DH1452

Updated 7:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Casey/r. Bobby
(bye)
Brad/jess
1
Ao/laura
Leo/bamber
(bye)
(bye)
Barry/mark
Country/jenn
(bye)
(bye)
Tim/Scott
Jewel/eddie
(bye)
(bye)
Dvd/tara
Danny/april
(bye)
(bye)
Grant/jo
Coach/karla
(bye)
(bye)
Albert/greg
Tyler/drew
(bye)
(bye)
Chuck/chris
Veg/lindsey
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremy/amanda
Casey/r. Bobby
A
2
Ao/laura
Leo/bamber
B
3
Barry/mark
Country/jenn
C
3
Tim/Scott
Jewel/eddie
D
4
Dvd/tara
Danny/april
E
4
Grant/jo
Coach/karla
F
2
Albert/greg
Tyler/drew
G
1
Chuck/chris
Veg/lindsey
H
3
Jeremy/amanda
Ao/laura
I
2
Barry/mark
Tim/Scott
J
2
Dvd/tara
Danny/april
K
1
Albert/greg
Chuck/chris
L
4
Jeremy/amanda
Barry/mark
M
3
Dvd/tara
Albert/greg
N
1
Jeremy/amanda
Barry/mark
O
1
Albert/greg
Barry/mark
4
Albert/greg
Barry/mark
(bye)
Brad/jess
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brad/jess
H
3
Veg/lindsey
(bye)
G
Tyler/drew
(bye)
F
Coach/karla
(bye)
E
Grant/jo
(bye)
D
Jewel/eddie
(bye)
C
Country/jenn
(bye)
B
Leo/bamber
(bye)
A
Casey/r. Bobby
Veg/lindsey
3
Tyler/drew
Coach/karla
4
Grant/jo
Jewel/eddie
1
Country/jenn
Leo/bamber
1
Casey/r. Bobby
Veg/lindsey
J
2
Tim/Scott
Coach/karla
I
3
Ao/laura
Country/jenn
L
4
Chuck/chris
Leo/bamber
K
1
Danny/april
Tim/Scott
4
Ao/laura
Country/jenn
2
Leo/bamber
Tim/Scott
N
1
Jeremy/amanda
Leo/bamber
M
4
Dvd/tara
Tim/Scott
1
Dvd/tara
Tim/Scott
O
3
Albert/greg
Albert/greg

1st

  Barry/mark

2nd

  Albert/greg

3rd

  Tim/Scott

4th

  Dvd/tara

5th

  Jeremy/amanda

  Leo/bamber

7th

  Ao/laura

  Country/jenn

9th

  Veg/lindsey

  Coach/karla

  Chuck/chris

  Danny/april

13th

  Tyler/drew

  Grant/jo

  Jewel/eddie

  Casey/r. Bobby

17th

  Brad/jess

Final

Barry/mark W vs.
Albert/greg L 4 20:18

Elimination Final

Tim/Scott L vs.
Albert/greg W 3 26:49

Elimination Semi-final

Tim/Scott W vs.
Dvd/tara L 1 14:42

Winners Final

Barry/mark W vs.
Albert/greg L 1 10:30

Elimination 6

Leo/bamber L vs.
Dvd/tara W 4 13:52

Tim/Scott W vs.
Jeremy/amanda L 1 17:10

Elimination 5

Country/jenn L vs.
Leo/bamber W 2 22:10

Tim/Scott W vs.
Ao/laura L 4 20:27

Winners Semi-finals

Albert/greg W vs.
Jeremy/amanda L 1 15:38

Barry/mark W vs.
Dvd/tara L 3 19:42

Elimination 4

Coach/karla L vs.
Ao/laura W 3 23:52

Country/jenn W vs.
Chuck/chris L 4 37:28

Leo/bamber W vs.
Danny/april L 1 11:06

Veg/lindsey L vs.
Tim/Scott W 2 18:36

Elimination 3

Coach/karla W vs.
Grant/jo L 4 35:37

Jewel/eddie L vs.
Country/jenn W 1 21:13

Leo/bamber W vs.
Casey/r. Bobby L 1 15:22

Veg/lindsey W vs.
Tyler/drew L 3 10:58

Winners 2

Ao/laura L vs.
Barry/mark W 2 18:37

Chuck/chris L vs.
Jeremy/amanda W 4 19:37

Danny/april L vs.
Albert/greg W 1 12:46

Tim/Scott L vs.
Dvd/tara W 2 22:14

Elimination 2

Brad/jess L vs.
Veg/lindsey W 3 19:09

Winners 1

Casey/r. Bobby L vs.
Ao/laura W 2 36:40

Coach/karla L vs.
Albert/greg W 2 25:50

Country/jenn L vs.
Tim/Scott W 3 19:28

Danny/april W vs.
Grant/jo L 4 19:05

Jewel/eddie L vs.
Dvd/tara W 4 22:03

Leo/bamber L vs.
Barry/mark W 3 07:32

Tyler/drew L vs.
Chuck/chris W 1 16:55

Veg/lindsey L vs.
Jeremy/amanda W 3 27:15

Round 1

Brad/jess L vs.
Ao/laura W 1 23:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20