Round 11
David Marcoot Sp W vs.
Geoff Danek Sp L Elvira 23:35:45
Round 10
Justin Custer Sp L vs.
David Marcoot Sp W Roller Coaster Tycoon 12:17
Round 9
Justin Custer Sp L vs.
David Marcoot Sp W Ij 13:02
Peter Stine Sp L vs.
Geoff Danek Sp W Gnr 30:32
Round 8
David Marcoot Sp W vs.
Lazlo Lee Sp L 2001 05:42
Justin Custer Sp W vs.
Peter Stine Sp L Taxi 05:12
Spencer Desroches Sp L vs.
Geoff Danek Sp W White Water 25:39
Round 7
Eg Wright Sp L vs.
Geoff Danek Sp W Iron Maiden 25:37
Justin Custer Sp W vs.
Lazlo Lee Sp L Gnr 11:42
Peter Stine Sp W vs.
David Markland Sp L Dialed In 09:13
Tae Ahn Sp L vs.
Spencer Desroches Sp W Tag Team 24:57
Round 6
David Marcoot Sp W vs.
Melissa Harris Sp L Taxi 15:27
Eg Wright Sp L vs.
Lazlo Lee Sp W Tag Team 19:40
Gage Neubaum Sp L vs.
Geoff Danek Sp W Roller Coaster Tycoon 23:38
Jake Peterson Sp L vs.
Spencer Desroches Sp W Gnr 15:35
Justin Custer Sp L vs.
Peter Stine Sp W 2001 19:34
Sasha Kolodny Sp L vs.
Tae Ahn Sp W Elvira 21:52
Round 5
Eg Wright Sp W vs.
David Markland Sp L Taxi 09:31
Geoff Danek Sp W vs.
Juana Summers Sp L World Cup 17:48
Gloria Richardson L vs.
Melissa Harris Sp W Gnr 10:55
Jason Charlton Sp L vs.
Tae Ahn Sp W 2001 07:54
Justin Custer Sp W vs.
Gage Neubaum Sp L Elvira 09:46
Kirsten Rook Sp L vs.
David Marcoot Sp W Creature 10:26
Peter Stine Sp W vs.
Jake Peterson Sp L Iron Maiden 13:23
Sasha Kolodny Sp L vs.
Lazlo Lee Sp W Dialed In 13:21
Round 4
August Buchheit Sp L vs.
Gloria Richardson W Iron Maiden 09:16
David Marcoot Sp W vs.
Snackie Hillman L Gnr 15:55
Eg Wright Sp W vs.
Jason Charlton Sp L Creature 08:25
Geoff Danek Sp L vs.
Sasha Kolodny Sp W Taxi 12:39
Jose Chong Sp L vs.
Juana Summers Sp W Roller Coaster Tycoon 08:54
Justin Custer Sp W vs.
David Markland Sp L Tag Team 11:58
Justin Day Sp L vs.
Spencer Desroches Sp W Ij 14:14
Lazlo Lee Sp L vs.
Peter Stine Sp W Elvira 05:17
Melissa Harris Sp L vs.
Gage Neubaum Sp W World Cup 06:13
Tae Ahn Sp L vs.
Jake Peterson Sp W White Water 15:10
Round 3
August Buchheit Sp L vs.
Jake Peterson Sp W World Cup 13:07
David Marcoot Sp L vs.
Sasha Kolodny Sp W Tag Team 06:06
Geoff Danek Sp L vs.
Justin Custer Sp W Adams Family 09:38
Jane Kelly L vs.
Juana Summers Sp W Taxi 07:57
Jason Charlton Sp L vs.
Lazlo Lee Sp W Iron Maiden 10:01
Jason Willett Sp L vs.
Gloria Richardson W Dialed In 15:59
Justin Day Sp L vs.
Eg Wright Sp W 2001 14:44
Kirsten Rook Sp W vs.
Nancy Jones Sp L Elvira 12:21
Melissa Harris Sp L vs.
David Markland Sp W Roller Coaster Tycoon 10:59
Snackie Hillman L vs.
Peter Stine Sp W White Water 10:01
Spencer Desroches Sp L vs.
Gage Neubaum Sp W Creature 08:12
Tae Ahn Sp W vs.
Jose Chong Sp L Ij 10:38
Round 2
August Buchheit Sp L vs.
Jason Charlton Sp W Roller Coaster Tycoon 00:05
David Marcoot Sp W vs.
Gloria Richardson L White Water 06:48
David Markland Sp W vs.
Justin Day Sp L Adams Family 06:45
Gage Neubaum Sp L vs.
Lazlo Lee Sp W Ij 19:19
Geoff Danek Sp W vs.
Jake Peterson Sp L Creature 15:38
Jason Willett Sp L vs.
Eg Wright Sp W Gnr 16:22
Juana Summers Sp L vs.
Spencer Desroches Sp W Elvira 08:42
Justin Custer Sp W vs.
Snackie Hillman L World Cup 13:35
Melissa Harris Sp W vs.
Peter Stine Sp L Tag Team 07:07
Nancy Jones Sp L vs.
Jose Chong Sp W 2001 05:21
Sasha Kolodny Sp W vs.
Kirsten Rook Sp L Iron Maiden 15:57
Tae Ahn Sp W vs.
Jane Kelly L Roller Coaster Tycoon 09:12
Round 1
August Buchheit Sp W vs.
Sasha Kolodny Sp L Gnr 17:23
Gage Neubaum Sp W vs.
Jane Kelly L Tag Team 06:02
Geoff Danek Sp W vs.
David Marcoot Sp L Dialed In 15:51
Gloria Richardson L vs.
Lazlo Lee Sp W Creature 05:47
Jason Willett Sp L vs.
Peter Stine Sp W Adams Family 13:29
Jose Chong Sp L vs.
David Markland Sp W World Cup 11:44
Juana Summers Sp L vs.
Jake Peterson Sp W 2001 07:05
Justin Custer Sp W vs.
Spencer Desroches Sp L Iron Maiden 09:23
Justin Day Sp W vs.
Tae Ahn Sp L Taxi 08:40
Kirsten Rook Sp L vs.
Jason Charlton Sp W White Water 08:56
Melissa Harris Sp W vs.
Eg Wright Sp L Elvira 08:40
Snackie Hillman W vs.
Nancy Jones Sp L Roller Coaster Tycoon 11:20