Ioop

Updated 2:12am

None.

Elimination Final

Logan // Nena vs.
Elias // Fidel

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ben // Rene
(bye)
Anthony M // Ray
Board 3
Crystal // Pelon
Branden // Lupe
(bye)
(bye)
Adria // Scuba Steve
Logan // Nena
(bye)
(bye)
Elias // Fidel
Alex R. // Ralph
Board 4
Chic-e // Johnny Z
(bye)
Jay G. // Ritter
Ben // Rene
A
Board 4
Crystal // Pelon
Branden // Lupe
B
Board 5
Adria // Scuba Steve
Logan // Nena
C
Board 2
Elias // Fidel
Chic-e // Johnny Z
D
Board 6
Jay G. // Ritter
Crystal // Pelon
E
Board 6
Branden // Lupe
Elias // Fidel
F
Board 3
Jay G. // Ritter
Branden // Lupe
G
Board 4
Elias // Fidel
Branden // Lupe
(bye)
Anthony M // Ray
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Alex R. // Ralph
(bye)
Anthony M // Ray
D
Board 5
Chic-e // Johnny Z
(bye)
C
Logan // Nena
(bye)
B
Adria // Scuba Steve
Alex R. // Ralph
A
Board 3
Ben // Rene
Chic-e // Johnny Z
Board 3
Logan // Nena
Adria // Scuba Steve
Board 2
Alex R. // Ralph
Logan // Nena
E
Board 5
Crystal // Pelon
Alex R. // Ralph
F
Board 5
Jay G. // Ritter
Logan // Nena
Board 6
Alex R. // Ralph
Logan // Nena
G
Elias // Fidel

4th

  Alex R. // Ralph

5th

  Crystal // Pelon

  Jay G. // Ritter

7th

  Chic-e // Johnny Z

  Adria // Scuba Steve

9th

  Anthony M // Ray

  Ben // Rene

Elimination Semi-final

Logan // Nena W vs.
Alex R. // Ralph L Board 6 16:01

Winners Final

Branden // Lupe W vs.
Elias // Fidel L Board 4 17:11

Elimination 4

Alex R. // Ralph W vs.
Jay G. // Ritter L Board 5 11:45

Logan // Nena W vs.
Crystal // Pelon L Board 5 00:06

Elimination 3

Adria // Scuba Steve L vs.
Alex R. // Ralph W Board 2 16:18

Chic-e // Johnny Z L vs.
Logan // Nena W Board 3 23:54

Winners Semi-finals

Crystal // Pelon L vs.
Branden // Lupe W Board 6 00:04

Elias // Fidel W vs.
Jay G. // Ritter L Board 3 20:23

Elimination 2

Alex R. // Ralph W vs.
Ben // Rene L Board 3 00:09

Anthony M // Ray L vs.
Chic-e // Johnny Z W Board 5 00:06

Winners 1

Ben // Rene L vs.
Crystal // Pelon W Board 4 00:11

Branden // Lupe W vs.
Adria // Scuba Steve L Board 5 15:35

Chic-e // Johnny Z L vs.
Jay G. // Ritter W Board 6 11:45

Logan // Nena L vs.
Elias // Fidel W Board 2 18:58

Round 1

Alex R. // Ralph L vs.
Chic-e // Johnny Z W Board 4 22:10

Anthony M // Ray L vs.
Crystal // Pelon W Board 3 25:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20