Boston's July 12

Updated 7:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)
(bye) (8)
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) -23
Agatha
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4) -25
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (3) -17
Jack
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -18
(bye) (7)
Eric "Graybies" Raber (2)
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -27
A
Agnes
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4) -18
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (3) -16
B
Jermaine
Eric "Graybies" Raber (2) -21
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -27
C
Jack
Eric "Graybies" Raber (2) -25
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -22
Jermaine
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4) -22
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4) -25
Agnes
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -28
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)
(bye) (8)
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5)
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6)
(bye) (7)
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) -15
B
Agatha
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (3) -14
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -20
A
Jermaine
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4) -23
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) -15
Jack
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4) -23
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4) -20
C
Agatha
Eric "Graybies" Raber (2) -18
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4)

1st

  Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1)

2nd

  Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4)

3rd

  Eric "Graybies" Raber (2)

4th

  Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5)

5th

  Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (3)

  Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  (bye) (7)

Final - Match 2

Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4) -25 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -28 W Agnes 34:46

Final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -22 L vs.
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4) -22 W Jermaine 37:50

Elimination Final

Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4) -20 W vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (2) -18 L Agatha 31:24

Elimination Semi-final

Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) -15 L vs.
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4) -23 W Jack 34:27

Winners Final

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -27 W vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (2) -25 L Jack 26:39

Elimination 2

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -20 L vs.
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4) -23 W Jermaine 29:58

Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) -15 W vs.
Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (3) -14 L Agatha 29:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) W 10:44

Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) W vs.
(bye) (7) L 01:17

Winners Semi-finals

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) -27 W vs.
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4) -18 L Agnes 29:24

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (3) -16 L vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (2) -21 W Jermaine 25:18

Round 1

(bye) (7) L vs.
Eric "Graybies" Raber (2) W 35:31

Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 35:31

Robb "Fuk Robb Myers" Myers (5) -23 L vs.
Jared "Tom Brady" Fuquay (4) -25 W Agatha 34:30

Tom "Box Dox!" Hastetter (3) -17 W vs.
Jordan "Jordinary" Bender (6) -18 L Jack 25:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20