Final - Match 2
Who's Next - Singleton/Jacques W vs.
Hole Train - Ochoa/B. Holes L 2 - Eagle Riders 00:11
Final
Hole Train - Ochoa/B. Holes L vs.
Who's Next - Singleton/Jacques W 2 - Eagle Riders 20:22
Elimination Final
Who's Next - Singleton/Jacques W vs.
ATF - Davis/Houghtaling L 2 - Eagle Riders 13:59
Elimination Semi-final
Gas Station Hot Dogs - Collins/Collins L vs.
Who's Next - Singleton/Jacques W 1 - Blue Collar Original 13:43
Winners Final
Hole Train - Ochoa/B. Holes W vs.
ATF - Davis/Houghtaling L 2 - Eagle Riders 01:04:43
Elimination 6
Two Holes Two Hoes - Beasley/Kietzman L vs.
Gas Station Hot Dogs - Collins/Collins W 1 - Blue Collar Original 11:23
Who's Next - Singleton/Jacques W vs.
Salty Dick - Saxton/Richards L 3 - Blue Collar Orange 14:45
Elimination 5
Pitchin' BS - Boyer/Rice L vs.
Two Holes Two Hoes - Beasley/Kietzman W 1 - Blue Collar Original 37:55
Who's Next - Singleton/Jacques W vs.
Lemme See Your Big Bags - Schermerhorn/Muehlfeld L 3 - Blue Collar Orange 08:33
Winners Semi-finals
Gas Station Hot Dogs - Collins/Collins L vs.
ATF - Davis/Houghtaling W 2 - Eagle Riders 19:00
Salty Dick - Saxton/Richards L vs.
Hole Train - Ochoa/B. Holes W 3 - Blue Collar Orange 13:59
Elimination 4
Bamboozlers - Auer/McArthur L vs.
Who's Next - Singleton/Jacques W 2 - Eagle Riders 13:10
Gloryholers - Tower/Tower L vs.
Two Holes Two Hoes - Beasley/Kietzman W 1 - Blue Collar Original 14:49
Pitchin' BS - Boyer/Rice W vs.
Loft & Pray - Peters/Sisco L 2 - Eagle Riders 09:52
Ragin' Cajun - Deno/Raspolic L vs.
Lemme See Your Big Bags - Schermerhorn/Muehlfeld W 3 - Blue Collar Orange 11:51
Elimination 3
Dynamic Duo - McMullen/Sutherby L vs.
Bamboozlers - Auer/McArthur W 2 - Eagle Riders 12:49
Gloryholers - Tower/Tower W vs.
The H Bombs - Hitchcock/Hitchcock L 1 - Blue Collar Original 46:54
Pitchin' BS - Boyer/Rice W vs.
Blue Collar Kids - Tower/Tower L 1 - Blue Collar Original 17:16
Tittsburgh Feelers - Kleinert/Sullivan L vs.
Ragin' Cajun - Deno/Raspolic W 2 - Eagle Riders 12:36
Winners 2
ATF - Davis/Houghtaling W vs.
Who's Next - Singleton/Jacques L 3 - Blue Collar Orange 52:58
Hole Train - Ochoa/B. Holes W vs.
Loft & Pray - Peters/Sisco L 3 - Blue Collar Orange 09:00
Lemme See Your Big Bags - Schermerhorn/Muehlfeld L vs.
Gas Station Hot Dogs - Collins/Collins W 1 - Blue Collar Original 06:56
Salty Dick - Saxton/Richards W vs.
Two Holes Two Hoes - Beasley/Kietzman L 2 - Eagle Riders 39:08
Elimination 2
Cornstars - Williams/Dick L vs.
Dynamic Duo - McMullen/Sutherby W 2 - Eagle Riders 13:02
Finger Bandit - Schermerhorn/Dennie L vs.
The H Bombs - Hitchcock/Hitchcock W 1 - Blue Collar Original 08:27
Go Blue - Bloss/Griswold L vs.
Gloryholers - Tower/Tower W 3 - Blue Collar Orange 12:45
Ragin' Cajun - Deno/Raspolic W vs.
Eagle Riders - Thomas/Swanagon L 2 - Eagle Riders 06:53
The Polacks - Kotowicz/Kotowicz L vs.
Pitchin' BS - Boyer/Rice W 3 - Blue Collar Orange 12:17
Winners 1
Blue Collar Kids - Tower/Tower L vs.
ATF - Davis/Houghtaling W 1 - Blue Collar Original 20:32
Dynamic Duo - McMullen/Sutherby L vs.
Loft & Pray - Peters/Sisco W 1 - Blue Collar Original 12:19
Eagle Riders - Thomas/Swanagon L vs.
Salty Dick - Saxton/Richards W 2 - Eagle Riders 06:01
Gas Station Hot Dogs - Collins/Collins W vs.
Gloryholers - Tower/Tower L 1 - Blue Collar Original 09:29
Hole Train - Ochoa/B. Holes W vs.
Bamboozlers - Auer/McArthur L 2 - Eagle Riders 10:58
The H Bombs - Hitchcock/Hitchcock L vs.
Lemme See Your Big Bags - Schermerhorn/Muehlfeld W 3 - Blue Collar Orange 09:29
Two Holes Two Hoes - Beasley/Kietzman W vs.
Tittsburgh Feelers - Kleinert/Sullivan L 2 - Eagle Riders 05:34
Who's Next - Singleton/Jacques W vs.
Pitchin' BS - Boyer/Rice L 3 - Blue Collar Orange 10:10
Round 1
Bamboozlers - Auer/McArthur W vs.
Go Blue - Bloss/Griswold L 3 - Blue Collar Orange 12:08
Finger Bandit - Schermerhorn/Dennie L vs.
Dynamic Duo - McMullen/Sutherby W 1 - Blue Collar Original 14:55
Lemme See Your Big Bags - Schermerhorn/Muehlfeld W vs.
Cornstars - Williams/Dick L 3 - Blue Collar Orange 08:20
Salty Dick - Saxton/Richards W vs.
The Polacks - Kotowicz/Kotowicz L 2 - Eagle Riders 07:24
Who's Next - Singleton/Jacques W vs.
Ragin' Cajun - Deno/Raspolic L 2 - Eagle Riders 08:43