TCL Social Sngls Mule Barn Sig Series

Updated 5:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason Moore (1)
(bye) (16)
Kristal Mcray (9)
3
Tina Mcclure (8)
Gary Hubbard (5)
1
Joey Norris (12)
John Langley (13)
4
Darsey Locke (4)
Ryan Moore (3)
8
Kelly Norris (14)
Jennifer Bridgeman (11)
2
Steve Stowe (6)
Rico Hernandez (7)
10
Austin Langley (10)
Jill West (15)
5
Kristi Cunningham (2)
Jason Moore (1)
A
10
Kristal Mcray (9)
Joey Norris (12)
B
9
Darsey Locke (4)
Ryan Moore (3)
C
10
Steve Stowe (6)
Rico Hernandez (7)
D
10
Kristi Cunningham (2)
Jason Moore (1)
E
10
Darsey Locke (4)
Steve Stowe (6)
F
9
Kristi Cunningham (2)
Darsey Locke (4)
G
10
Steve Stowe (6)
Steve Stowe (6)
5
Darsey Locke (4)
Steve Stowe (6)
(bye) (16)
Tina Mcclure (8)
Gary Hubbard (5)
9
John Langley (13)
Kelly Norris (14)
9
Jennifer Bridgeman (11)
Austin Langley (10)
9
Jill West (15)
Tina Mcclure (8)
D
8
Rico Hernandez (7)
Gary Hubbard (5)
C
8
Ryan Moore (3)
Jennifer Bridgeman (11)
B
10
Joey Norris (12)
Austin Langley (10)
A
9
Kristal Mcray (9)
Tina Mcclure (8)
9
Gary Hubbard (5)
Joey Norris (12)
8
Kristal Mcray (9)
Tina Mcclure (8)
E
9
Jason Moore (1)
Joey Norris (12)
F
10
Kristi Cunningham (2)
Jason Moore (1)
9
Kristi Cunningham (2)
Kristi Cunningham (2)
G
9
Darsey Locke (4)
Darsey Locke (4)

1st

  Steve Stowe (6)

2nd

  Darsey Locke (4)

3rd

  Kristi Cunningham (2)

4th

  Jason Moore (1)

5th

  Tina Mcclure (8)

  Joey Norris (12)

7th

  Gary Hubbard (5)

  Kristal Mcray (9)

9th

  Rico Hernandez (7)

  Ryan Moore (3)

  Jennifer Bridgeman (11)

  Austin Langley (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  John Langley (13)

  Kelly Norris (14)

  Jill West (15)

Final

Steve Stowe (6) W vs.
Darsey Locke (4) L 5 31:50

Elimination Final

Kristi Cunningham (2) L vs.
Darsey Locke (4) W 9 21:36

Elimination Semi-final

Jason Moore (1) L vs.
Kristi Cunningham (2) W 9 20:50

Winners Final

Darsey Locke (4) L vs.
Steve Stowe (6) W 10 15:20

Elimination 4

Joey Norris (12) L vs.
Kristi Cunningham (2) W 10 25:31

Tina Mcclure (8) L vs.
Jason Moore (1) W 9 19:10

Elimination 3

Joey Norris (12) W vs.
Kristal Mcray (9) L 8 22:37

Tina Mcclure (8) W vs.
Gary Hubbard (5) L 9 10:14

Winners Semi-finals

Jason Moore (1) L vs.
Darsey Locke (4) W 10 16:25

Steve Stowe (6) W vs.
Kristi Cunningham (2) L 9 15:45

Elimination 2

Austin Langley (10) L vs.
Kristal Mcray (9) W 9 13:10

Gary Hubbard (5) W vs.
Ryan Moore (3) L 8 13:42

Jennifer Bridgeman (11) L vs.
Joey Norris (12) W 10 26:05

Tina Mcclure (8) W vs.
Rico Hernandez (7) L 8 14:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tina Mcclure (8) W 16:53

Austin Langley (10) W vs.
Jill West (15) L 9 12:16

Gary Hubbard (5) W vs.
John Langley (13) L 9 15:10

Kelly Norris (14) L vs.
Jennifer Bridgeman (11) W 9 19:28

Winners 1

Jason Moore (1) W vs.
Kristal Mcray (9) L 10 33:47

Joey Norris (12) L vs.
Darsey Locke (4) W 9 28:15

Rico Hernandez (7) L vs.
Kristi Cunningham (2) W 10 14:56

Ryan Moore (3) L vs.
Steve Stowe (6) W 10 15:10

Round 1

Gary Hubbard (5) L vs.
Joey Norris (12) W 1 09:52

Jason Moore (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:31

Jennifer Bridgeman (11) L vs.
Steve Stowe (6) W 2 18:21

Jill West (15) L vs.
Kristi Cunningham (2) W 5 10:18

John Langley (13) L vs.
Darsey Locke (4) W 4 20:33

Kristal Mcray (9) W vs.
Tina Mcclure (8) L 3 21:41

Rico Hernandez (7) W vs.
Austin Langley (10) L 10 08:56

Ryan Moore (3) W vs.
Kelly Norris (14) L 8 11:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20