BH Weekly 3/15/21

Updated 6:40am

Elimination 3

Mikha Hampton 1 vs.
Andrew Moore 2 vs.
null vs.
null Table 3 10:57:56

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Vera Moore
(bye)
David Alexander 2
Table 2
Skyler Norton
Susan Featherston
(bye)
(bye)
Megan Werner
Mauro Jackson
(bye)
(bye)
Nick Blevins
Tracy Case 1
Table 1
Kylie Buggeln 2
(bye)
Anthony Carignan
Andrew Moore
(bye)
Doug Bardwell 2
Table 1
Junior Gales
Mikha Hampton
(bye)
(bye)
Cary Cumiford
Manuel Gonzales
(bye)
(bye)
Brandi Garrison
Kim Herndon
Table 3
John Morgan 2
(bye)
Steven "Ninja" Walker
Vera Moore
A
Table 2
David Alexander 2
Susan Featherston 2
B
Table 2
Megan Werner
Mauro Jackson 1
C
Table 3
Nick Blevins 2
Kylie Buggeln 2
D
Table 1
Anthony Carignan
Andrew Moore 1
E
Table 2
Doug Bardwell 2
Mikha Hampton
F
Table 1
Cary Cumiford 2
Manuel Gonzales 2
G
Table 3
Brandi Garrison 1
John Morgan
H
Table 2
Steven "Ninja" Walker 2
David Alexander 1
I
Table 1
Susan Featherston 2
Nick Blevins 2
J
Table 3
Kylie Buggeln
Doug Bardwell
K
Table 2
Cary Cumiford 2
Manuel Gonzales
L
Table 3
Steven "Ninja" Walker 2
Susan Featherston 2
M
Table 2
Nick Blevins 1
Cary Cumiford
N
Table 3
Steven "Ninja" Walker 2
Susan Featherston 1
O
Table 3
Steven "Ninja" Walker 2
Steven "Ninja" Walker
Table 1
Nick Blevins
Steven "Ninja" Walker
(bye)
Skyler Norton
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Tracy Case
(bye)
(bye)
Junior Gales
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kim Herndon
(bye)
Skyler Norton
H
Table 3
John Morgan 2
(bye)
G
Brandi Garrison
(bye)
F
Mikha Hampton
Tracy Case 1
E
Table 1
Andrew Moore 2
Junior Gales 2
D
Table 3
Anthony Carignan
(bye)
C
Mauro Jackson
(bye)
B
Megan Werner
Kim Herndon 2
A
Table 1
Vera Moore 1
John Morgan 1
Table 2
Brandi Garrison 2
Mikha Hampton 1
null
Table 3
Andrew Moore 2
Junior Gales
Table 3
Mauro Jackson 2
Megan Werner 1
Table 2
Kim Herndon 2
Brandi Garrison 1
J
Table 1
Kylie Buggeln 2
Andrew Moore
I
Table 2
David Alexander 2
Mauro Jackson
L
Table 1
Manuel Gonzales 2
Kim Herndon 2
K
Table 3
Doug Bardwell 1
Kylie Buggeln 1
Table 1
David Alexander 2
Manuel Gonzales 2
Table 3
Kim Herndon
David Alexander 2
N
Table 1
Cary Cumiford 1
Manuel Gonzales 1
M
Table 2
Nick Blevins 2
David Alexander 1
Table 3
Nick Blevins 2
Nick Blevins 1
O
Table 1
Susan Featherston
Nick Blevins

1st

  Steven "Ninja" Walker

2nd

  Nick Blevins

3rd

  Susan Featherston

4th

  David Alexander

5th

  Cary Cumiford

  Manuel Gonzales

7th

  Kylie Buggeln

  Kim Herndon

9th

  Brandi Garrison

  Andrew Moore

  Mauro Jackson

  Doug Bardwell

13th

  John Morgan

  Junior Gales

  Megan Werner

17th

  Skyler Norton

  Tracy Case

  Anthony Carignan

  Vera Moore

Final

Steven "Ninja" Walker W vs.
Nick Blevins L Table 1 11:06

Elimination Final

Nick Blevins 1 W vs.
Susan Featherston L Table 1 09:28

Elimination Semi-final

David Alexander 1 L vs.
Nick Blevins 2 W Table 3 16:59

Winners Final

Susan Featherston 1 L vs.
Steven "Ninja" Walker 2 W Table 3 38:54

Elimination 6

David Alexander 2 W vs.
Cary Cumiford 1 L Table 1 21:56

Manuel Gonzales 1 L vs.
Nick Blevins 2 W Table 2 38:18

Elimination 5

Kylie Buggeln 1 L vs.
David Alexander 2 W Table 1 53:02

Manuel Gonzales 2 W vs.
Kim Herndon L Table 3 16:32

Winners Semi-finals

Cary Cumiford L vs.
Steven "Ninja" Walker 2 W Table 3 17:48

Susan Featherston 2 W vs.
Nick Blevins 1 L Table 2 53:43

Elimination 4

Andrew Moore L vs.
David Alexander 2 W Table 2 30:51

Brandi Garrison 1 L vs.
Kylie Buggeln 2 W Table 1 47:13

Kim Herndon 2 W vs.
Doug Bardwell 1 L Table 3 26:19

Mauro Jackson L vs.
Manuel Gonzales 2 W Table 1 21:07

Elimination 3

John Morgan 1 L vs.
Brandi Garrison 2 W Table 2 46:25

Junior Gales L vs.
Mauro Jackson 2 W Table 3 29:08

Megan Werner 1 L vs.
Kim Herndon 2 W Table 2 44:19

Winners 2

David Alexander 1 L vs.
Susan Featherston 2 W Table 1 49:40

Doug Bardwell L vs.
Cary Cumiford 2 W Table 2 20:43

Manuel Gonzales L vs.
Steven "Ninja" Walker 2 W Table 3 17:39

Nick Blevins 2 W vs.
Kylie Buggeln L Table 3 29:55

Elimination 2

Junior Gales 2 W vs.
Anthony Carignan L Table 3 27:26

Kim Herndon 2 W vs.
Vera Moore 1 L Table 1 31:29

Skyler Norton L vs.
John Morgan 2 W Table 3 21:25

Tracy Case 1 L vs.
Andrew Moore 2 W Table 1 27:27

Winners 1

Andrew Moore 1 L vs.
Doug Bardwell 2 W Table 2 25:09

John Morgan L vs.
Steven "Ninja" Walker 2 W Table 2 10:01

Kylie Buggeln 2 W vs.
Anthony Carignan L Table 1 32:34

Manuel Gonzales 2 W vs.
Brandi Garrison 1 L Table 3 30:04

Mauro Jackson 1 L vs.
Nick Blevins 2 W Table 3 41:19

Mikha Hampton L vs.
Cary Cumiford 2 W Table 1 16:36

Susan Featherston 2 W vs.
Megan Werner L Table 2 30:54

Vera Moore L vs.
David Alexander 2 W Table 2 23:20

Round 1

David Alexander 2 W vs.
Skyler Norton L Table 2 22:06

Doug Bardwell 2 W vs.
Junior Gales L Table 1 14:27

Kim Herndon L vs.
John Morgan 2 W Table 3 17:48

Tracy Case 1 L vs.
Kylie Buggeln 2 W Table 1 39:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20