Final
David Elrod W vs.
Jamie Uziel L Scared Stiff 18:06
Elimination Final
Andrei Massenkoff L vs.
Jamie Uziel W Bird Man 13:40
Elimination Semi-final
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Louise Wagensonner L Guns N Roses 15:52
Winners Final
Jamie Uziel L vs.
David Elrod W Dracula 11:24
Elimination 6
Adrian Myers L vs.
Louise Wagensonner W Banzai Run 18:54
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Brian Cerceo L The Addams Family 19:43
Elimination 5
Adrian Myers W vs.
Shannon Sweetser L Indiana Jones 08:39
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Aaron Nelson L Monster Bash 12:59
Winners Semi-finals
David Elrod W vs.
Brian Cerceo L Guns N Roses 13:42
Louise Wagensonner L vs.
Jamie Uziel W Eight Ball Deluxe 06:22
Elimination 4
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Karen Harris L Iron Maiden 22:58
Adrian Myers W vs.
James Squires L The Addams Family 20:50
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Calvin Albright L Prospecter 10:12
Shannon Sweetser W vs.
Waltliquor L Medieval Madness 06:56
Elimination 3
Adrian Myers W vs.
Jay Goldist L Guardians Of The Galaxy 11:20
Frank Labudzik L vs.
Andrei Massenkoff W Elvira House Of Horrors 14:24
Hal Cavanagh L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Stranger Things 13:14
Shannon Sweetser W vs.
Chris Heilig L Rick + Morty 10:39
Winners 2
Brian Cerceo W vs.
James Squires L Eight Ball Deluxe 06:14
David Elrod W vs.
Waltliquor L Prospecter 12:42
Jamie Uziel W vs.
Calvin Albright L The Addams Family 14:13
Louise Wagensonner W vs.
Karen Harris L Dracula 08:03
Elimination 2
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Andy Steinhauser L Attack From Mars 22:22
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Matt Willmarth L Banzai Run 09:50
Frank Labudzik W vs.
Victoria Shen L Hoops 09:06
Jay Goldist W vs.
Zack Desario L Rick + Morty 11:05
Patrick Madden L vs.
Adrian Myers W Scared Stiff 12:32
Russ Sweetser L vs.
Chris Heilig W Iron Maiden 13:34
Shannon Sweetser W vs.
Matt Henri L Stranger Things 16:01
Will Fox L vs.
Hal Cavanagh W Guns N Roses 13:25
Elimination 1
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Shannon Ducharme L The Addams Family 11:34
Adam Nisbet L vs.
Jay Goldist W Dracula 12:20
Andrei Massenkoff W vs.
Eddie Codel L Indiana Jones 13:33
Matt Sengbusch L vs.
Frank Labudzik W Guardians Of The Galaxy 11:59
Patrick Madden W vs.
Kevmo L Attack From Mars 06:45
Russ Sweetser W vs.
Dustin Jones L Hoops 10:57
Shannon Sweetser W vs.
Patski L Prospecter 12:56
Will Fox W vs.
G-Money L Monster Bash 09:54
Winners 1
Andy Steinhauser L vs.
David Elrod W Eight Ball Deluxe 06:20
Calvin Albright W vs.
Adrian Myers L Bird Man 11:22
Chris Heilig L vs.
Louise Wagensonner W Royal Flush 13:21
Matt Henri L vs.
Karen Harris W Elvira House Of Horrors 17:25
Matt Willmarth L vs.
Brian Cerceo W Rick + Morty 08:51
Victoria Shen L vs.
James Squires W Medieval Madness 15:42
Waltliquor W vs.
Hal Cavanagh L Banzai Run 09:40
Zack Desario L vs.
Jamie Uziel W Stranger Things 11:30
Round 1
Aaron Nelson L vs.
Calvin Albright W Hoops 08:55
Adam Nisbet L vs.
Waltliquor W Guns N Roses 17:33
Adrian Myers W vs.
Shannon Ducharme L Eight Ball Deluxe 09:41
Andrei Massenkoff L vs.
Matt Henri W Royal Flush 10:32
Andy Steinhauser W vs.
Patrick Madden L Indiana Jones 10:21
Brian Cerceo W vs.
Patski L Scared Stiff 15:43
David Elrod W vs.
Kevmo L Stranger Things 14:55
Dustin Jones L vs.
James Squires W Dracula 12:47
Frank Labudzik L vs.
Louise Wagensonner W Monster Bash 13:06
G-Money L vs.
Jamie Uziel W Guardians Of The Galaxy 15:34
Jay Goldist L vs.
Hal Cavanagh W The Addams Family 11:55
Karen Harris W vs.
Eddie Codel L Medieval Madness 09:40
Matt Sengbusch L vs.
Chris Heilig W Prospecter 15:23
Russ Sweetser L vs.
Victoria Shen W Attack From Mars 08:26
Shannon Sweetser L vs.
Matt Willmarth W Iron Maiden 17:31
Will Fox L vs.
Zack Desario W Bird Man 08:33