Qualifier #3

Updated 3:23pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Joe Dp (1)
(bye) (16)
Mike K KO (9)
1
Mike H Katie (8)
Doug Sarah (5)
9
Squirrel Kron (12)
Alice Mike C (13)
3
Baldy Billy (4)
Wayne Renee (3)
(bye) (14)
Dede Dana (11)
5
Grace Tony (6)
Nick John (7)
7
Shitsack Zack (10)
(bye) (15)
Logan Pete (2)
Joe Dp (1)
A
2
Mike K KO (9)
Doug Sarah (5)
B
4
Baldy Billy (4)
Wayne Renee (3)
C
10
Dede Dana (11)
Nick John (7)
D
6
Logan Pete (2)
Joe Dp (1)
E
2
Baldy Billy (4)
Dede Dana (11)
F
4
Logan Pete (2)
Joe Dp (1)
G
5
Logan Pete (2)
Logan Pete (2)
5
Joe Dp (1)
Logan Pete (2)
(bye) (16)
Mike H Katie (8)
Squirrel Kron (12)
8
Alice Mike C (13)
(bye) (14)
Grace Tony (6)
Shitsack Zack (10)
(bye) (15)
Mike H Katie (8)
D
5
Nick John (7)
Alice Mike C (13)
C
9
Wayne Renee (3)
Grace Tony (6)
B
3
Doug Sarah (5)
Shitsack Zack (10)
A
7
Mike K KO (9)
Nick John (7)
6
Alice Mike C (13)
Doug Sarah (5)
8
Mike K KO (9)
Nick John (7)
E
5
Baldy Billy (4)
Mike K KO (9)
F
7
Dede Dana (11)
Baldy Billy (4)
7
Mike K KO (9)
Baldy Billy (4)
G
6
Joe Dp (1)
Joe Dp (1)

1st

  Logan Pete (2)

2nd

  Joe Dp (1)

3rd

  Baldy Billy (4)

4th

  Mike K KO (9)

5th

  Nick John (7)

  Dede Dana (11)

7th

  Alice Mike C (13)

  Doug Sarah (5)

9th

  Mike H Katie (8)

  Wayne Renee (3)

  Grace Tony (6)

  Shitsack Zack (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Squirrel Kron (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Logan Pete (2) W vs.
Joe Dp (1) L 5 16:53

Elimination Final

Baldy Billy (4) L vs.
Joe Dp (1) W 6 22:56

Elimination Semi-final

Baldy Billy (4) W vs.
Mike K KO (9) L 7 34:51

Winners Final

Joe Dp (1) L vs.
Logan Pete (2) W 5 17:49

Elimination 4

Mike K KO (9) W vs.
Dede Dana (11) L 7 38:59

Nick John (7) L vs.
Baldy Billy (4) W 5 17:21

Elimination 3

Doug Sarah (5) L vs.
Mike K KO (9) W 8 37:18

Nick John (7) W vs.
Alice Mike C (13) L 6 12:24

Winners Semi-finals

Dede Dana (11) L vs.
Logan Pete (2) W 4 15:22

Joe Dp (1) W vs.
Baldy Billy (4) L 2 18:13

Elimination 2

Alice Mike C (13) W vs.
Wayne Renee (3) L 9 34:25

Grace Tony (6) L vs.
Doug Sarah (5) W 3 19:25

Mike H Katie (8) L vs.
Nick John (7) W 5 16:07

Shitsack Zack (10) L vs.
Mike K KO (9) W 7 38:22

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Grace Tony (6) W 23:44

(bye) (16) L vs.
Mike H Katie (8) W 06:47

Shitsack Zack (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 31:09

Squirrel Kron (12) L vs.
Alice Mike C (13) W 8 24:56

Winners 1

Doug Sarah (5) L vs.
Baldy Billy (4) W 4 17:56

Joe Dp (1) W vs.
Mike K KO (9) L 2 21:18

Nick John (7) L vs.
Logan Pete (2) W 6 21:03

Wayne Renee (3) L vs.
Dede Dana (11) W 10 17:41

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Logan Pete (2) W 42:41

Alice Mike C (13) L vs.
Baldy Billy (4) W 3 18:49

Dede Dana (11) W vs.
Grace Tony (6) L 5 35:00

Doug Sarah (5) W vs.
Squirrel Kron (12) L 9 28:36

Joe Dp (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 42:41

Mike K KO (9) W vs.
Mike H Katie (8) L 1 17:56

Nick John (7) W vs.
Shitsack Zack (10) L 7 42:14

Wayne Renee (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 42:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20