Round 12
John Robinson WA W vs.
Dan Danger L Attack From Mars 11:10
Round 11
John Robinson WA W vs.
Dave Stewart L Dragon Fist 07:28
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Dan Danger W Taxi 10:47
Round 10
Dan Danger L vs.
John Robinson WA W Banzai Run 16:38
Dave Stewart W vs.
Lauren Aquino πΆ L Fathom π¬ 12:12
Round 9
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Dave Stewart W Dracula 09:30
Lauren Aquino πΆ W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Space Shuttle 06:44
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
John Robinson WA W Medieval Madness 16:25
Round 8
Dan Danger W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Fathom π¬ 17:47
Dave Stewart W vs.
Eric Csakany L Medieval Madness 17:14
Hayden McCabeπ W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Indiana Jones Adventure 09:32
John Robinson WA L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Space Shuttle 15:18
Maka Honig π L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Surf Champ 10:33
Round 7
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Todd Larsen L Medieval Madness 16:58
Chris Chinn π² L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Banzai Run 17:12
Dave Stewart L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Eight Ball Deluxe 09:55
Eric Csakany W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Taxi 09:33
Gary Rader L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Dragon Fist 06:24
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W Fathom π¬ 12:11
Lauren Aquino πΆ L vs.
Dan Danger W Indiana Jones Adventure 11:31
Maka Honig π W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L Attack From Mars 15:41
Round 6
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Nick Pernisco L Tron 11:54
Brett Wolfe L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W Whoa Nellie 08:27
Chris Chinn π² L vs.
Jordan Semrow W X Men 20:29
Dan Danger W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Dragon Fist 12:35
Dave Stewart W vs.
Maka Honig π L Banzai Run 21:55
Eric Csakany W vs.
Jared Gamble L Indiana Jones Adventure 20:21
Gary Rader W vs.
Jason Walker L KISS 11:49
Germain Mariolle π L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Attack From Mars 14:24
John Robinson WA W vs.
Lauren Aquino πΆ L Taxi 09:46
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W Fathom π¬ 11:25
Todd Larsen W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Road Show 12:57
Todd Rafacz L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Radical 14:09
Round 5
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Keenan Goodall W Tron 13:36
Brian Headley L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W Surf Champ 15:41
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Nic Crowson L Fathom π¬ 15:51
Eric Csakany L vs.
Todd Rafacz W KISS 18:58
Gary Rader W vs.
Erika Harder L Whoa Nellie 17:33
Germain Mariolle π L vs.
Maka Honig π W X Men 14:44
Heather Loudon π© W vs.
Todd Larsen L Dragon Fist 2 13:12
Jared Gamble W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Radical 10:21
Jason Walker W vs.
John Lim π± L Medieval Madness 15:06
John Robinson WA W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Whoa Nellie 2 15:11
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Banzai Run 16:43
Lauren Aquino πΆ W vs.
Dave Stewart L Attack From Mars 11:02
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W Road Show 11:08
Nick Pernisco L vs.
Dan Danger W Space Shuttle 10:21
Nycole Hyatt π L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Eight Ball Deluxe 17:44
Sam Snyder L vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π W Indiana Jones Adventure 13:41
Round 4
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Radical 25:36
Brett Wolfe W vs.
Chris Morris-Lent L Taxi 10:19
Brian Headley L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Whoa Nellie 18:15
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Jason Walker L Space Shuttle 12:12
Erika Harder L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Surf Champ 09:24
Flash Haze π L vs.
Gary Rader W Dracula 22:08
Hayden McCabeπ W vs.
Sarah Mini L X Men 15:20
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Dave Stewart W KISS 15:04
Jared Gamble W vs.
Matt Slater L Dragon Fist 14:14
John Robinson WA W vs.
Maka Honig π L Stars 24:19
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Eric Csakany W Road Show 10:52
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Nic Crowson L Indiana Jones Adventure 18:35
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L Dragon Fist 2 15:52
Lauren Aquino πΆ W vs.
Todd Larsen L Tron 08:15
Luke Camarda L vs.
John Lim π± W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:37
Matt Lauro π© W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Medieval Madness 16:32
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Valerie Rader L Whoa Nellie 2 17:19
Meghan West π½ L vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W Attack From Mars 19:03
Nick Pernisco W vs.
Sam Snyder L Fathom π¬ 12:03
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Dan Danger W Stars 2 22:53
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L Banzai Run 20:12
Round 3
Brian Headley L vs.
John Robinson WA W Fathom π¬ 12:38
Chris Morris-Lent W vs.
Veronica Stoler L Attack From Mars 11:40
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Taxi 14:21
Dan Danger W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Road Show 13:48
Dave Stewart W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Whoa Nellie 2 13:14
Eric Csakany W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L Eight Ball Deluxe 18:50
Erika Harder W vs.
Jared Gamble L X Men 16:02
Flash Haze π L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Dragon Fist 14:23
Gary Rader W vs.
Jack Newton L Space Shuttle 14:35
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Tron 22:52
Heather Loudon π© W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Attack From Mars 22:40
Jason Walker L vs.
Lauren Aquino πΆ W Stars 2 18:54
Karla Rivers L vs.
Valerie Rader W Indiana Jones Adventure 12:28
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Surf Champ 2 15:30
Maka Honig π W vs.
Jonathan Hawthorne π L Tron 2 23:57
Matt Slater L vs.
Sam Snyder W Surf Champ 22:18
Meghan West π½ L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Dracula 11:50
Mitchell D. Anderson L vs.
John Lim π± W Banzai Run 17:37
Nic Crowson W vs.
Brett Wolfe L KISS 18:22
Nick Pernisco W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L Whoa Nellie 11:35
Samantha Mahool L vs.
Hayden McCabeπ W Dragon Fist 2 16:27
Sarah Mini L vs.
Germain Mariolle π W Medieval Madness 17:10
Todd Larsen W vs.
Nycole Hyatt π L Radical 15:16
Todd Rafacz W vs.
Luke Camarda L Stars 18:23
Round 2
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Maka Honig π W Dragon Fist 14:20
Chris Morris-Lent L vs.
Erika Harder W Stars 2 15:10
Dan Danger W vs.
Matt WattsπΉ L Tron 09:42
Dave Stewart W vs.
Nic Crowson L Surf Champ 20:51
Flash Haze π L vs.
Lauren Aquino πΆ W Demolition Man 10:58
Germain Mariolle π W vs.
Hayden McCabeπ L Banzai Run 12:12
Heather Loudon π© W vs.
Eric Csakany L Space Shuttle 15:05
Jack Newton L vs.
Sarah Mini W Dracula 23:35
Jason Walker W vs.
Matt Slater L Radical 14:18
John Robinson WA W vs.
Chris Chinn π² L Indiana Jones Adventure 24:31
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L Stars 13:48
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W Medieval Madness 11:06
Karla Rivers L vs.
Brett Wolfe W Tron 2 16:08
Luke Camarda W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Attack From Mars 22:08
Meghan West π½ W vs.
Gary Rader L Whoa Nellie 2 09:44
Mitchell D. Anderson L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Fathom π¬ 10:27
Nick Pernisco L vs.
Todd Larsen W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:41
Samantha Mahool L vs.
Todd Rafacz W Taxi 11:26
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Alex Singleterry L KISS 17:03
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Keenan Goodall L X Men 13:17
Valerie Rader L vs.
Sam Snyder W Whoa Nellie 15:06
Veronica Stoler L vs.
Matt Lauro π© W Dragon Fist 2 14:26
Zac Petersen π W vs.
John Lim π± L Surf Champ 2 21:59
Round 1
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W vs.
Todd Rafacz L Fathom π¬ 14:20
Brett Wolfe L vs.
Nycole Hyatt π W Dragon Fist 2 13:33
Brian Headley W vs.
Erika Harder L Surf Champ 2 13:33
Flash Haze π W vs.
Veronica Stoler L Taxi 15:43
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Matt Slater W Dracula 27:29
Germain Mariolle π L vs.
Jason Walker W Surf Champ 18:58
Hayden McCabeπ L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Stars 22:10
John Robinson WA W vs.
Meghan West π½ L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:29
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Samantha Mahool L KISS 11:45
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Chris Morris-Lent L Tron 2 17:41
Karla Rivers L vs.
Eric Csakany W Stars 2 24:40
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Jack Newton L Radical 16:19
Lelah Vaga β° W vs.
John Lim π± L Space Shuttle 15:14
Luke Camarda L vs.
Heather Loudon π© W Medieval Madness 16:54
Maka Honig π W vs.
Dan Danger L Whoa Nellie 2 25:34
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Jared Gamble W Demolition Man 16:08
Mitchell D. Anderson L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Banzai Run 10:23
Nick Pernisco W vs.
Gary Rader L Indiana Jones Adventure 15:21
Sam Snyder L vs.
Nic Crowson W Road Show 28:08
Sarah Mini L vs.
Lauren Aquino πΆ W Dragon Fist 11:51
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Tron 15:41
Todd Larsen W vs.
Matt Lauro π© L Whoa Nellie 16:40
Valerie Rader L vs.
Dave Stewart W X Men 24:52
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Attack From Mars 19:39