Final - Match 2
TJ Miller (7) 21 W vs.
JD Underhill (5) 10 L Board 4 00:12
Final
JD Underhill (5) 17 L vs.
TJ Miller (7) 21 W Board 3 26:00
Elimination Final
Steve Smith (13) 3 L vs.
TJ Miller (7) 21 W Board 2 12:34
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Miles (3) 13 L vs.
Steve Smith (13) 21 W Board 4 19:46
Winners Final
JD Underhill (5) 21 W vs.
TJ Miller (7) 19 L Board 1 18:04
Elimination 6
Eddie Weatherington (4) 5 L vs.
Mike Miles (3) 21 W Board 1 14:39
Steve Smith (13) 21 W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 11 L Board 3 27:57
Elimination 5
Eddie Weatherington (4) 21 W vs.
Tandy Barnes (19) 9 L Board 1 12:24
Steve Smith (13) 21 W vs.
Johnny Garloch (15) 7 L Board 4 19:14
Winners Semi-finals
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 9 L vs.
JD Underhill (5) 21 W Board 2 16:46
Mike Miles (3) 2 L vs.
TJ Miller (7) 21 W Board 4 09:26
Elimination 4
Craig Waddell (9) 10 L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (4) 21 W Board 3 18:17
Johnny Garloch (15) 21 W vs.
Bobby Brooks (6) 14 L Board 1 15:55
Steve Smith (13) 21 W vs.
Josh Lunsford (2) 18 L Board 1 17:37
Tandy Barnes (19) 21 W vs.
Joe Kirchoff (24) 2 L Board 3 11:38
Elimination 3
Danny Dixon (18) 19 L vs.
Craig Waddell (9) 21 W Board 2 18:12
Phil Wolter (8) 11 L vs.
Johnny Garloch (15) 21 W Board 1 23:33
Ryan Griffith (21) 7 L vs.
Tandy Barnes (19) 21 W Board 3 12:23
Steve Smith (13) 21 W vs.
Danny Powers (12) 6 L Board 4 15:49
Winners 2
JD Underhill (5) 21 W vs.
Eddie Weatherington (4) 16 L Board 3 19:50
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 21 W vs.
Joe Kirchoff (24) 17 L Board 2 12:53
Mike Miles (3) 21 W vs.
Bobby Brooks (6) 8 L Board 2 13:13
TJ Miller (7) 21 W vs.
Josh Lunsford (2) 14 L Board 4 17:05
Elimination 2
Andrew Dill (23) 4 L vs.
Phil Wolter (8) 21 W Board 3 13:26
Charlie Enlow (17) 5 L vs.
Danny Dixon (18) 21 W Board 2 12:55
Craig Waddell (9) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (10) 13 L Board 4 17:48
Johnny Garloch (15) 21 W vs.
Troy Catlin (16) 20 L Board 4 18:45
Kris Crowe (20) 2 L vs.
Tandy Barnes (19) 21 W Board 3 07:13
Ryan Griffith (21) 21 W vs.
Tim Herr (11) 15 L Board 1 23:42
Shane Granger (14) 12 L vs.
Steve Smith (13) 21 W Board 3 20:53
Travis French (22) 2 L vs.
Danny Powers (12) 21 W Board 2 14:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Andrew Dill (23) W 09:26
(bye) (28) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (21) W 38:03
(bye) (30) L vs.
Shane Granger (14) W 30:35
(bye) (32) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (17) W 10:54
Craig Waddell (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 09:45
Johnny Garloch (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 14:35
Kris Crowe (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 17:56
Travis French (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 22:00
Winners 1
Danny Dixon (18) 3 L vs.
Josh Lunsford (2) 21 W Board 4 12:56
JD Underhill (5) 21 W vs.
Danny Powers (12) 6 L Board 2 13:01
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 21 W vs.
Troy Catlin (16) 4 L Board 2 12:38
Joe Kirchoff (24) 21 W vs.
Phil Wolter (8) 19 L Board 1 24:36
Mike Miles (3) 21 W vs.
Tandy Barnes (19) 14 L Board 3 17:35
Steve Smith (13) 15 L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (4) 21 W Board 2 15:19
Tim Herr (11) 15 L vs.
Bobby Brooks (6) 21 W Board 4 22:12
TJ Miller (7) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (10) 17 L Board 1 23:16
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Phil Wolter (8) W 57:21
(bye) (27) L vs.
Bobby Brooks (6) W 57:21
(bye) (29) L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (4) W 57:21
(bye) (31) L vs.
Josh Lunsford (2) W 57:21
Andrew Dill (23) L vs.
Randy Johnson (10) 21 W Board 2 11:49
Charlie Enlow (17) 1 L vs.
Troy Catlin (16) 21 W Board 4 13:15
Craig Waddell (9) 10 L vs.
Joe Kirchoff (24) 21 W Board 3 12:03
JD Underhill (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 57:21
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 57:21
Johnny Garloch (15) 4 L vs.
Danny Dixon (18) 21 W Board 1 16:49
Mike Miles (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 57:21
Ryan Griffith (21) 19 L vs.
Danny Powers (12) 21 W Board 3 28:15
Steve Smith (13) 21 W vs.
Kris Crowe (20) L Board 2 07:35
Tandy Barnes (19) 21 W vs.
Shane Granger (14) 4 L Board 4 19:36
Tim Herr (11) 21 W vs.
Travis French (22) L Board 1 07:17
TJ Miller (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 57:21