SEKY Singles 3-14-20

Updated 11:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Danny Miller (9)
Court 2
Bill Cottongame (8)
Beck Fields (5)
Court 2
Jim Fields (12)
Chad Easterling (13)
Court 3
Kevin Breeding (4)
Jamie Gayheart (3)
Court 4
Eddie Stacy (14)
James Slone (11)
Court 1
Kennith Watts (6)
Brian Bailey (7)
Court 3
Brad Collie (10)
(bye) (15)
Matt Caudill (2)
Claude Miller (1)
A
Court 1
Danny Miller (9)
Beck Fields (5)
B
Court 4
Kevin Breeding (4)
Eddie Stacy (14)
C
Court 2
Kennith Watts (6)
Brian Bailey (7)
D
Court 1
Matt Caudill (2)
Claude Miller (1)
E
Court 2
Kevin Breeding (4)
Eddie Stacy (14)
F
Court 3
Brian Bailey (7)
Claude Miller (1)
G
Court 4
Brian Bailey (7)
Brian Bailey (7)
Court 2
Matt Caudill (2)
Brian Bailey (7)
(bye) (16)
Bill Cottongame (8)
Jim Fields (12)
Court 4
Chad Easterling (13)
Jamie Gayheart (3)
Court 3
James Slone (11)
Brad Collie (10)
(bye) (15)
Bill Cottongame (8)
D
Court 4
Matt Caudill (2)
Chad Easterling (13)
C
Court 2
Kennith Watts (6)
Jamie Gayheart (3)
B
Court 1
Beck Fields (5)
Brad Collie (10)
A
Court 3
Danny Miller (9)
Matt Caudill (2)
Court 3
Kennith Watts (6)
Jamie Gayheart (3)
Court 1
Danny Miller (9)
Matt Caudill (2)
E
Court 2
Kevin Breeding (4)
Jamie Gayheart (3)
F
Court 2
Eddie Stacy (14)
Matt Caudill (2)
Court 1
Eddie Stacy (14)
Matt Caudill (2)
G
Court 3
Claude Miller (1)
Matt Caudill (2)

1st

  Brian Bailey (7)

2nd

  Matt Caudill (2)

3rd

  Claude Miller (1)

4th

  Eddie Stacy (14)

5th

  Kevin Breeding (4)

  Jamie Gayheart (3)

7th

  Kennith Watts (6)

  Danny Miller (9)

9th

  Bill Cottongame (8)

  Chad Easterling (13)

  Beck Fields (5)

  Brad Collie (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Jim Fields (12)

  James Slone (11)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Brian Bailey (7) W vs.
Matt Caudill (2) L Court 2 10:07

Elimination Final

Matt Caudill (2) W vs.
Claude Miller (1) L Court 3 13:46

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Caudill (2) W vs.
Eddie Stacy (14) L Court 1 11:51

Winners Final

Claude Miller (1) L vs.
Brian Bailey (7) W Court 4 20:50

Elimination 4

Jamie Gayheart (3) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (14) W Court 2 15:09

Matt Caudill (2) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (4) L Court 2 07:11

Elimination 3

Jamie Gayheart (3) W vs.
Danny Miller (9) L Court 1 20:20

Matt Caudill (2) W vs.
Kennith Watts (6) L Court 3 09:51

Winners Semi-finals

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Kevin Breeding (4) L Court 2 13:26

Eddie Stacy (14) L vs.
Brian Bailey (7) W Court 3 10:38

Elimination 2

Bill Cottongame (8) L vs.
Matt Caudill (2) W Court 4 10:49

Brad Collie (10) L vs.
Danny Miller (9) W Court 3 08:44

Chad Easterling (13) L vs.
Kennith Watts (6) W Court 2 16:26

Jamie Gayheart (3) W vs.
Beck Fields (5) L Court 1 12:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Bill Cottongame (8) W 15:18

Brad Collie (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 38:23

Jamie Gayheart (3) W vs.
James Slone (11) L Court 3 09:13

Jim Fields (12) L vs.
Chad Easterling (13) W Court 4 00:04

Winners 1

Beck Fields (5) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (4) W Court 4 17:35

Brian Bailey (7) W vs.
Matt Caudill (2) L Court 1 08:57

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Danny Miller (9) L Court 1 21:19

Eddie Stacy (14) W vs.
Kennith Watts (6) L Court 2 11:39

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Matt Caudill (2) W 46:52

Beck Fields (5) W vs.
Jim Fields (12) L Court 2 00:06

Brian Bailey (7) W vs.
Brad Collie (10) L Court 3 10:09

Chad Easterling (13) L vs.
Kevin Breeding (4) W Court 3 13:58

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 46:52

Danny Miller (9) W vs.
Bill Cottongame (8) L Court 2 11:34

James Slone (11) L vs.
Kennith Watts (6) W Court 1 08:32

Jamie Gayheart (3) L vs.
Eddie Stacy (14) W Court 4 24:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20