Final
Hileman & Hess W vs.
Franklin & Gary L Board 7 00:03
Elimination Final
Franklin & Gary W vs.
Clayton & Justin L Board 6 09:40
Elimination Semi-final
Glenn & Denny L vs.
Franklin & Gary W Board 6 25:24
Winners Final
Clayton & Justin L vs.
Hileman & Hess W Board 1 38:18
Elimination 6
Franklin & Gary W vs.
Brian & Bee L Board 5 39:00
Glenn & Denny W vs.
Britton & Scheufele L Board 7 16:36
Elimination 5
Ken & Brian L vs.
Franklin & Gary W Board 2 10:55
Kenny G & Dale L vs.
Glenn & Denny W Board 3 15:08
Winners Semi-finals
Britton & Scheufele L vs.
Hileman & Hess W Board 4 19:49
Clayton & Justin W vs.
Brian & Bee L Board 7 29:12
Elimination 4
Barnhart & Nathan L vs.
Kenny G & Dale W Board 7 16:57
Dylan Schroll & Rich Shaffer L vs.
Franklin & Gary W Board 1 11:01
Ken & Brian W vs.
Ogle & Wright L Board 6 18:12
Matt & Greg L vs.
Glenn & Denny W Board 5 16:49
Elimination 3
Barnhart & Nathan W vs.
Hood & Anthony L Board 1 12:03
Dylan Schroll & Rich Shaffer W vs.
Mentzer & Aydin L Board 4 10:29
Matt & Greg W vs.
Eric & Jamie L Board 7 18:16
Mike Marth & Dave Gorman L vs.
Ken & Brian W Board 5 12:30
Winners 2
Brian & Bee W vs.
Kenny G & Dale L Board 6 21:54
Britton & Scheufele W vs.
Franklin & Gary L Board 5 31:08
Clayton & Justin W vs.
Glenn & Denny L Board 2 01:13:26
Ogle & Wright L vs.
Hileman & Hess W Board 3 54:44
Elimination 2
Barnhart & Nathan W vs.
Pearson SR & Cromer L Board 1 21:09
Beasley & Armstrong L vs.
Matt & Greg W Board 4 08:16
Chucky & John B L vs.
Mike Marth & Dave Gorman W Board 1 15:44
Hood & Anthony W vs.
Smouse & Junior L Board 2 16:34
Jake Sch & Shane Kislowski L vs.
Dylan Schroll & Rich Shaffer W Board 6 12:23
Matt Wallace & Phil Allen L vs.
Ken & Brian W Board 7 10:43
Paula & Jeremy L vs.
Eric & Jamie W Board 7 14:15
Scotty & Wayne L vs.
Mentzer & Aydin W Board 4 15:57
Elimination 1
Troy & Andy L vs.
Hood & Anthony W Board 6 09:06
Winners 1
Brian & Bee W vs.
Ken & Brian L Board 1 27:55
Clayton & Justin W vs.
Mentzer & Aydin L Board 3 38:05
Dylan Schroll & Rich Shaffer L vs.
Glenn & Denny W Board 6 21:50
Eric & Jamie L vs.
Britton & Scheufele W Board 5 37:24
Franklin & Gary W vs.
Matt & Greg L Board 4 23:34
Kenny G & Dale W vs.
Mike Marth & Dave Gorman L Board 4 23:04
Ogle & Wright W vs.
Smouse & Junior L Board 7 32:26
Pearson SR & Cromer L vs.
Hileman & Hess W Board 2 33:16
Round 1
Barnhart & Nathan L vs.
Mentzer & Aydin W Board 2 39:09
Beasley & Armstrong L vs.
Ken & Brian W Board 1 29:56
Chucky & John B L vs.
Britton & Scheufele W Board 6 34:56
Dylan Schroll & Rich Shaffer W vs.
Troy & Andy L Board 3 17:14
Hood & Anthony L vs.
Glenn & Denny W Board 4 29:36
Jake Sch & Shane Kislowski L vs.
Smouse & Junior W Board 7 30:12
Kenny G & Dale W vs.
Paula & Jeremy L Board 5 16:28
Matt Wallace & Phil Allen L vs.
Franklin & Gary W Board 3 25:40
Pearson SR & Cromer W vs.
Scotty & Wayne L Board 5 19:40