February Singles

Updated 10:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeff Shepherd Sr (1)
(bye) (32)
Charlie Enlow (17) 1
Board 4
Troy Catlin (16) 21
Craig Waddell (9) 10
Board 3
Joe Kirchoff (24) 21
(bye) (25)
Phil Wolter (8)
JD Underhill (5)
(bye) (28)
Ryan Griffith (21) 19
Board 3
Danny Powers (12) 21
Steve Smith (13) 21
Board 2
Kris Crowe (20)
(bye) (29)
Eddie Weatherington (4)
Mike Miles (3)
(bye) (30)
Tandy Barnes (19) 21
Board 4
Shane Granger (14) 4
Tim Herr (11) 21
Board 1
Travis French (22)
(bye) (27)
Bobby Brooks (6)
TJ Miller (7)
(bye) (26)
Andrew Dill (23)
Board 2
Randy Johnson (10) 21
Johnny Garloch (15) 4
Board 1
Danny Dixon (18) 21
(bye) (31)
Josh Lunsford (2)
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 21
A
Board 2
Troy Catlin (16) 4
Joe Kirchoff (24) 21
B
Board 1
Phil Wolter (8) 19
JD Underhill (5) 21
C
Board 2
Danny Powers (12) 6
Steve Smith (13) 15
D
Board 2
Eddie Weatherington (4) 21
Mike Miles (3) 21
E
Board 3
Tandy Barnes (19) 14
Tim Herr (11) 15
F
Board 4
Bobby Brooks (6) 21
TJ Miller (7) 21
G
Board 1
Randy Johnson (10) 17
Danny Dixon (18) 3
H
Board 4
Josh Lunsford (2) 21
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 21
I
Board 2
Joe Kirchoff (24) 17
JD Underhill (5) 21
J
Board 3
Eddie Weatherington (4) 16
Mike Miles (3) 21
K
Board 2
Bobby Brooks (6) 8
TJ Miller (7) 21
L
Board 4
Josh Lunsford (2) 14
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 9
M
Board 2
JD Underhill (5) 21
Mike Miles (3) 2
N
Board 4
TJ Miller (7) 21
JD Underhill (5) 21
O
Board 1
TJ Miller (7) 19
JD Underhill (5) 17
Board 3
TJ Miller (7) 21
TJ Miller (7) 21
Board 4
JD Underhill (5) 10
TJ Miller (7)
(bye) (32)
Charlie Enlow (17)
Craig Waddell (9)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Ryan Griffith (21)
Kris Crowe (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Shane Granger (14)
Travis French (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Andrew Dill (23)
Johnny Garloch (15)
(bye) (31)
Charlie Enlow (17) 5
H
Board 2
Danny Dixon (18) 21
Craig Waddell (9) 21
G
Board 4
Randy Johnson (10) 13
Ryan Griffith (21) 21
F
Board 1
Tim Herr (11) 15
Kris Crowe (20) 2
E
Board 3
Tandy Barnes (19) 21
Shane Granger (14) 12
D
Board 3
Steve Smith (13) 21
Travis French (22) 2
C
Board 2
Danny Powers (12) 21
Andrew Dill (23) 4
B
Board 3
Phil Wolter (8) 21
Johnny Garloch (15) 21
A
Board 4
Troy Catlin (16) 20
Danny Dixon (18) 19
Board 2
Craig Waddell (9) 21
Ryan Griffith (21) 7
Board 3
Tandy Barnes (19) 21
Steve Smith (13) 21
Board 4
Danny Powers (12) 6
Phil Wolter (8) 11
Board 1
Johnny Garloch (15) 21
Craig Waddell (9) 10
J
Board 3
Eddie Weatherington (4) 21
Tandy Barnes (19) 21
I
Board 3
Joe Kirchoff (24) 2
Steve Smith (13) 21
L
Board 1
Josh Lunsford (2) 18
Johnny Garloch (15) 21
K
Board 1
Bobby Brooks (6) 14
Eddie Weatherington (4) 21
Board 1
Tandy Barnes (19) 9
Steve Smith (13) 21
Board 4
Johnny Garloch (15) 7
Eddie Weatherington (4) 5
N
Board 1
Mike Miles (3) 21
Steve Smith (13) 21
M
Board 3
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 11
Mike Miles (3) 13
Board 4
Steve Smith (13) 21
Steve Smith (13) 3
O
Board 2
TJ Miller (7) 21
TJ Miller (7)

1st

  TJ Miller (7)

2nd

  JD Underhill (5)

3rd

  Steve Smith (13)

4th

  Mike Miles (3)

5th

  Eddie Weatherington (4)

  Jeff Shepherd Sr (1)

7th

  Tandy Barnes (19)

  Johnny Garloch (15)

9th

  Craig Waddell (9)

  Joe Kirchoff (24)

  Josh Lunsford (2)

  Bobby Brooks (6)

13th

  Danny Dixon (18)

  Ryan Griffith (21)

  Danny Powers (12)

  Phil Wolter (8)

17th

  Charlie Enlow (17)

  Randy Johnson (10)

  Tim Herr (11)

  Kris Crowe (20)

  Shane Granger (14)

  Travis French (22)

  Andrew Dill (23)

  Troy Catlin (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

TJ Miller (7) 21 W vs.
JD Underhill (5) 10 L Board 4 00:12

Final

JD Underhill (5) 17 L vs.
TJ Miller (7) 21 W Board 3 26:00

Elimination Final

Steve Smith (13) 3 L vs.
TJ Miller (7) 21 W Board 2 12:34

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Miles (3) 13 L vs.
Steve Smith (13) 21 W Board 4 19:46

Winners Final

JD Underhill (5) 21 W vs.
TJ Miller (7) 19 L Board 1 18:04

Elimination 6

Eddie Weatherington (4) 5 L vs.
Mike Miles (3) 21 W Board 1 14:39

Steve Smith (13) 21 W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 11 L Board 3 27:57

Elimination 5

Eddie Weatherington (4) 21 W vs.
Tandy Barnes (19) 9 L Board 1 12:24

Steve Smith (13) 21 W vs.
Johnny Garloch (15) 7 L Board 4 19:14

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 9 L vs.
JD Underhill (5) 21 W Board 2 16:46

Mike Miles (3) 2 L vs.
TJ Miller (7) 21 W Board 4 09:26

Elimination 4

Craig Waddell (9) 10 L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (4) 21 W Board 3 18:17

Johnny Garloch (15) 21 W vs.
Bobby Brooks (6) 14 L Board 1 15:55

Steve Smith (13) 21 W vs.
Josh Lunsford (2) 18 L Board 1 17:37

Tandy Barnes (19) 21 W vs.
Joe Kirchoff (24) 2 L Board 3 11:38

Elimination 3

Danny Dixon (18) 19 L vs.
Craig Waddell (9) 21 W Board 2 18:12

Phil Wolter (8) 11 L vs.
Johnny Garloch (15) 21 W Board 1 23:33

Ryan Griffith (21) 7 L vs.
Tandy Barnes (19) 21 W Board 3 12:23

Steve Smith (13) 21 W vs.
Danny Powers (12) 6 L Board 4 15:49

Winners 2

JD Underhill (5) 21 W vs.
Eddie Weatherington (4) 16 L Board 3 19:50

Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 21 W vs.
Joe Kirchoff (24) 17 L Board 2 12:53

Mike Miles (3) 21 W vs.
Bobby Brooks (6) 8 L Board 2 13:13

TJ Miller (7) 21 W vs.
Josh Lunsford (2) 14 L Board 4 17:05

Elimination 2

Andrew Dill (23) 4 L vs.
Phil Wolter (8) 21 W Board 3 13:26

Charlie Enlow (17) 5 L vs.
Danny Dixon (18) 21 W Board 2 12:55

Craig Waddell (9) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (10) 13 L Board 4 17:48

Johnny Garloch (15) 21 W vs.
Troy Catlin (16) 20 L Board 4 18:45

Kris Crowe (20) 2 L vs.
Tandy Barnes (19) 21 W Board 3 07:13

Ryan Griffith (21) 21 W vs.
Tim Herr (11) 15 L Board 1 23:42

Shane Granger (14) 12 L vs.
Steve Smith (13) 21 W Board 3 20:53

Travis French (22) 2 L vs.
Danny Powers (12) 21 W Board 2 14:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Andrew Dill (23) W 38:13

(bye) (28) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (21) W 06:50

(bye) (30) L vs.
Shane Granger (14) W 59:22

(bye) (32) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (17) W 39:41

Craig Waddell (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 38:32

Johnny Garloch (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 43:22

Kris Crowe (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 46:43

Travis French (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 50:47

Winners 1

Danny Dixon (18) 3 L vs.
Josh Lunsford (2) 21 W Board 4 12:56

JD Underhill (5) 21 W vs.
Danny Powers (12) 6 L Board 2 13:01

Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) 21 W vs.
Troy Catlin (16) 4 L Board 2 12:38

Joe Kirchoff (24) 21 W vs.
Phil Wolter (8) 19 L Board 1 24:36

Mike Miles (3) 21 W vs.
Tandy Barnes (19) 14 L Board 3 17:35

Steve Smith (13) 15 L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (4) 21 W Board 2 15:19

Tim Herr (11) 15 L vs.
Bobby Brooks (6) 21 W Board 4 22:12

TJ Miller (7) 21 W vs.
Randy Johnson (10) 17 L Board 1 23:16

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Phil Wolter (8) W 26:08

(bye) (27) L vs.
Bobby Brooks (6) W 26:08

(bye) (29) L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (4) W 26:08

(bye) (31) L vs.
Josh Lunsford (2) W 26:08

Andrew Dill (23) L vs.
Randy Johnson (10) 21 W Board 2 11:49

Charlie Enlow (17) 1 L vs.
Troy Catlin (16) 21 W Board 4 13:15

Craig Waddell (9) 10 L vs.
Joe Kirchoff (24) 21 W Board 3 12:03

JD Underhill (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 26:08

Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 26:08

Johnny Garloch (15) 4 L vs.
Danny Dixon (18) 21 W Board 1 16:49

Mike Miles (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 26:08

Ryan Griffith (21) 19 L vs.
Danny Powers (12) 21 W Board 3 28:15

Steve Smith (13) 21 W vs.
Kris Crowe (20) L Board 2 07:35

Tandy Barnes (19) 21 W vs.
Shane Granger (14) 4 L Board 4 19:36

Tim Herr (11) 21 W vs.
Travis French (22) L Board 1 07:17

TJ Miller (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 26:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20