Singles ACO South Florida Cornhole October

Updated 9:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rosie Streker (19)
(bye) (16)
Andy Miles (147) 21
4
Kingsley (131) 1
Steve Sileo (83)
2
Chris (195)
Devyn (211)
1
Chad Fisher (67)
Mark Sheets (51)
(bye) (14)
Matt (179)
3
Scott Schultz (99)
Davis Streker (115) 21
4
Tabitha Powell (163) 8
(bye) (15)
Brett Rowan (35)
Rosie Streker (19) 21
A
2
Andy Miles (147) 2
Steve Sileo (83)
B
3
Chad Fisher (67)
Mark Sheets (51)
C
1
Scott Schultz (99)
Davis Streker (115)
D
1
Brett Rowan (35)
Rosie Streker (19) 21
E
4
Steve Sileo (83) 2
Scott Schultz (99) 21
F
1
Brett Rowan (35) 19
Rosie Streker (19) 8
G
5
Scott Schultz (99) 21
Scott Schultz (99)
2
Rosie Streker (19)
Scott Schultz (99)
(bye) (16)
Kingsley (131)
Chris (195)
5
Devyn (211)
(bye) (14)
Matt (179)
Tabitha Powell (163)
(bye) (15)
Kingsley (131) 10
D
3
Davis Streker (115) 21
Chris (195)
C
3
Mark Sheets (51)
Matt (179)
B
5
Chad Fisher (67)
Tabitha Powell (163) 19
A
2
Andy Miles (147) 21
Davis Streker (115) 3
5
Mark Sheets (51) 21
Matt (179) 21
1
Andy Miles (147) 8
Mark Sheets (51)
E
4
Steve Sileo (83)
Matt (179) 10
F
2
Brett Rowan (35) 21
Steve Sileo (83)
5
Brett Rowan (35)
Steve Sileo (83)
G
1
Rosie Streker (19)
Rosie Streker (19)

1st

  Scott Schultz (99)

2nd

  Rosie Streker (19)

3rd

  Steve Sileo (83)

4th

  Brett Rowan (35)

5th

  Mark Sheets (51)

  Matt (179)

7th

  Davis Streker (115)

  Andy Miles (147)

9th

  Kingsley (131)

  Chris (195)

  Chad Fisher (67)

  Tabitha Powell (163)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Devyn (211)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Scott Schultz (99) W vs.
Rosie Streker (19) L 2 00:04

Elimination Final

Steve Sileo (83) L vs.
Rosie Streker (19) W 1 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Steve Sileo (83) W vs.
Brett Rowan (35) L 5 00:49

Winners Final

Rosie Streker (19) 8 L vs.
Scott Schultz (99) 21 W 5 13:06

Elimination 4

Mark Sheets (51) L vs.
Steve Sileo (83) W 4 21:16

Matt (179) 10 L vs.
Brett Rowan (35) 21 W 2 20:23

Elimination 3

Davis Streker (115) 3 L vs.
Mark Sheets (51) 21 W 5 15:46

Matt (179) 21 W vs.
Andy Miles (147) 8 L 1 13:12

Winners Semi-finals

Rosie Streker (19) 21 W vs.
Steve Sileo (83) 2 L 4 15:35

Scott Schultz (99) 21 W vs.
Brett Rowan (35) 19 L 1 17:50

Elimination 2

Chris (195) L vs.
Mark Sheets (51) W 3 12:33

Kingsley (131) 10 L vs.
Davis Streker (115) 21 W 3 15:20

Matt (179) W vs.
Chad Fisher (67) L 5 22:05

Tabitha Powell (163) 19 L vs.
Andy Miles (147) 21 W 2 28:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Matt (179) W 27:25

(bye) (16) L vs.
Kingsley (131) W 30:57

Chris (195) W vs.
Devyn (211) L 5 14:33

Tabitha Powell (163) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 56:07

Winners 1

Davis Streker (115) L vs.
Brett Rowan (35) W 1 10:22

Mark Sheets (51) L vs.
Scott Schultz (99) W 1 19:33

Rosie Streker (19) 21 W vs.
Andy Miles (147) 2 L 2 21:30

Steve Sileo (83) W vs.
Chad Fisher (67) L 3 14:53

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brett Rowan (35) W 15:56

Andy Miles (147) 21 W vs.
Kingsley (131) 1 L 4 14:58

Davis Streker (115) 21 W vs.
Tabitha Powell (163) 8 L 4 25:04

Devyn (211) L vs.
Chad Fisher (67) W 1 09:44

Mark Sheets (51) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 15:56

Matt (179) L vs.
Scott Schultz (99) W 3 11:17

Rosie Streker (19) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 15:56

Steve Sileo (83) W vs.
Chris (195) L 2 12:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20