093020 8BALL

Updated 2:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jody Delaneuville
(bye)
Donnie Green
17
Sidney Ard
Greg "Bucket" Little
(bye)
(bye)
Rusty Hastings
Russell Ard
(bye)
Lee Blount
19
Eric Dodez
David "Crazy Dave" Gaines
16
Shannon Blount
(bye)
Carlos Hill
Jody Delaneuville
A
19
Donnie Green
Greg "Bucket" Little
B
15
Rusty Hastings
Russell Ard
C
16
Eric Dodez
Shannon Blount
D
20
Carlos Hill
Jody Delaneuville
E
16
Rusty Hastings
Eric Dodez
F
17
Shannon Blount
Rusty Hastings
G
15
Shannon Blount
Shannon Blount
19
Rusty Hastings
Shannon Blount
(bye)
Sidney Ard
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lee Blount
David "Crazy Dave" Gaines
(bye)
Sidney Ard
D
18
Carlos Hill
(bye)
C
Russell Ard
Lee Blount
B
18
Greg "Bucket" Little
David "Crazy Dave" Gaines
A
15
Donnie Green
Sidney Ard
19
Russell Ard
Lee Blount
20
David "Crazy Dave" Gaines
Sidney Ard
E
16
Jody Delaneuville
David "Crazy Dave" Gaines
F
20
Eric Dodez
Jody Delaneuville
15
Eric Dodez
Jody Delaneuville
G
15
Rusty Hastings
Rusty Hastings

1st

  Shannon Blount

2nd

  Rusty Hastings

3rd

  Jody Delaneuville

4th

  Eric Dodez

5th

  Sidney Ard

  David "Crazy Dave" Gaines

7th

  Russell Ard

  Lee Blount

9th

  Carlos Hill

  Greg "Bucket" Little

  Donnie Green

Final

Shannon Blount W vs.
Rusty Hastings L 19 00:24

Elimination Final

Jody Delaneuville L vs.
Rusty Hastings W 15 19:28

Elimination Semi-final

Jody Delaneuville W vs.
Eric Dodez L 15 11:37

Winners Final

Rusty Hastings L vs.
Shannon Blount W 15 17:04

Elimination 4

David "Crazy Dave" Gaines L vs.
Eric Dodez W 20 10:52

Sidney Ard L vs.
Jody Delaneuville W 16 17:07

Elimination 3

Lee Blount L vs.
David "Crazy Dave" Gaines W 20 26:31

Sidney Ard W vs.
Russell Ard L 19 28:17

Winners Semi-finals

Eric Dodez L vs.
Shannon Blount W 17 21:40

Jody Delaneuville L vs.
Rusty Hastings W 16 46:23

Elimination 2

David "Crazy Dave" Gaines W vs.
Donnie Green L 15 35:52

Lee Blount W vs.
Greg "Bucket" Little L 18 18:44

Sidney Ard W vs.
Carlos Hill L 18 20:12

Winners 1

Greg "Bucket" Little L vs.
Rusty Hastings W 15 30:20

Jody Delaneuville W vs.
Donnie Green L 19 19:04

Russell Ard L vs.
Eric Dodez W 16 19:00

Shannon Blount W vs.
Carlos Hill L 20 51:42

Round 1

David "Crazy Dave" Gaines L vs.
Shannon Blount W 16 14:40

Donnie Green W vs.
Sidney Ard L 17 42:30

Lee Blount L vs.
Eric Dodez W 19 36:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20