Final
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W vs.
Greg Fox (16) 17 L 14 00:09
Elimination Final
Mike Shaffer (3) 18 L vs.
Greg Fox (16) 21 W 13 25:24
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Shaffer (3) 21 W vs.
Tom Bobo (1) 20 L 14 20:43
Winners Final
Greg Fox (16) 15 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W 1 18:51
Elimination 6
Steve Mullis (5) 4 L vs.
Mike Shaffer (3) 21 W 13 15:19
Tom Bobo (1) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (4) 4 L 15 12:30
Elimination 5
Jack Hartzell (7) 2 L vs.
Tom Bobo (1) 21 W 14 15:26
Steve Mullis (5) 21 W vs.
Jink Brown (9) 17 L 14 16:53
Winners Semi-finals
Greg Fox (16) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (4) 4 L 1 12:13
Mike Shaffer (3) 20 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W 1 21:59
Elimination 4
Donald Coberly (20) 8 L vs.
Jack Hartzell (7) 21 W 18 14:32
Michael Cromer (17) 20 L vs.
Steve Mullis (5) 21 W 13 28:16
Rex Uhrig (6) 19 L vs.
Jink Brown (9) 21 W 17 25:39
Tom Bobo (1) 21 W vs.
Tony Shifflett (11) L 15 14:42
Elimination 3
Donald Coberly (20) 21 W vs.
Stephen Chesnut (12) 2 L 13 11:47
Gary Choban (8) 13 L vs.
Tom Bobo (1) 21 W 21 17:21
Michael Cromer (17) 21 W vs.
Steve Allensworth (10) L 14 12:29
Rex Uhrig (6) 21 W vs.
Alan Sissel (13) 5 L 23 17:25
Winners 2
Greg Fox (16) 21 W vs.
Jink Brown (9) 6 L 21 12:26
Jack Hartzell (7) 3 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W 14 15:11
Mike Shaffer (3) 21 W vs.
Tony Shifflett (11) L 13 10:14
Steve Mullis (5) 4 L vs.
Dan Deisher (4) 21 W 13 15:09
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (6) W 51:42
(bye) (23) L vs.
Gary Choban (8) W 36:02
(bye) (25) L vs.
Steve Allensworth (10) W 39:04
(bye) (27) L vs.
Stephen Chesnut (12) W 45:52
Alan Sissel (13) 21 W vs.
Ralph McPeak (14) 2 L 20 12:39
Charles Varney (18) 4 L vs.
Tom Bobo (1) 21 W 14 11:59
Keith Mitchell (19) 16 L vs.
Donald Coberly (20) 21 W 20 28:14
Michael Cromer (17) 21 W vs.
Jack Stevens (15) 13 L 18 25:02
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 25:08
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 25:08
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 25:08
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 25:08
(bye) (30) L vs.
Keith Mitchell (19) W 49:11
(bye) (32) L vs.
Michael Cromer (17) W 48:00
Alan Sissel (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 50:10
Charles Varney (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 00:44
Winners 1
Donald Coberly (20) 18 L vs.
Dan Deisher (4) 21 W 24 26:53
Jack Hartzell (7) 21 W vs.
Steve Allensworth (10) 2 L 20 11:04
Jack Stevens (15) 6 L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) 21 W 15 20:10
Jink Brown (9) 21 W vs.
Gary Choban (8) L 16 07:39
Mike Shaffer (3) 21 W vs.
Ralph McPeak (14) L 18 11:17
Steve Mullis (5) 21 W vs.
Stephen Chesnut (12) 9 L 22 17:35
Tom Bobo (1) 19 L vs.
Greg Fox (16) 21 W 17 20:02
Tony Shifflett (11) 21 W vs.
Rex Uhrig (6) 11 L 13 23:36
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Stephen Chesnut (12) W 25:08
(bye) (23) L vs.
Steve Allensworth (10) W 25:08
(bye) (25) L vs.
Gary Choban (8) W 25:08
(bye) (27) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (6) W 25:08
(bye) (29) L vs.
Dan Deisher (4) W 25:08
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (2) W 25:08
Alan Sissel (13) 15 L vs.
Donald Coberly (20) 21 W 14 22:18
Jack Hartzell (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 25:08
Jack Stevens (15) 21 W vs.
Charles Varney (18) 20 L 21 33:15
Jink Brown (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 25:08
Keith Mitchell (19) 13 L vs.
Ralph McPeak (14) 21 W 15 21:27
Michael Cromer (17) 18 L vs.
Greg Fox (16) 21 W 17 20:23
Mike Shaffer (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 25:08
Steve Mullis (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 25:08
Tom Bobo (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 25:08
Tony Shifflett (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 25:08