Final
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Cody Thacker (2) L Court 1 02:36:13
Elimination Final
Cody Thacker (2) W vs.
Jerry Manis (30) L Court 4 16:22
Elimination Semi-final
Cody Thacker (2) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (5) L Court 3 13:30
Winners Final
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Jerry Manis (30) L Court 2 12:03
Elimination 6
Jerry Smith (31) L vs.
Jeremy Evans (5) W Court 4 13:56
Nathan Stokes (8) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W Court 2 11:03
Elimination 5
Dalton Jacobs (13) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (8) W Court 2 17:33
RussLyn Milner (3) L vs.
Jerry Smith (31) W Court 1 19:05
Winners Semi-finals
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Jeremy Evans (5) L Court 1 17:11
Jerry Manis (30) W vs.
Cody Thacker (2) L 11:36
Elimination 4
Cody Watson (14) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (8) W Court 4 20:34
Jerry Smith (31) W vs.
Todd Anderson (22) L Court 3 20:24
Michael Martin (24) L vs.
Dalton Jacobs (13) W 10:08
RussLyn Milner (3) W vs.
Bobby Rankin (10) L Court 2 19:40
Elimination 3
Hunter McClain (9) L vs.
Jerry Smith (31) W 13:49
Jc Beene (18) L vs.
Michael Martin (24) W Court 3 16:29
John Mansfield (6) L vs.
Cody Watson (14) W 19:29
RussLyn Milner (3) W vs.
Robert Smith (12) L 21:07
Winners 2
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Nathan Stokes (8) L Court 4 16:22
Bobby Rankin (10) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W Court 3 10:34
Jeremy Evans (5) W vs.
Dalton Jacobs (13) L 13:55
Jerry Manis (30) W vs.
Todd Anderson (22) L Court 1 12:44
Elimination 2
Bryant Frank (16) L vs.
Jc Beene (18) W Court 4 07:07
Chad Holcomb (11) L vs.
Robert Smith (12) W Court 3 13:31
David Rankin (20) L vs.
Cody Watson (14) W Court 1 10:52
Dennie Vaughn (23) L vs.
Hunter McClain (9) W Court 2 12:46
Jason Saylors (28) L vs.
John Mansfield (6) W Court 4 12:49
Jerry Smith (31) W vs.
Dennis Powers (17) L 18:51
Michael Martin (24) W vs.
Mike Tudor (7) L 17:34
RussLyn Milner (3) W vs.
Michael Carver (4) L 18:25
Elimination 1
(bye) (32) L vs.
Bryant Frank (16) W 18:10
Chad Holcomb (11) W vs.
Tom Hodges (27) L Court 2 20:30
David Rankin (20) W vs.
Josh Janeway (29) L 15:53
Jason Saylors (28) W vs.
Jerry Megaris (21) L Court 1 13:22
Matt Loney (15) L vs.
Jerry Smith (31) W 17:26
Michael Martin (24) W vs.
Richard Felty (25) L Court 4 09:11
RussLyn Milner (3) W vs.
Steve Sharp (19) L Court 3 11:45
Ryan Muncey (26) L vs.
Dennie Vaughn (23) W 09:45
Winners 1
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
Dennis Powers (17) L Court 4 11:02
Dalton Jacobs (13) W vs.
Michael Carver (4) L Court 3 11:32
Hunter McClain (9) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (8) W Court 2 19:44
Jc Beene (18) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W Court 4 07:57
Jeremy Evans (5) W vs.
Robert Smith (12) L 14:19
Jerry Manis (30) W vs.
Cody Watson (14) L Court 1 10:27
Mike Tudor (7) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (10) W 18:55
Todd Anderson (22) W vs.
John Mansfield (6) L 15:57
Round 1
Bobby Mumper (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 01:13
Chad Holcomb (11) L vs.
Todd Anderson (22) W 13:17
Dalton Jacobs (13) W vs.
David Rankin (20) L 12:28
Dennie Vaughn (23) L vs.
Bobby Rankin (10) W 12:05
Dennis Powers (17) W vs.
Bryant Frank (16) L Court 2 14:17
Hunter McClain (9) W vs.
Michael Martin (24) L Court 1 22:08
Jeremy Evans (5) W vs.
Jason Saylors (28) L 16:41
Jerry Megaris (21) L vs.
Robert Smith (12) W 08:49
Jerry Smith (31) L vs.
Cody Thacker (2) W 17:10
Josh Janeway (29) L vs.
Michael Carver (4) W Court 4 10:19
Matt Loney (15) L vs.
Jc Beene (18) W 14:14
Mike Tudor (7) W vs.
Ryan Muncey (26) L Court 2 14:36
Richard Felty (25) L vs.
Nathan Stokes (8) W Court 4 10:47
RussLyn Milner (3) L vs.
Jerry Manis (30) W Court 3 13:29
Steve Sharp (19) L vs.
Cody Watson (14) W 19:00
Tom Hodges (27) L vs.
John Mansfield (6) W Court 3 11:04