SVC ACO COED CLASSIC REGIONAL

Updated 2:10am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Janice McCafferty / Gerald Eppard (1)
(bye) (8)
Whitney Brazell / Eric Cope (5)
Court 2
Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (4)
Denise Draper / Doug Mentz (3)
Court 1
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6)
Lisa Smith / Ronnie Hileman (7)
Court 2
Ronnie Hileman Jr / Brianna Crosco (2)
Janice McCafferty / Gerald Eppard (1)
A
Court 2
Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (4)
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6)
B
Court 2
Lisa Smith / Ronnie Hileman (7)
Janice McCafferty / Gerald Eppard (1)
C
Court 2
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6)
Janice McCafferty / Gerald Eppard (1)
Court 1
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6)
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6)
Court 1
Janice McCafferty / Gerald Eppard (1)
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6)
(bye) (8)
Whitney Brazell / Eric Cope (5)
Denise Draper / Doug Mentz (3)
Court 1
Ronnie Hileman Jr / Brianna Crosco (2)
Whitney Brazell / Eric Cope (5)
B
Court 2
Lisa Smith / Ronnie Hileman (7)
Ronnie Hileman Jr / Brianna Crosco (2)
A
Court 1
Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (4)
Lisa Smith / Ronnie Hileman (7)
Court 1
Ronnie Hileman Jr / Brianna Crosco (2)
Ronnie Hileman Jr / Brianna Crosco (2)
C
Court 2
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6)
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6)

1st

  Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6)

2nd

  Janice McCafferty / Gerald Eppard (1)

3rd

  Ronnie Hileman Jr / Brianna Crosco (2)

4th

  Lisa Smith / Ronnie Hileman (7)

5th

  Whitney Brazell / Eric Cope (5)

  Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (4)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Denise Draper / Doug Mentz (3)

Final - Match 2

Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6) W vs.
Janice McCafferty / Gerald Eppard (1) L Court 1 00:04

Final

Janice McCafferty / Gerald Eppard (1) L vs.
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6) W Court 1 55:15

Elimination Final

Ronnie Hileman Jr / Brianna Crosco (2) L vs.
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6) W Court 2 15:26

Elimination Semi-final

Lisa Smith / Ronnie Hileman (7) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr / Brianna Crosco (2) W Court 1 21:40

Winners Final

Janice McCafferty / Gerald Eppard (1) W vs.
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6) L Court 2 15:54

Elimination 2

Ronnie Hileman Jr / Brianna Crosco (2) W vs.
Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (4) L Court 1 10:38

Whitney Brazell / Eric Cope (5) L vs.
Lisa Smith / Ronnie Hileman (7) W Court 2 10:03

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Whitney Brazell / Eric Cope (5) W 37:25

Denise Draper / Doug Mentz (3) L vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr / Brianna Crosco (2) W Court 1 13:40

Winners Semi-finals

Janice McCafferty / Gerald Eppard (1) W vs.
Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (4) L Court 2 13:25

Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6) W vs.
Lisa Smith / Ronnie Hileman (7) L Court 2 12:35

Round 1

Denise Draper / Doug Mentz (3) L vs.
Jr Williams / Tammy Williams (6) W Court 1 14:52

Janice McCafferty / Gerald Eppard (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 29:44

Lisa Smith / Ronnie Hileman (7) W vs.
Ronnie Hileman Jr / Brianna Crosco (2) L Court 2 22:22

Whitney Brazell / Eric Cope (5) L vs.
Jamie Fincham / Tiffany Fincham (4) W Court 2 27:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20