Final - Match 2
Doug McClure (7) W vs.
Mike Harrison (5) L Board 1 11:52
Final
Mike Harrison (5) L vs.
Doug McClure (7) W Board 1 16:59
Elimination Final
Doug McClure (7) W vs.
Russell Tabers (2) L Board 1 12:50
Elimination Semi-final
Doug McClure (7) W vs.
Karen English (4) L Board 1 22:18
Winners Final
Mike Harrison (5) W vs.
Russell Tabers (2) L Board 1 10:04
Elimination 6
Doug McClure (7) W vs.
Shane Matthews (11) L Board 3 14:31
Karen English (4) W vs.
Jim Culver (8) L Board 2 23:04
Elimination 5
Doug McClure (7) W vs.
Steve Smith (1) L Board 3 13:34
Karen English (4) W vs.
Tommy Huyck (3) L Board 2 12:17
Winners Semi-finals
Jim Culver (8) L vs.
Mike Harrison (5) W Board 3 10:04
Shane Matthews (11) L vs.
Russell Tabers (2) W Board 1 12:24
Elimination 4
Doug McClure (7) W vs.
Eric Davis (20) L Board 3 12:54
Karen English (4) W vs.
Ryan Griffith (23) L Board 1 13:20
Nick Utley (21) L vs.
Steve Smith (1) W Board 1 13:45
Sammy Dye (17) L vs.
Tommy Huyck (3) W Board 2 12:06
Elimination 3
Karen English (4) W vs.
Dalton Turner (12) L Board 3 13:01
Nick Utley (21) W vs.
Heather Wehking (19) L Board 2 07:27
Robert Cooksey (9) L vs.
Sammy Dye (17) W Board 1 13:15
Tyler Tevault (18) L vs.
Doug McClure (7) W Board 3 15:21
Winners 2
Mike Harrison (5) W vs.
Eric Davis (20) L Board 1 27:46
Ryan Griffith (23) L vs.
Russell Tabers (2) W Board 3 18:45
Steve Smith (1) L vs.
Jim Culver (8) W Board 2 35:40
Tommy Huyck (3) L vs.
Shane Matthews (11) W Board 2 32:46
Elimination 2
Billy Horn (16) L vs.
Tyler Tevault (18) W Board 3 15:13
Charlie Lemond (13) L vs.
Heather Wehking (19) W Board 2 12:27
Jennifer Harrison (27) L vs.
Dalton Turner (12) W Board 2 13:46
Melinda Burnett (10) L vs.
Robert Cooksey (9) W Board 1 17:07
Nick Utley (21) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) L Board 1 00:09
Paul Shock (14) L vs.
Karen English (4) W Board 1 13:30
Ryan Egleston (25) L vs.
Doug McClure (7) W Board 3 09:42
Shawn Henderson (15) L vs.
Sammy Dye (17) W Board 1 07:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Nick Utley (21) W 58:03
(bye) (30) L vs.
Paul Shock (14) W 32:16
(bye) (32) L vs.
Billy Horn (16) W 05:43
Charlie Lemond (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 20:26
Corey Caldwell (24) L vs.
Ryan Egleston (25) W Board 2 00:06
John Osborne (26) L vs.
Melinda Burnett (10) W Board 2 12:32
Kolby Davis (22) L vs.
Jennifer Harrison (27) W Board 1 10:49
Shawn Henderson (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 45:18
Winners 1
Doug McClure (7) L vs.
Ryan Griffith (23) W Board 2 12:34
Eric Davis (20) W vs.
Karen English (4) L Board 1 10:58
Mike Harrison (5) W vs.
Dalton Turner (12) L Board 1 14:21
Robert Cooksey (9) L vs.
Jim Culver (8) W Board 3 11:34
Shane Matthews (11) W vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) L Board 2 18:06
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
Sammy Dye (17) L Board 3 13:44
Tommy Huyck (3) W vs.
Heather Wehking (19) L Board 3 14:53
Tyler Tevault (18) L vs.
Russell Tabers (2) W Board 3 12:33
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Karen English (4) W 58:05
(bye) (31) L vs.
Russell Tabers (2) W 58:05
Charlie Lemond (13) L vs.
Eric Davis (20) W Board 2 14:34
Doug McClure (7) W vs.
John Osborne (26) L Board 1 08:08
Heather Wehking (19) W vs.
Paul Shock (14) L Board 2 11:42
Jennifer Harrison (27) L vs.
Russ Carlisle (6) W Board 1 09:16
Mike Harrison (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 58:05
Nick Utley (21) L vs.
Dalton Turner (12) W Board 1 23:55
Robert Cooksey (9) W vs.
Corey Caldwell (24) L Board 3 00:15
Ryan Egleston (25) L vs.
Jim Culver (8) W Board 3 05:52
Ryan Griffith (23) W vs.
Melinda Burnett (10) L Board 1 10:13
Sammy Dye (17) W vs.
Billy Horn (16) L Board 2 07:28
Shane Matthews (11) W vs.
Kolby Davis (22) L Board 3 15:59
Shawn Henderson (15) L vs.
Tyler Tevault (18) W Board 2 12:53
Steve Smith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 58:05
Tommy Huyck (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 58:05