ACO Doubles Bristol Tn 11/1/19

Updated 10:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Houser/ Dobbins (1)
(bye) (16)
Barbour/Baird (9)
Court 4
Story/Markland (8)
Baird/Hunt (5)
Court 2
Randolph/Randolph (12)
Swecker/Kolich (13)
Court 5
Mitchell/Malone (4)
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
(bye) (14)
Dobbins/Kirkland (11)
Court 3
Pierce/Pierce (6)
Hubbard/Horne (7)
Court 2
Aiken/Aiken (10)
(bye) (15)
Dugger/McGee (2)
Houser/ Dobbins (1)
A
Court 4
Story/Markland (8)
Randolph/Randolph (12)
B
Court 2
Mitchell/Malone (4)
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
C
Court 1
Dobbins/Kirkland (11)
Hubbard/Horne (7)
D
Court 3
Dugger/McGee (2)
Houser/ Dobbins (1)
E
Court 1
Mitchell/Malone (4)
Dobbins/Kirkland (11)
F
Court 4
Dugger/McGee (2)
Houser/ Dobbins (1)
G
Court 2
Dugger/McGee (2)
Dugger/McGee (2)
Court 2
Dobbins/Kirkland (11)
Dugger/McGee (2)
(bye) (16)
Barbour/Baird (9)
Baird/Hunt (5)
Court 3
Swecker/Kolich (13)
(bye) (14)
Pierce/Pierce (6)
Aiken/Aiken (10)
(bye) (15)
Barbour/Baird (9)
D
Court 5
Hubbard/Horne (7)
Baird/Hunt (5)
C
Court 4
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
Pierce/Pierce (6)
B
Court 1
Randolph/Randolph (12)
Aiken/Aiken (10)
A
Court 2
Story/Markland (8)
Barbour/Baird (9)
Court 2
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
Randolph/Randolph (12)
Court 3
Story/Markland (8)
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
E
Court 3
Mitchell/Malone (4)
Story/Markland (8)
F
Court 1
Dobbins/Kirkland (11)
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
Court 4
Dobbins/Kirkland (11)
Dobbins/Kirkland (11)
G
Court 3
Houser/ Dobbins (1)
Dobbins/Kirkland (11)

1st

  Dugger/McGee (2)

2nd

  Dobbins/Kirkland (11)

3rd

  Houser/ Dobbins (1)

4th

  Crawford/Schlobohm (3)

5th

  Mitchell/Malone (4)

  Story/Markland (8)

7th

  Barbour/Baird (9)

  Randolph/Randolph (12)

9th

  Hubbard/Horne (7)

  Baird/Hunt (5)

  Pierce/Pierce (6)

  Aiken/Aiken (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Swecker/Kolich (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Dugger/McGee (2) W vs.
Dobbins/Kirkland (11) L Court 2 17:33:28

Elimination Final

Dobbins/Kirkland (11) W vs.
Houser/ Dobbins (1) L Court 3 26:21

Elimination Semi-final

Crawford/Schlobohm (3) L vs.
Dobbins/Kirkland (11) W Court 4 21:25

Winners Final

Houser/ Dobbins (1) L vs.
Dugger/McGee (2) W Court 2 26:26

Elimination 4

Crawford/Schlobohm (3) W vs.
Mitchell/Malone (4) L Court 3 07:23

Story/Markland (8) L vs.
Dobbins/Kirkland (11) W Court 1 12:57

Elimination 3

Barbour/Baird (9) L vs.
Crawford/Schlobohm (3) W Court 2 16:47

Randolph/Randolph (12) L vs.
Story/Markland (8) W Court 3 17:34

Winners Semi-finals

Dobbins/Kirkland (11) L vs.
Dugger/McGee (2) W Court 4 21:35

Houser/ Dobbins (1) W vs.
Mitchell/Malone (4) L Court 1 20:25

Elimination 2

Aiken/Aiken (10) L vs.
Story/Markland (8) W Court 2 14:13

Baird/Hunt (5) L vs.
Crawford/Schlobohm (3) W Court 4 08:21

Barbour/Baird (9) W vs.
Hubbard/Horne (7) L Court 5 17:02

Pierce/Pierce (6) L vs.
Randolph/Randolph (12) W Court 1 20:00

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Pierce/Pierce (6) W 43:49

(bye) (16) L vs.
Barbour/Baird (9) W 01:22

Aiken/Aiken (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 37:45

Baird/Hunt (5) W vs.
Swecker/Kolich (13) L Court 3 13:20

Winners 1

Crawford/Schlobohm (3) L vs.
Dobbins/Kirkland (11) W Court 1 15:54

Houser/ Dobbins (1) W vs.
Story/Markland (8) L Court 4 13:53

Hubbard/Horne (7) L vs.
Dugger/McGee (2) W Court 3 12:42

Randolph/Randolph (12) L vs.
Mitchell/Malone (4) W Court 2 12:07

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dugger/McGee (2) W 27:15

Baird/Hunt (5) L vs.
Randolph/Randolph (12) W Court 2 15:19

Barbour/Baird (9) L vs.
Story/Markland (8) W Court 4 13:25

Crawford/Schlobohm (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 27:15

Dobbins/Kirkland (11) W vs.
Pierce/Pierce (6) L Court 3 16:17

Houser/ Dobbins (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 27:15

Hubbard/Horne (7) W vs.
Aiken/Aiken (10) L Court 2 09:31

Swecker/Kolich (13) L vs.
Mitchell/Malone (4) W Court 5 15:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20