Final
CHRIS SAMS/PAULA MURPHY W vs.
TUCKER DAVEY/MECHELLA SMITTY WRIGHT L Board 10 03:21:36
Semi-finals
MIKE KISOR/LORI RAYMOND L vs.
CHRIS SAMS/PAULA MURPHY W Board 11 22:31
TUCKER DAVEY/MECHELLA SMITTY WRIGHT W vs.
CHRIS RINER/CAT BRUNE L Board 9 15:00
Quarter-finals
CHRIS RINER/CAT BRUNE W vs.
RAYMOND BROWN/CHRISTINE GRAHAM L Board 8 24:02
CHRIS SAMS/PAULA MURPHY W vs.
JASON SECURA/TIFFANY WATERS L Board 12 15:38
MICHEL WOLTERS/JC CARDENAS L vs.
MIKE KISOR/LORI RAYMOND W Board 11 24:12
TUCKER DAVEY/MECHELLA SMITTY WRIGHT W vs.
DOUG SNIDER/ANGEL LITTLE L Board 10 24:33
Round 3
BILLY MCCLISH/BUNNIE WOODARD L vs.
MICHEL WOLTERS/JC CARDENAS W Board 15 39:47
CHRIS SAMS/PAULA MURPHY W vs.
TYLER WARGO/TANJA TAYLOR L Board 11 22:45
JAMES FURLONG/KRISTEN SHEPHERD L vs.
JASON SECURA/TIFFANY WATERS W Board 5 31:58
John Beard/Kelli Dougherty L vs.
DOUG SNIDER/ANGEL LITTLE W Board 1 24:49
NORMAN MADHOO/JEWEL CAMERON L vs.
TUCKER DAVEY/MECHELLA SMITTY WRIGHT W Board 2 24:20
Rick Cassidy/Tyler Meares L vs.
RAYMOND BROWN/CHRISTINE GRAHAM W Board 7 29:17
RICK ICEMAN TAYLOR/MELIA SYFRETT L vs.
CHRIS RINER/CAT BRUNE W Board 14 22:34
SETH MERROW GOD/MARINA TREVISANI L vs.
MIKE KISOR/LORI RAYMOND W Board 6 30:50
Round 2
BILLY MCCLISH/BUNNIE WOODARD W vs.
JACK LAMBERT/LAUREN HIGGINS L Board 7 40:20
BUBBA JOINER/ASHLYN GLASS L vs.
JASON SECURA/TIFFANY WATERS W Board 4 24:19
CHRIS SAMS/PAULA MURPHY W vs.
MICHAEL RANNAZZISI/LAURIE HENDERSHOT L Board 3 21:40
DAVE BLALOCK/ASHLEY RICHEY L vs.
CHRIS RINER/CAT BRUNE W Board 12 17:58
DENNIS MCCULLERS/KIMMY MCCULLERS L vs.
RICK ICEMAN TAYLOR/MELIA SYFRETT W Board 15 24:26
JIM KRAMARZ/ANN MARIEKELLETT L vs.
John Beard/Kelli Dougherty W Board 12 21:59
John Coach Lengyel/Kim Panti L vs.
JAMES FURLONG/KRISTEN SHEPHERD W Board 16 20:04
JOHN EVERETT/NICOLE WRIGHT L vs.
MIKE KISOR/LORI RAYMOND W Board 8 24:52
JOSH DODD/KIMBA PANTI L vs.
TUCKER DAVEY/MECHELLA SMITTY WRIGHT W Board 8 19:10
MICHEL WOLTERS/JC CARDENAS W vs.
ERIC SICKLER/KARAH SICKLER L Board 14 24:06
NORMAN MADHOO/JEWEL CAMERON W vs.
Vinny Grudinski/Sheila Gmeiner L Board 16 18:28
RANDY MARCHAND/GEORGIA HEFFNER L vs.
SETH MERROW GOD/MARINA TREVISANI W Board 9 19:11
RAYMOND BROWN/CHRISTINE GRAHAM W vs.
MIKE WERNER/LORRINE SYMON L Board 1 29:15
SETH MERROW NFDA/TAYLOR TATE L vs.
DOUG SNIDER/ANGEL LITTLE W Board 2 15:56
TYLER WARGO/TANJA TAYLOR W vs.
TONY TOSI/TAMMY TOSI L Board 9 28:42
William Smith/Michelle Bullock L vs.
Rick Cassidy/Tyler Meares W Board 13 21:31
Round 1
BUBBA JOINER/ASHLYN GLASS W vs.
Scott Deas/ Cat Sastre L Board 10 37:06
DAVE BLALOCK/ASHLEY RICHEY W vs.
GEORGE DONOVAN/TYLER MEARS L Board 6 28:56
DENNIS MCULLER JR/JONIE SUE MCCULLERS L vs.
SETH MERROW GOD/MARINA TREVISANI W Board 2 20:07
JACK LAMBERT/LAUREN HIGGINS W vs.
PETE DECEMBER/MISTY GRAUVGLE L Board 1 33:12
JEY WATERS/CAT SASTRE L vs.
MICHAEL RANNAZZISI/LAURIE HENDERSHOT W Board 15 17:22
JOE EFTER/AMBER WYATT L vs.
JOHN EVERETT/NICOLE WRIGHT W Board 4 46:24
Joe Stinnett/Jonie McCullers L vs.
RAYMOND BROWN/CHRISTINE GRAHAM W Board 14 22:29
John Beard/Kelli Dougherty W vs.
Jason Belland/Connie O'Callaghan L Board 5 42:27
JOSH DODD/KIMBA PANTI W vs.
KRISTOFFER ABAT/KELLI DOUGHERTY L Board 13 24:18
MICHAEL WALLACE/CONNIE OCALLAGHAN L vs.
SETH MERROW NFDA/TAYLOR TATE W Board 8 22:42
MIKE COMINSKY/SHEILA GMEINER L vs.
JAMES FURLONG/KRISTEN SHEPHERD W Board 11 52:30
Rick Bowyer/Karah Sickler L vs.
TYLER WARGO/TANJA TAYLOR W Board 16 25:20
RICK ICEMAN TAYLOR/MELIA SYFRETT W vs.
DENNIS BULLOCK/MICHELLE BULLOCK L Board 12 32:03
Vinny Grudinski/Sheila Gmeiner W vs.
ERIC DENNISON/JAMI ROSE L Board 2 35:41