 3
Jacob Squads
Venturion 4
Power Chord 2
Jacob Squads
Poised Playmaker 3
Ravage 3
Jacob:Duos
Sun Strider 5
(bye)
Ragnarok
Fable 6
A
Jacob Squads
Rabbit Raider 8
Raptor 15
B
Jacob Squads
Enforcer 6
Dusk 9
C
Jacob Squads
Nightshade 3
Skull Trooper (blue) 4
D
Jacob Squads
Wingman 3
Elite Agent 2
E
Jacob Squads
Dark Voyager 17
Sledgehammer 6
F
Jacob Squads
Tomatohead 13
Drift 13
G
Jacob Squads
Armadillo 3
Overtaker 7
H
Jacob Squads
Liteshow 30
Battlehawk 3
I
Jacob Squads
Burnout 13
Dire 13
J
Jacob Squads
Brite Gunner 4
DJ Yonder 5
K
Jacob Squads: FORTNITEMARES
Circuit Breaker 21
The Ace 1
L
Jacob Squads
The Reaper 4
Zoey 2
M
Jacob Squads
Calamity 23
Valor 1
N
Jacob Squads
Shadow Ops 5
Venturion 11
O
Jacob Squads
Poised Playmaker 2
Sun Strider 30
P
Jacob Squads
Ragnarok 2
Rabbit Raider 4
Q
Jacob Squads
Raptor 10
Dusk 12
R
Jacob Squads
Skull Trooper (blue) 4
Dark Voyager 1
S
Jacob Squads
Tomatohead 5
Drift 2
T
Nick Squads
Liteshow 6
Burnout 9
U
Jacob Squads
Dire 13
Circuit Breaker 4
V
Jacob Squads
The Reaper 3
Calamity 9
W
Jacob Squads
Shadow Ops 9
Venturion 8
X
Jacob Squads
Sun Strider 17
Raptor 15
Y
Jacob Squads
Dusk 3
Tomatohead 8
Z
Jacob:Duos
Liteshow 1
Dire 13
AA
Jacob Squads
Circuit Breaker 21
Calamity 10
AB
Jacob Squads
Sun Strider 11
Raptor 8
AC
Jacob:Duos
Tomatohead 17
Circuit Breaker 5
AD
Jacob Squads
Sun Strider 24
Tomatohead 2
AE
Jacob Squads
Sun Strider 11
Sun Strider 23
Jacob Squads
Calamity 8
Sun Strider
(bye)
Valkyrie
Cloaked Star 6
Jacob Squads
Giddy Up 12
Carbide 8
Jacob Squads
Moonwalker 13
The Visitor 6
Jacob Squads
Cuddle Team Leader 5
Rook 10
Noah Squads
Hacivat 14
Teknique 9
Jacob Squads
Tomatohead (crown) 15
Sun Tan Specialist 2
Jacob Squads
Raven 12
Mission Specialist
(bye)
(bye)
Redline
Rust Lord 8
Jacob Squads
Huntress 12
Fate 9
Jacob:Double Match Tiebreaker
Default Skin 8
Rogue Agent 7
Tyler Squads
Skull Trooper 15
Brite Bomber 2
Jacob Squads
Whiplash 17
Squad Leader 8
Jacob Squads
Omega 10
Love Ranger 11
Jacob:Duos
Power Chord 12
Ravage
(bye)
Valkyrie 3
P
Jacob Squads
Ragnarok 7
Giddy Up 10
O
Jacob Squads
Poised Playmaker 13
Moonwalker 2
N
Jacob Squads
Valor 5
The Visitor 7
M
Jacob Squads
Zoey 13
Hacivat 1
L
Nick Squads
The Ace 2
Tomatohead (crown) 4
K
Nick Squads
DJ Yonder 1
Raven 5
J
Jacob Squads
Brite Gunner 2
Mission Specialist 1
I
Jacob Squads
Battlehawk 3
Redline 3
H
Jacob Squads
Overtaker 34
Huntress 6
G
Nick Squads
Armadillo 3
Fate 12
F
Nick Squads
Sledgehammer 4
Skull Trooper 5
E
Jacob Squads
Elite Agent 2
Whiplash 2
D
Jacob Squads
Wingman 13
Omega 9
C
Nick Squads
Nightshade 9
Power Chord 7
B
Jacob Squads
Enforcer 1
Ravage 6
A
Jacob Squads
Fable 2
Ragnarok 2
Jacob Squads
Poised Playmaker 10
Valor 7
Jacob Squads
Zoey 7
The Ace 17
Jacob Squads
Tomatohead (crown) 2
Raven 5
Jacob Squads
Battlehawk 9
Overtaker 6
Jacob Squads
Huntress 18
Fate 3
Jacob Squads
Skull Trooper 3
Wingman 2
Nick Squads
Omega 3
Power Chord 11
Nick Squads
Ravage 3
Poised Playmaker 11
T
Jacob Squads
Drift 8
Valor 10
S
Jacob Squads
Dark Voyager 8
The Ace 9
R
Jacob Squads
Skull Trooper (blue) 2
Battlehawk 2
Q
Jacob Squads
Rabbit Raider 11
Huntress 7
X
Nick Squads
Venturion 2
Skull Trooper 1
W
Jacob Squads
Shadow Ops 16
Omega 13
V
Jacob Squads
The Reaper 10
Power Chord 9
U
Nick Squads
Burnout 16
Poised Playmaker 8
Jacob Squads
Valor 4
The Ace 7
Jacob:Duos
Rabbit Raider 7
Huntress 3
Nick Squads
Shadow Ops 4
Omega 12
Jacob:Duos
Burnout 4
Poised Playmaker 4
AB
Jacob Squads
Calamity 4
Rabbit Raider 15
AA
Jacob Squads
Dire 13
Shadow Ops 8
Z
Jacob Squads
Liteshow 8
Omega 11
Y
Jacob Squads
Dusk 9
Calamity 6
Jacob:Duos
Rabbit Raider 5
Shadow Ops 8
Jacob Squads
Omega 9
Calamity 20
AC
Jacob:Duos
Raptor 14
Omega 19
AD
Jacob:Duos
Circuit Breaker 29
Calamity 8
Jacob:Duos
Circuit Breaker 8
Calamity 20
AE
Jacob Squads
Tomatohead 9
Calamity

1st

  Sun Strider

2nd

  Calamity

3rd

  Tomatohead

4th

  Circuit Breaker

5th

  Raptor

  Omega

7th

  Rabbit Raider

  Shadow Ops

9th

  Poised Playmaker

  Dire

  Liteshow

  Dusk

13th

  Valor

  The Ace

  Huntress

  Burnout

17th

  Drift

  Dark Voyager

  Skull Trooper (blue)

  Battlehawk

  Venturion

  Skull Trooper

  The Reaper

  Power Chord

25th

  Ragnarok

  Zoey

  Tomatohead (crown)

  Raven

  Overtaker

  Fate

  Wingman

  Ravage

33th

  Valkyrie

  Giddy Up

  Moonwalker

  The Visitor

  Hacivat

  DJ Yonder

  Brite Gunner

  Mission Specialist

  Redline

  Armadillo

  Sledgehammer

  Elite Agent

  Whiplash

  Nightshade

  Enforcer

  Fable

49th

  Cloaked Star

  Carbide

  Cuddle Team Leader

  Rook

  Teknique

  Sun Tan Specialist

  Rust Lord

  Default Skin

  Rogue Agent

  Brite Bomber

  Squad Leader

  Love Ranger

Final

Sun Strider 23 W vs.
Calamity 8 L Jacob Squads 24:51

Elimination Final

Calamity 20 W vs.
Tomatohead 9 L Jacob Squads 22:42

Elimination Semi-final

Calamity 8 W vs.
Circuit Breaker 8 L Jacob:Duos 07:45

Winners Final

Tomatohead 2 L vs.
Sun Strider 11 W Jacob Squads 05:20

Elimination 8

Calamity 20 W vs.
Raptor 14 L Jacob:Duos 18:34

Omega 19 L vs.
Circuit Breaker 29 W Jacob:Duos 33:21

Elimination 7

Calamity 6 W vs.
Rabbit Raider 5 L Jacob:Duos 12:38

Shadow Ops 8 L vs.
Omega 9 W Jacob Squads 20:44

Winners Semi-finals

Circuit Breaker 5 L vs.
Sun Strider 24 W Jacob Squads 25:18

Raptor 8 L vs.
Tomatohead 17 W Jacob:Duos 24:17

Elimination 6

Omega 11 W vs.
Dusk 9 L Jacob Squads 08:42

Poised Playmaker 4 L vs.
Calamity 4 W Jacob Squads 09:47

Rabbit Raider 15 W vs.
Dire 13 L Jacob Squads 13:46

Shadow Ops 8 W vs.
Liteshow 8 L Jacob Squads 13:28

Elimination 5

Huntress 3 L vs.
Shadow Ops 4 W Nick Squads 09:29

Omega 12 W vs.
Burnout 4 L Jacob:Duos 20:47

Poised Playmaker 8 W vs.
Valor 4 L Jacob Squads 14:34

The Ace 7 L vs.
Rabbit Raider 7 W Jacob:Duos 23:38

Winners 3

Calamity 10 L vs.
Sun Strider 11 W Jacob Squads 22:38

Dire 13 L vs.
Circuit Breaker 21 W Jacob Squads 10:29

Raptor 15 W vs.
Dusk 3 L Jacob Squads 09:50

Tomatohead 8 W vs.
Liteshow 1 L Jacob:Duos 02:32

Elimination 4

Battlehawk 2 L vs.
Rabbit Raider 11 W Jacob Squads 13:52

Huntress 7 W vs.
Venturion 2 L Nick Squads 19:18

Omega 13 W vs.
The Reaper 10 L Jacob Squads 17:29

Poised Playmaker 11 W vs.
Drift 8 L Jacob Squads 32:19

Power Chord 9 L vs.
Burnout 16 W Nick Squads 28:08

Skull Trooper 1 L vs.
Shadow Ops 16 W Jacob Squads 13:26

The Ace 9 W vs.
Skull Trooper (blue) 2 L Jacob Squads 10:05

Valor 10 W vs.
Dark Voyager 8 L Jacob Squads 18:20

Elimination 3

Fate 3 L vs.
Skull Trooper 3 W Jacob Squads 10:16

Overtaker 6 L vs.
Huntress 18 W Jacob Squads 10:36

Power Chord 11 W vs.
Ravage 3 L Nick Squads 11:30

Ragnarok 2 L vs.
Poised Playmaker 10 W Jacob Squads 19:17

Raven 5 L vs.
Battlehawk 9 W Jacob Squads 14:36

The Ace 17 W vs.
Tomatohead (crown) 2 L Jacob Squads 17:21

Valor 7 W vs.
Zoey 7 L Jacob Squads 09:09

Wingman 2 L vs.
Omega 3 W Nick Squads 10:52

Winners 2

Burnout 9 L vs.
Dire 13 W Jacob Squads 14:53

Calamity 9 W vs.
Shadow Ops 9 L Jacob Squads 25:05

Circuit Breaker 4 W vs.
The Reaper 3 L Jacob Squads 07:54

Dark Voyager 1 L vs.
Tomatohead 5 W Jacob Squads 12:38

Drift 2 L vs.
Liteshow 6 W Nick Squads 12:33

Dusk 12 W vs.
Skull Trooper (blue) 4 L Jacob Squads 26:31

Rabbit Raider 4 L vs.
Raptor 10 W Jacob Squads 09:50

Venturion 8 L vs.
Sun Strider 17 W Jacob Squads 00:14

Elimination 2

Fate 12 W vs.
Sledgehammer 4 L Nick Squads 21:29

Giddy Up 10 L vs.
Poised Playmaker 13 W Jacob Squads 19:13

Hacivat 1 L vs.
The Ace 2 W Nick Squads 08:25

Huntress 6 W vs.
Armadillo 3 L Nick Squads 14:13

Mission Specialist 1 L vs.
Battlehawk 3 W Jacob Squads 10:38

Moonwalker 2 L vs.
Valor 5 W Jacob Squads 16:18

Omega 9 W vs.
Nightshade 9 L Nick Squads 12:02

Power Chord 7 W vs.
Enforcer 1 L Jacob Squads 23:04

Ravage 6 W vs.
Fable 2 L Jacob Squads 14:14

Raven 5 W vs.
Brite Gunner 2 L Jacob Squads 08:47

Redline 3 L vs.
Overtaker 34 W Jacob Squads 17:11

Skull Trooper 5 W vs.
Elite Agent 2 L Jacob Squads 11:48

The Visitor 7 L vs.
Zoey 13 W Jacob Squads 25:59

Tomatohead (crown) 4 W vs.
DJ Yonder 1 L Nick Squads 10:14

Valkyrie 3 L vs.
Ragnarok 7 W Jacob Squads 05:22

Whiplash 2 L vs.
Wingman 13 W Jacob Squads 09:26

Elimination 1

Brite Bomber 2 L vs.
Whiplash 17 W Jacob Squads 17:21

Carbide 8 L vs.
Moonwalker 13 W Jacob Squads 10:15

Cloaked Star 6 L vs.
Giddy Up 12 W Jacob Squads 11:38

Fate 9 W vs.
Default Skin 8 L Jacob:Double Match Tiebreaker 30:05

Love Ranger 11 L vs.
Power Chord 12 W Jacob:Duos 29:02

Rogue Agent 7 L vs.
Skull Trooper 15 W Tyler Squads 20:10

Rook 10 L vs.
Hacivat 14 W Noah Squads 25:53

Rust Lord 8 L vs.
Huntress 12 W Jacob Squads 12:58

Squad Leader 8 L vs.
Omega 10 W Jacob Squads 15:19

Sun Tan Specialist 2 L vs.
Raven 12 W Jacob Squads 21:16

Teknique 9 L vs.
Tomatohead (crown) 15 W Jacob Squads 23:35

The Visitor 6 W vs.
Cuddle Team Leader 5 L Jacob Squads 08:59

Winners 1

Battlehawk 3 L vs.
Burnout 13 W Jacob Squads 17:50

Dire 13 W vs.
Brite Gunner 4 L Jacob Squads 09:51

DJ Yonder 5 L vs.
Circuit Breaker 21 W Jacob Squads: FORTNITEMARES 20:31

Drift 13 W vs.
Armadillo 3 L Jacob Squads 11:01

Dusk 9 W vs.
Nightshade 3 L Jacob Squads 18:42

Elite Agent 2 L vs.
Dark Voyager 17 W Jacob Squads 26:03

Fable 6 L vs.
Rabbit Raider 8 W Jacob Squads 13:22

Overtaker 7 L vs.
Liteshow 30 W Jacob Squads 25:08

Raptor 15 W vs.
Enforcer 6 L Jacob Squads 21:46

Skull Trooper (blue) 4 W vs.
Wingman 3 L Jacob Squads 10:27

Sledgehammer 6 L vs.
Tomatohead 13 W Jacob Squads 15:12

Sun Strider 30 W vs.
Ragnarok 2 L Jacob Squads 18:45

The Ace 1 L vs.
The Reaper 4 W Jacob Squads 08:13

Valor 1 L vs.
Shadow Ops 5 W Jacob Squads 17:58

Venturion 11 W vs.
Poised Playmaker 2 L Jacob Squads 15:35

Zoey 2 L vs.
Calamity 23 W Jacob Squads 16:59

Round 1

Armadillo 8 W vs.
Raven 1 L Jacob Squads 08:02

Brite Bomber 10 L vs.
Zoey 18 W Nick Squads 55:57

Calamity 10 W vs.
Whiplash 1 L Jacob Squads 46:23

Carbide 1 L vs.
Dusk 19 W Jacob Squads 11:07

Dark Voyager 9 W vs.
Hacivat 7 L Jacob Squads 10:16

Default Skin 2 L vs.
Circuit Breaker 25 W Jacob Squads 17:31

DJ Yonder 14 W vs.
Fate 10 L Jacob Squads 15:47

Elite Agent 5 W vs.
Rook 1 L Jacob Squads 11:40

Giddy Up 2 L vs.
Enforcer 10 W Jacob Squads 21:27

Huntress 1 L vs.
Brite Gunner 4 W Jacob Squads 12:51

Love Ranger 3 L vs.
Venturion 4 W Jacob Squads 19:55

Nightshade 8 W vs.
Moonwalker 3 L Jacob Squads 16:21

Omega 5 L vs.
Shadow Ops 12 W Jacob Squads 18:14

Overtaker 6 W vs.
Mission Specialist 5 L Jacob Squads 03:40

Power Chord 2 L vs.
Poised Playmaker 3 W Jacob Squads 08:01

Raptor 13 W vs.
Cloaked Star 4 L Jacob:Duos 14:53

Ravage 3 L vs.
Sun Strider 5 W Jacob:Duos 23:12

Redline 4 L vs.
Burnout 4 W Jacob:Duos 23:28

Rust Lord 4 L vs.
Dire 13 W Jacob:Duos 04:56

Skull Trooper 3 L vs.
The Reaper 9 W Jacob Squads 13:34

Skull Trooper (blue) 10 W vs.
The Visitor 3 L Jacob:Duos 15:20

Squad Leader 4 L vs.
Valor 6 W Jacob:Duos 20:10

Sun Tan Specialist 4 L vs.
Drift 4 W Jacob:Duos 13:55

Teknique 3 L vs.
Sledgehammer 13 W Jacob:Duos 11:53

The Ace 5 W vs.
Rogue Agent 1 L Jacob:Duos 15:13

Tomatohead (crown) 14 L vs.
Tomatohead 24 W Jacob:Duos 20:47

Valkyrie 1 L vs.
Rabbit Raider 2 W Jacob:Duos 13:58

Wingman 4 W vs.
Cuddle Team Leader 2 L Jacob Squads 00:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20