ACO Madness Doubles Bristol Tn 3/1/19

Updated 3:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Baird/Tryon (1)
(bye) (16)
Schlobaum/Kirkland (9)
Court 2
Pierce/Pierce (8)
Burton/Brobst (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
S. Tryon/ C. Baird (4)
Martin/Sumner (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Schlobohm/Barbour (6)
Cradic/Dobbins (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Warwick/Beeler (2)
Baird/Tryon (1)
A
Court 2
Schlobaum/Kirkland (9)
Burton/Brobst (5)
B
Court 1
S. Tryon/ C. Baird (4)
Martin/Sumner (3)
C
Court 3
Schlobohm/Barbour (6)
Cradic/Dobbins (7)
D
Court 4
Warwick/Beeler (2)
Schlobaum/Kirkland (9)
E
Court 4
S. Tryon/ C. Baird (4)
Schlobohm/Barbour (6)
F
Court 1
Cradic/Dobbins (7)
S. Tryon/ C. Baird (4)
G
Court 2
Cradic/Dobbins (7)
Cradic/Dobbins (7)
Court 2
Schlobohm/Barbour (6)
Schlobohm/Barbour (6)
Court 1
Cradic/Dobbins (7)
Schlobohm/Barbour (6)
(bye) (16)
Pierce/Pierce (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Pierce/Pierce (8)
D
Court 3
Warwick/Beeler (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Martin/Sumner (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Burton/Brobst (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Baird/Tryon (1)
Warwick/Beeler (2)
Court 2
Martin/Sumner (3)
Burton/Brobst (5)
Court 2
Baird/Tryon (1)
Warwick/Beeler (2)
E
Court 1
Schlobaum/Kirkland (9)
Baird/Tryon (1)
F
Court 3
Schlobohm/Barbour (6)
Schlobaum/Kirkland (9)
Court 4
Schlobohm/Barbour (6)
Schlobohm/Barbour (6)
G
Court 2
S. Tryon/ C. Baird (4)
Schlobohm/Barbour (6)

1st

  Schlobohm/Barbour (6)

2nd

  Cradic/Dobbins (7)

3rd

  S. Tryon/ C. Baird (4)

4th

  Schlobaum/Kirkland (9)

5th

  Warwick/Beeler (2)

  Baird/Tryon (1)

7th

  Martin/Sumner (3)

  Burton/Brobst (5)

9th

  Pierce/Pierce (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final - Match 2

Schlobohm/Barbour (6) W vs.
Cradic/Dobbins (7) L Court 1 19:40

Final

Cradic/Dobbins (7) L vs.
Schlobohm/Barbour (6) W Court 2 09:54

Elimination Final

Schlobohm/Barbour (6) W vs.
S. Tryon/ C. Baird (4) L Court 2 08:51

Elimination Semi-final

Schlobaum/Kirkland (9) L vs.
Schlobohm/Barbour (6) W Court 4 18:23

Winners Final

S. Tryon/ C. Baird (4) L vs.
Cradic/Dobbins (7) W Court 2 15:32

Elimination 4

Baird/Tryon (1) L vs.
Schlobohm/Barbour (6) W Court 3 17:42

Warwick/Beeler (2) L vs.
Schlobaum/Kirkland (9) W Court 1 13:59

Elimination 3

Burton/Brobst (5) L vs.
Baird/Tryon (1) W Court 2 06:17

Warwick/Beeler (2) W vs.
Martin/Sumner (3) L Court 2 09:48

Winners Semi-finals

Schlobaum/Kirkland (9) L vs.
S. Tryon/ C. Baird (4) W Court 4 16:19

Schlobohm/Barbour (6) L vs.
Cradic/Dobbins (7) W Court 1 08:27

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Burton/Brobst (5) W 42:55

(bye) (13) L vs.
Martin/Sumner (3) W 39:30

(bye) (15) L vs.
Baird/Tryon (1) W 47:00

Pierce/Pierce (8) L vs.
Warwick/Beeler (2) W Court 3 19:01

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 22:06

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 22:06

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 22:06

(bye) (16) L vs.
Pierce/Pierce (8) W 31:21

Winners 1

Baird/Tryon (1) L vs.
Schlobaum/Kirkland (9) W Court 2 14:34

Burton/Brobst (5) L vs.
S. Tryon/ C. Baird (4) W Court 1 10:10

Cradic/Dobbins (7) W vs.
Warwick/Beeler (2) L Court 4 16:51

Martin/Sumner (3) L vs.
Schlobohm/Barbour (6) W Court 3 16:48

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Schlobohm/Barbour (6) W 22:05

(bye) (13) L vs.
S. Tryon/ C. Baird (4) W 22:05

(bye) (15) L vs.
Warwick/Beeler (2) W 22:05

Baird/Tryon (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:05

Burton/Brobst (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 22:05

Cradic/Dobbins (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 22:05

Martin/Sumner (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 22:05

Schlobaum/Kirkland (9) W vs.
Pierce/Pierce (8) L Court 2 08:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20