Final
Dee Suydam W vs.
Thomas Dunn L Table 3 00:06
Elimination Final
Thomas Dunn W vs.
James Culp L Table 3 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Thomas Dunn W vs.
Chad Pritchett L Table 3 11:11
Winners Final
James Culp L vs.
Dee Suydam W Table 3 17:37
Elimination 6
Chad Pritchett W vs.
Jimmy George L 07:51
Thomas Dunn W vs.
Rudy Dodd L 10:39
Elimination 5
Chad Pritchett W vs.
Jeff Turney L 07:04
Thomas Dunn W vs.
Clint Gilbreath L 08:50
Winners Semi-finals
Jimmy George L vs.
James Culp W 13:52
Rudy Dodd L vs.
Dee Suydam W Table 3 08:31
Elimination 4
Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Josh Richert L Table 3 00:08
Glen Johnson L vs.
Chad Pritchett W 20:22
Jeff Turney W vs.
Cody Cook L 00:08
Thomas Dunn W vs.
Bobcat L 06:46
Elimination 3
Charles Penny L vs.
Glen Johnson W 10:55
Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Pam Carter L Table 3 11:03
Speedy Martinez L vs.
Jeff Turney W 05:58
Thomas Dunn W vs.
Gail Cato L Table 3 07:20
Winners 2
Chad Pritchett L vs.
Dee Suydam W 19:20
James Culp W vs.
Bobcat L 13:56
Josh Richert L vs.
Jimmy George W 00:08
Rudy Dodd W vs.
Cody Cook L 00:08
Elimination 2
Charles Penny W vs.
Tony Moya L 09:45
Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Pat Garrett L Table 3 06:42
Gary Hopkins L vs.
Pam Carter W 16:52
Glen Johnson W vs.
Ryan Walls L 09:31
Jeff Turney W vs.
Charlie Garrett L Table 3 06:52
Sheena Lovelace L vs.
Gail Cato W 09:32
Skillet L vs.
Speedy Martinez W Table 3 09:13
Thomas Dunn W vs.
Gage Samuels L 09:20
Elimination 1
Charles Penny W vs.
Bridget Kennedy L Table 3 13:17
Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Mary Welker L 09:43
Gary Hopkins W vs.
Jerry Garrett L Table 3 09:15
Jeff Boarman L vs.
Glen Johnson W 15:17
Jeff Turney W vs.
Ray Stuart L 17:51
Leigh Collins L vs.
Skillet W 19:04
Ronnie Cotton L vs.
Sheena Lovelace W 11:40
Thomas Dunn W vs.
Carl Garrett L 17:26
Winners 1
Bobcat W vs.
Tony Moya L 08:25
Charlie Garrett L vs.
Josh Richert W 40:46
Dee Suydam W vs.
Gage Samuels L 17:25
Gail Cato L vs.
Chad Pritchett W 05:12
Pat Garrett L vs.
Cody Cook W 19:03
Rudy Dodd W vs.
Pam Carter L 11:24
Ryan Walls L vs.
James Culp W 10:45
Speedy Martinez L vs.
Jimmy George W 15:12
Round 1
Bobcat W vs.
Gary Hopkins L 10:57
Carl Garrett L vs.
Josh Richert W Table 3 15:41
Chad Pritchett W vs.
Skillet L 08:36
Clint Gilbreath L vs.
Ryan Walls W 15:46
Gage Samuels W vs.
Ray Stuart L Table 3 10:28
Glen Johnson L vs.
Cody Cook W Table 3 14:56
James Culp W vs.
Mary Welker L Table 3 06:32
Jeff Turney L vs.
Dee Suydam W 13:24
Jimmy George W vs.
Sheena Lovelace L 15:53
Leigh Collins L vs.
Gail Cato W 09:05
Pam Carter W vs.
Bridget Kennedy L 14:42
Pat Garrett W vs.
Jeff Boarman L 09:34
Rudy Dodd W vs.
Charles Penny L 07:33
Speedy Martinez W vs.
Ronnie Cotton L 14:20
Thomas Dunn L vs.
Charlie Garrett W 10:28
Tony Moya W vs.
Jerry Garrett L 07:08