120

Updated 11:19pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

George Dicamillo (St. Ignatius) (1)
(bye) (16)
Alex Mackall (Walsh Jesuit) (9)
Jake Newhouse (Massilon Perry) (8)
Julian Tagg (Brecksville) (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Noah Baughman (Wadsworth) (4)
Jerome Robinson (St Igtatius) (3)
(bye) (14)
Garrett Henry (Solon) (11)
Lucas Byrd (Lasalle) (6)
Brendon Fenton (Elyria) (7)
Brad Squire (Wadsworth) (10)
(bye) (15)
Brandon Thompson (Solon) (2)
George Dicamillo (St. Ignatius) (1)
A
Jake Newhouse (Massilon Perry) (8)
Julian Tagg (Brecksville) (5)
B
Noah Baughman (Wadsworth) (4)
Jerome Robinson (St Igtatius) (3)
C
Lucas Byrd (Lasalle) (6)
Brendon Fenton (Elyria) (7)
D
Brandon Thompson (Solon) (2)
George Dicamillo (St. Ignatius) (1)
E
Julian Tagg (Brecksville) (5)
Lucas Byrd (Lasalle) (6)
F
Brandon Thompson (Solon) (2)
George Dicamillo (St. Ignatius) (1)
G
Brandon Thompson (Solon) (2)
Brandon Thompson (Solon) (2)
George Dicamillo (St. Ignatius) (1)
Brandon Thompson (Solon) (2)
(bye) (16)
Alex Mackall (Walsh Jesuit) (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Garrett Henry (Solon) (11)
Brad Squire (Wadsworth) (10)
(bye) (15)
Alex Mackall (Walsh Jesuit) (9)
D
Brendon Fenton (Elyria) (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Jerome Robinson (St Igtatius) (3)
Garrett Henry (Solon) (11)
B
Noah Baughman (Wadsworth) (4)
Brad Squire (Wadsworth) (10)
A
Jake Newhouse (Massilon Perry) (8)
Alex Mackall (Walsh Jesuit) (9)
Jerome Robinson (St Igtatius) (3)
Noah Baughman (Wadsworth) (4)
Jake Newhouse (Massilon Perry) (8)
Jerome Robinson (St Igtatius) (3)
E
Julian Tagg (Brecksville) (5)
Noah Baughman (Wadsworth) (4)
F
Lucas Byrd (Lasalle) (6)
Julian Tagg (Brecksville) (5)
Lucas Byrd (Lasalle) (6)
Julian Tagg (Brecksville) (5)
G
George Dicamillo (St. Ignatius) (1)
George Dicamillo (St. Ignatius) (1)

1st

  Brandon Thompson (Solon) (2)

2nd

  George Dicamillo (St. Ignatius) (1)

3rd

  Julian Tagg (Brecksville) (5)

4th

  Lucas Byrd (Lasalle) (6)

5th

  Jerome Robinson (St Igtatius) (3)

  Noah Baughman (Wadsworth) (4)

7th

  Alex Mackall (Walsh Jesuit) (9)

  Jake Newhouse (Massilon Perry) (8)

9th

  Brendon Fenton (Elyria) (7)

  (bye) (13)

  Garrett Henry (Solon) (11)

  Brad Squire (Wadsworth) (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Brandon Thompson (Solon) (2) W vs.
George Dicamillo (St. Ignatius) (1) L 00:02

Elimination Final

Julian Tagg (Brecksville) (5) L vs.
George Dicamillo (St. Ignatius) (1) W 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Julian Tagg (Brecksville) (5) W vs.
Lucas Byrd (Lasalle) (6) L 00:03

Winners Final

George Dicamillo (St. Ignatius) (1) L vs.
Brandon Thompson (Solon) (2) W 00:06

Elimination 4

Jerome Robinson (St Igtatius) (3) L vs.
Julian Tagg (Brecksville) (5) W 00:03

Noah Baughman (Wadsworth) (4) L vs.
Lucas Byrd (Lasalle) (6) W 00:04

Elimination 3

Alex Mackall (Walsh Jesuit) (9) L vs.
Jerome Robinson (St Igtatius) (3) W 00:07

Noah Baughman (Wadsworth) (4) W vs.
Jake Newhouse (Massilon Perry) (8) L 00:06

Winners Semi-finals

George Dicamillo (St. Ignatius) (1) W vs.
Julian Tagg (Brecksville) (5) L 01:39

Lucas Byrd (Lasalle) (6) L vs.
Brandon Thompson (Solon) (2) W 02:22

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jerome Robinson (St Igtatius) (3) W 21:41

Alex Mackall (Walsh Jesuit) (9) W vs.
Brendon Fenton (Elyria) (7) L 00:10

Brad Squire (Wadsworth) (10) L vs.
Jake Newhouse (Massilon Perry) (8) W 00:11

Garrett Henry (Solon) (11) L vs.
Noah Baughman (Wadsworth) (4) W 00:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 33:41

(bye) (14) L vs.
Garrett Henry (Solon) (11) W 20:49

(bye) (16) L vs.
Alex Mackall (Walsh Jesuit) (9) W 20:29

Brad Squire (Wadsworth) (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 44:16

Winners 1

Brendon Fenton (Elyria) (7) L vs.
Brandon Thompson (Solon) (2) W 00:22

George Dicamillo (St. Ignatius) (1) W vs.
Jake Newhouse (Massilon Perry) (8) L 00:09

Jerome Robinson (St Igtatius) (3) L vs.
Lucas Byrd (Lasalle) (6) W 00:14

Julian Tagg (Brecksville) (5) W vs.
Noah Baughman (Wadsworth) (4) L 01:09

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Noah Baughman (Wadsworth) (4) W 33:41

(bye) (15) L vs.
Brandon Thompson (Solon) (2) W 33:41

Alex Mackall (Walsh Jesuit) (9) L vs.
Jake Newhouse (Massilon Perry) (8) W 01:04

Brendon Fenton (Elyria) (7) W vs.
Brad Squire (Wadsworth) (10) L 00:03

Garrett Henry (Solon) (11) L vs.
Lucas Byrd (Lasalle) (6) W 01:00

George Dicamillo (St. Ignatius) (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 33:41

Jerome Robinson (St Igtatius) (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 33:41

Julian Tagg (Brecksville) (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 33:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20