Qualifier #9

Updated 11:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike C Ron G (1)
(bye) (16)
Alice Karl (9)
9
Kyle Maddness (8)
Jt Keeney (5)
3
Dave Katie (12)
(bye) (13)
Lee Kron (4)
Unicorn Shifty (3)
(bye) (14)
Dan-o John (11)
7
Dimity Bill (6)
Shitty Renee (7)
5
Pete Chanda (10)
(bye) (15)
Dp Squirrel (2)
Mike C Ron G (1)
A
6
Alice Karl (9)
Jt Keeney (5)
B
2
Lee Kron (4)
Unicorn Shifty (3)
C
4
Dan-o John (11)
Pete Chanda (10)
D
8
Dp Squirrel (2)
Alice Karl (9)
E
3
Lee Kron (4)
Unicorn Shifty (3)
F
7
Dp Squirrel (2)
Alice Karl (9)
G
7
Unicorn Shifty (3)
Unicorn Shifty (3)
5
Alice Karl (9)
Alice Karl (9)
2
Unicorn Shifty (3)
Alice Karl (9)
(bye) (16)
Kyle Maddness (8)
Dave Katie (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Dimity Bill (6)
Shitty Renee (7)
(bye) (15)
Kyle Maddness (8)
D
2
Pete Chanda (10)
Dave Katie (12)
C
6
Dan-o John (11)
Dimity Bill (6)
B
8
Jt Keeney (5)
Shitty Renee (7)
A
4
Mike C Ron G (1)
Pete Chanda (10)
9
Dan-o John (11)
Jt Keeney (5)
5
Mike C Ron G (1)
Pete Chanda (10)
E
6
Lee Kron (4)
Jt Keeney (5)
F
4
Dp Squirrel (2)
Pete Chanda (10)
5
Jt Keeney (5)
Pete Chanda (10)
G
6
Alice Karl (9)
Alice Karl (9)

1st

  Alice Karl (9)

2nd

  Unicorn Shifty (3)

3rd

  Pete Chanda (10)

4th

  Jt Keeney (5)

5th

  Lee Kron (4)

  Dp Squirrel (2)

7th

  Dan-o John (11)

  Mike C Ron G (1)

9th

  Kyle Maddness (8)

  Dave Katie (12)

  Dimity Bill (6)

  Shitty Renee (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Alice Karl (9) W vs.
Unicorn Shifty (3) L 2 00:03

Final

Unicorn Shifty (3) L vs.
Alice Karl (9) W 5 26:57

Elimination Final

Pete Chanda (10) L vs.
Alice Karl (9) W 6 32:30

Elimination Semi-final

Pete Chanda (10) W vs.
Jt Keeney (5) L 5 24:00

Winners Final

Alice Karl (9) L vs.
Unicorn Shifty (3) W 7 22:15

Elimination 4

Jt Keeney (5) W vs.
Dp Squirrel (2) L 4 28:12

Pete Chanda (10) W vs.
Lee Kron (4) L 6 21:14

Elimination 3

Jt Keeney (5) W vs.
Mike C Ron G (1) L 5 22:02

Pete Chanda (10) W vs.
Dan-o John (11) L 9 26:05

Winners Semi-finals

Alice Karl (9) W vs.
Lee Kron (4) L 3 17:27

Unicorn Shifty (3) W vs.
Dp Squirrel (2) L 7 27:37

Elimination 2

Dave Katie (12) L vs.
Dan-o John (11) W 6 19:10

Dimity Bill (6) L vs.
Jt Keeney (5) W 8 20:41

Kyle Maddness (8) L vs.
Pete Chanda (10) W 2 19:33

Shitty Renee (7) L vs.
Mike C Ron G (1) W 4 30:35

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Dimity Bill (6) W 21:58

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kyle Maddness (8) W 15:08

Dave Katie (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 14:20

Shitty Renee (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 09:48

Winners 1

Jt Keeney (5) L vs.
Lee Kron (4) W 2 29:11

Mike C Ron G (1) L vs.
Alice Karl (9) W 6 13:21

Pete Chanda (10) L vs.
Dp Squirrel (2) W 8 27:26

Unicorn Shifty (3) W vs.
Dan-o John (11) L 4 25:38

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Lee Kron (4) W 51:59

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dp Squirrel (2) W 51:59

Alice Karl (9) W vs.
Kyle Maddness (8) L 9 22:49

Dan-o John (11) W vs.
Dimity Bill (6) L 7 29:37

Jt Keeney (5) W vs.
Dave Katie (12) L 3 21:56

Mike C Ron G (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 51:59

Shitty Renee (7) L vs.
Pete Chanda (10) W 5 17:21

Unicorn Shifty (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 51:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20